2018-04-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 radosław orłowski 101.47  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Marcin Pawłowski 73.50  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook M przeglądaj
3 Dominik Kapica
65.40  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Wojciech Kocot
63.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
5 Joanna Kocot
59.38  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Carrera XS przeglądaj
6 Przemysław Czerwiński 58.88  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Fiema 58.16  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
8 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
55.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
9 Marek Królikowski 55.63  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Schmidt 55.26  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
11 Jacek Krzyżanowski 54.92  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 Marcin Chorzępa 54.10  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Robert Osiński 43.70  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
14 Marek Murmyło 42.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Martyna 42.59  SIKobala Trnovo ob Soči, Słowenia King M przeglądaj
16 Anna Latko 40.47  SIKobala Vrsno, Słowenia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
17 Krzycha
36.31  PLBorsk Lubnia, Polska King L przeglądaj
18 Robert Osiński 33.67  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
19 Bartek Stuchlik 29.91  SILijak Gradišče pri Vipavi, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
20 Mateusz Gawenda 29.64  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Mariański 28.67  PLbiałostocki Łyski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
22 Jakub Socha 27.40  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
23 Pawel Bedynski 26.77  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
24 Sebastian Treter 25.66  ITMonte Grappa Feltre, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
25 Marcin Wirski 25.51  ITMonte Grappa Fonzaso, Włochy Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
26 Piotr Góźdź 25.50  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Colt 2 30 przeglądaj
27 Wojtek Bykowski 24.73  PLBorsk Rybaki, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
28 Jarosław Głowiński 24.18  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Wasp L przeglądaj
29 Ralf 22.95  HRTribalj Drivenik, Chorwacja Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
30 Anna Zezula 21.33  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
31 Marcin Szczęsny 20.73  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
32 Roman Augustynowicz 20.52  PLBorsk Malary, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
33 Łukasz Kulis 20.10  PLBorsk Łąg-Kolonia, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
34 Anna Piskozub 19.59  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
35 Andrzej Trebenda 19.53  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
36 Robert Wincencik
19.36  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
37 Monika Makowska 19.01  PLBorsk Wiele, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
38 Magdalena Pawlak 18.93  PLKonopki Szydłówek, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
39 Piotr Świderski 18.72  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
40 Konrad Kowalewski 18.18  RORimetea Comuna Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
41 Mateusz Gajczewski 18.12  RORimetea Comuna Livezile, Rumunia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
42 Mariusz Karaban 17.67  PLBorsk Zamość, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
43 Arkadiusz Marucha 17.62  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
44 Paweł Myszak 17.36  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
45 Aleksander Grochal 17.05  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Elan 26 przeglądaj
46 Jacek Zakrzewski 16.91  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
47 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 16.49  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
48 Kamil Stępień 16.14  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
49 Ryszard Tajl 15.71  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria VOLT SM przeglądaj
50 Magdalena Gracek 15.51  PLBorsk Zamość, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
51 Marek Furman 15.09  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
52 Andrzej Kołodziejski 14.95  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Wasp S przeglądaj
53 Dominika Kasieczko 14.36  RORimetea Comuna Livezile, Rumunia Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
54 Urszula Rzepecka 13.63  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
55 Tomasz Mariański 13.55  PLbiałostocki Turośń Dolna, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
56 Jakub Mendys 12.96  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
57 Marcin Siekierski 12.78  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
58 Tomasz Zieliński 12.68  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
59 Ryszard Jakiel 12.22  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
60 Maciej Bucho 12.14  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
61 Marek Murmyło 11.49  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
62 Tomek Wirski 11.43  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
63 Piotr Żoła 10.69  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
64 Baśka 10.47  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Atlas S przeglądaj
65 Tomek Wirski 10.24  ITMonte Grappa Possagno, Włochy Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
66 Szymon Struś 10.03  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
67 Dawid Krajewski 9.85  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
68 Baczek 9.83  HRTribalj Drivenik, Chorwacja Cure L przeglądaj
69 Piotr Renner 9.78  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
70 Piotr Żabicki 9.70  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
71 Piotr Żoła 9.67  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
72 Małgorzata Błędowska 9.39  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
73 Kasia Wołek 9.31  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
74 Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.94  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
75 Leszek Ignaszak 8.90  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
76 Aleš Lundiak 8.56  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Venus 3 M przeglądaj
77 Mateusz Gajczewski 7.43  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
78 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 6.96  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
79 Ilona Knapik 6.94  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
80 Mateusz Jakubowski 6.86  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
81 Szych Tomasz 6.53  NODrammen- Solbergåsen Krokstadelva, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
82 Marcin Szczęsny 6.51  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
83 Asia Żabicka 6.27  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
84 Adam Kowal 5.71  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Nyos RS M przeglądaj
85 Marcin Trzciński 5.25  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
86 Łukasz Zakrzewski 4.94  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
87 Dariusz Culak 4.80  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
88 Bartłomiej Galanty 4.55  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
89 Łukasz Zakrzewski 4.54  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
90 Mateusz Jakubowski 4.47  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
91 Waldemar Wójcik 3.71  PLBezmiechowa Bezmiechowa Górna, Polska Rise 3 S przeglądaj
92 Adrian Pedrycz 3.42  PLKrajno-Parcele Bęczków, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
93 Konrad Wybult 2.86  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
94 Piotr Szymański 2.76  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
95 Ryszard Ceglarek 2.69  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
96 Ryszard Ceglarek 2.60  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
97 Kaśka G. 2.52  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
98 Piotr Szymański 2.31  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
99 Konrad Wybult 2.19  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
100 Ryszard Zdęba 2.10  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
101 Konrad Wybult 2.04  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
102 Ryszard Zdęba 1.98  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
103 Monika Mysliwiec 1.93  SKStaré Staré, Słowacja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
104 Konrad Wybult 1.92  PLBorowa Nieciszów, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
105 Piotr Szymański 1.84  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
106 falconwro 1.78  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
107 falconwro 1.70  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Tequila 3 L przeglądaj
108 Konrad Wybult 1.66  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
109 Ryszard Pszenny 1.64  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
110 Konrad Wybult 1.63  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
111 Tomasz Muszyński 1.56  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
112 Piotr Szymański 1.55  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
113 Mirosław Łuczak 1.48  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
114 Pablostratus 1.38  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
115 Norbert Wietecha 1.37  SKStaré Staré, Słowacja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
116 Konrad Wybult 1.32  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
117 Adam Miszczak 1.09  PLGołogłowy Gołogłowy, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
118 Norbert Wietecha 1.08  SKStaré Staré, Słowacja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
119 Jakub Mendys 1.01  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
120 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 0.84  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj