2018-04-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Gierlach 124.58  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
2 Mateusz Z 115.51  CHGorduno Bellinzona, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
3 Dominika Kasieczko 105.74  ATEmberger Alm Emberger Alm, Austria Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Szafrański 75.82  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
5 Arkadiusz Garbacz 71.55  CH Fiesch Turtmann, Szwajcaria Elan 33 przeglądaj
6 Łukasz Prokop 63.62  PLFajsławice Tereszpol-Kukiełki, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
7 Marcin Białobłocki 47.63  CZCerna Hora Łomnica, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Skalski 45.42  ATAich Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
9 Paweł Chrząszcz 44.15  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
10 Marcin Makuch 43.71  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
11 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 36.29  CZCerna Hora Chełmsko Śląskie, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
12 Mateusz Siatka 35.20  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
13 Krzycha
27.57  PLPiła Czajcze, Polska King L przeglądaj
14 Marek Dmochowski 27.40  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
15 Jakub Mendys 25.56  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
16 Dawid Wysakowicz 22.62  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
17 Marek Borkowski 20.27  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
18 Piotr Żoła 19.65  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Dudziński 19.64  PLNowy Targ Nowy Targ, Polska NOTOS CARBON L przeglądaj
20 Bartek Stuchlik 19.52  CZJavorovy Milíkov, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
21 Robert Szczur 19.48  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Mariusz Cybiak 19.40  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
23 Jakub Mendys 17.12  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
24 Michał Skalski 16.85  ITBassano Possagno, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
25 Jarosław Hądzel 16.54  ITBassano Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Blacklight M przeglądaj
26 marek mastalerz 15.48  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
27 Jakub Socha 15.06  CZCerna Hora Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
28 Tomasz Halka 14.88  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
29 Łukasz Janda 14.23  PLSkrzyczne Cisiec, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
30 GRZERO 13.45  PLŚnieżnica Łostówka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
31 Seba 12.66  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
32 Dawid Wysakowicz 12.35  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
33 Maciej Januchta 11.07  PLŚnieżnica Kasinka Mała, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
34 Zbyszek Deka 10.95  CZCerna Hora Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
35 Robert Dadak 10.60  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
36 Łukasz Soboń 10.43  PLFajsławice Krzywe, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
37 Dariusz Mordarski 9.94  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
38 Dariusz Mordarski 9.69  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Otręba 9.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
40 Grzegorz Pawłowski 9.07  CHTavannes Tavannes, Szwajcaria Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
41 Andrzej Zając 8.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
42 Piotr Świderski 8.18  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
43 Michał Mildner 8.07  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Mazur 8.04  PLŚnieżnica Kasinka Mała, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
45 Przemek Kowal 7.57  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
46 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.68  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
47 Waldemar Laskowski 6.53  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
48 Krzysiek Telus 6.24  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
49 Mariusz Strzelczyk 6.03  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
50 Azulian 5.87  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
51 Jan Struś 5.85  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
52 Piotr Żoła 5.83  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
53 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 5.65  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
54 Marcin Chorzępa 5.49  ITLivigno Livigno, Włochy Sport 3 L przeglądaj
55 Dawid Krajewski 5.05  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
56 Dawid Krajewski 4.29  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
57 Michal Glinski 4.15  PLLipowa Szczyrk, Polska Lhotse L przeglądaj
58 Michał Wimmer
3.74  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
59 Marek Furman 3.72  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
60 Marcin Chorzępa 3.50  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
61 Józek Ostrowski 3.18  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
62 Adam Mucha 2.59  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
63 Piotr Assmann 2.38  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
64 Artur Leskiewicz 2.04  GBChinnor Chinnor, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
65 Jerzy Adamczyk 1.71  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Ion 2 L przeglądaj
66 Jakub Mendys 1.46  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
67 Piotr Assmann 1.16  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
68 Norbert Wietecha 0.75  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj