2018-04-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Ryszard Jakiel 77.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Záchlumí, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Janusz Wojtyniak 72.45  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Záchlumí, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
3 Marcin Makuch 66.35  ITBassano Torrebelvicino, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
4 Marek Bader 62.12  ITBassano Arsiero, Włochy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
5 Robert Mróz 55.68  FRDraillant Orcier, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
6 Mariusz Cybiak 35.90  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
7 Paweł Kluka 34.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
8 Michał Skalski 30.65  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
9 Marek Miłowski 30.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
10 Filip Porzucek 27.28  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Skalski 24.71  ATAich Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
12 Marcin Gierak 23.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Božanov, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Gaik
21.27  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Vernéřovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
14 Leszek Grzenkowicz 21.17  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
15 Artur Pietrek 21.10  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Saint-Nazaire-les-Eymes, Francja Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
16 Piotr Żoła 17.66  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
17 Mateusz Styrczula 17.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
18 Mirek Olkowicz 16.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
19 Dawid Wysakowicz 16.21  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
20 Wojciech Gierak 16.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Vernéřovice, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Muszyński 15.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
22 Jakub Mendys 12.62  ITNorma - Latina Cori, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
23 Łukasz Janda 10.76  PLSkrzyczne Przybędza, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
24 Jakub Mendys 10.40  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
25 Krzysiek Telus 10.38  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
26 Paweł Kluka 8.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Hali 7.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
28 Wojciech Gierak 7.27  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
29 Marcin Gierak 6.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
30 Iwo Banaś 5.91  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Leszno, Polska Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
31 Marcin Chorzępa 5.87  ITLivigno Livigno, Włochy Sport 3 L przeglądaj
32 Filip Porzucek 5.25  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
33 Marek Furman 4.62  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
34 Krzysiek Telus 3.95  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
35 Dawid Wysakowicz 2.02  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
36 Marcin Chorzępa 1.83  ITLivigno Livigno, Włochy Sport 3 L przeglądaj
37 RomekS 1.55  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
38 Adam Miszczak 0.85  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj