2018-04-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Rafal Obora 121.30  GBLondonderry Meath, Irlandia Alpina M przeglądaj
2 Marcin Chorzępa 28.89  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
3 radosław orłowski 25.42  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 Laki Lakos 23.74  ROBrașov Brașov, Rumunia Icepeak 8 22 przeglądaj
5 Pawel Bedynski 19.18  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
6 Marcin Pawłowski 17.41  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook M przeglądaj
7 Piotr Żoła 16.57  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
8 Jakub Socha 16.49  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
9 Szymon Struś 16.35  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
10 Andrzej Kołodziejski 16.08  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Wasp S przeglądaj
11 Anna Zezula 15.84  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
12 Michał Piotrowski 15.49  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
13 Aleksander Grochal 14.97  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Elan 26 przeglądaj
14 Sławek Wajdzik 14.12  RORimetea Comuna Râmetea, Rumunia Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
15 Anna Piskozub 14.05  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
16 Marek Królikowski 13.91  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
17 Marek Murmyło 13.68  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
18 Marcin Siekierski 13.60  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Iota 28 przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Schmidt 13.41  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
20 Jakub Mendys 13.32  RORimetea Izvoarele, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
21 Dominika Kasieczko 13.21  RORimetea Comuna Râmetea, Rumunia Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
22 Leszek Ignaszak 12.74  ROBrașov Brașov, Rumunia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
23 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
12.73  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
24 Mateusz Gajczewski 12.62  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
25 Jacek Zakrzewski 12.16  RORimetea Izvoarele, Rumunia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
26 Wojciech Kocot
11.81  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
27 Jarosław Głowiński 11.59  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Wasp L przeglądaj
28 Paweł Myszak 11.30  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Martyna 11.29  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia King M przeglądaj
30 Dominik Kapica
11.16  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Piotr Świderski 10.98  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
32 Robert Szczur 10.88  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
33 Mateusz Gawenda 10.63  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
34 Jacek Krzyżanowski 10.12  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
35 Marcin Trzciński 9.71  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
36 Urszula Rzepecka 9.23  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
37 Konrad Kowalewski 9.16  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
38 Tomasz Zieliński 8.96  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
39 Dawid Krajewski 8.39  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
40 Mateusz Jakubowski 8.08  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
41 Piotr Renner 7.89  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
42 Ilona Knapik 7.87  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
43 Kasia Wołek 7.70  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 7.64  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
45 Maciej Bucho 6.92  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
46 Baśka 6.86  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Atlas S przeglądaj
47 Małgorzata Błędowska 6.65  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
48 Robert Wincencik
4.88  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.23  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
50 Joanna Kocot
4.06  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Carrera XS przeglądaj
51 Piotr Żoła 2.79  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
52 Mateusz Jakubowski 2.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
53 Paweł Myszak 1.77  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj