2018-04-21

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Gierlach 217.23  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Schmidt 195.20  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria ZENO L przeglądaj
3 Jacek Profus
195.03  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Wiśniowski
192.77  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Szafrański 187.77  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
6 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
179.92  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cure M przeglądaj
7 Maciej Ziętara
162.95  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
8 Dominika Kasieczko 156.47  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria ZENO S przeglądaj
9 Marcin Duszyński 145.85  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Kampczyk 137.27  CHRiederalp Brig, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
11 Andrzej Trebenda 129.87  CZSkalka Rdzawka, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
12 Jarosław Janus 129.01  CZSkalka nowotarski, Polska Boomerang 8 M przeglądaj
13 Robert Mróz 123.93  FRPassy Passy, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
14 Maciej Cieślik 118.56  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Delta 2 L przeglądaj
15 Kamil Stępień 118.42  DEKipfenberg Plattling, Niemcy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
16 Agata Kowalska 114.73  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rook 2 S przeglądaj
17 Tomek Piwonski 113.77  CH Fiesch Fiesch, Szwajcaria Delta 3 L przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Studziński 112.39  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 26 przeglądaj
19 Marek Furman 97.18  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
20 Mateusz Z 93.36  CHWimmis Wimmis, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
21 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 89.21  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bohdíkov, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
22 Łukasz Czyżewski 81.70  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Skalski 80.32  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
24 Robert Szczur 76.99  ITBassano Valdobbiadene, Włochy Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
25 Artur Pietrek 69.76  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Saint-Nazaire-les-Eymes, Francja Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
26 Witold Kawa 64.34  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
27 Mariusz Cybiak 62.09  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
28 Michal Grabos 59.81  CHRiederalp Fiesch, Szwajcaria Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
29 Zdzisław Staniak 55.88  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
30 Marek Dmochowski 51.47  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
31 Heniek Marian 49.59  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
32 Marcin Makuch 46.98  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Iota 26 przeglądaj
33 Michał Skalski 41.64  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Nowak
38.29  CZSkalka Bystřice, Czechy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
35 Marek Bader 30.52  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
36 Paweł Chrząszcz 27.19  FRLa Perrière Saint-Bon-Tarentaise, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
37 Marcin Białobłocki 26.44  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
38 Jarosław Hądzel 25.42  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Blacklight M przeglądaj
39 Marek Miłowski 24.24  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
40 Grzegorz Otręba 23.97  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
41 Marek Borkowski 23.55  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Orłowski 23.21  PLRudnik Královec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
43 Mateusz Petrów 19.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
44 Maciej Zalewski 19.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
45 Tomek Krupski 18.76  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
46 Dariusz Mordarski 18.24  PLRudnik Kamienna Góra, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
47 Krzysiek Ciach 16.14  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
48 Michał Skalski 13.34  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
49 Jakub Socha 12.96  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
50 Darecki-Starry 11.82  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
51 Małgośka Sulkowska 11.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
52 Piotr Jasinski 10.22  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
53 Jarosław Warzecha 9.35  PLPod Gaikami Kozy, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
54 Azulian 8.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
55 Pawel Bedynski 8.63  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
56 Darecki-Starry 8.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
57 Łukasz Grzyb 7.52  AUStanwell Park Stanwell Tops, Australia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
58 Wojtek Majewski 6.43  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
59 Adam Miszczak 6.00  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
60 Seba 5.83  CZSkalka Čeladná, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
61 Krzysiek Święcicki 5.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
62 Marek Pokrzyk 5.65  GBLeyburn Leyburn, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
63 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.47  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
64 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.93  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
65 Krzysztof Krężel 3.66  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
66 Jarosław Hadaczek 2.66  SKStranik Nededza, Słowacja Rush 3 M przeglądaj
67 Norbert Wietecha 2.66  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
68 Seba 2.57  CZPrasiva Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
69 Michal Radzicki 2.14  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
70 Michał Walkiewicz 2.00  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Mentor 3 M przeglądaj