2018-05-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Piotrowski 87.64  ROBrașov Iarăș, Rumunia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Robert Szczur 86.07  ROBrașov Belin, Rumunia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Kamil Stępień 60.59  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
4 Marcin Wirski 40.92  ITMonte Grappa Velo D'astico, Włochy Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
5 Robert Wincencik
35.70  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
6 Urszula Rzepecka 34.41  BGSopot Sokolitsa, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
7 Dominika Kasieczko 32.90  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
8 Sławek Wajdzik 32.33  BGSopot Moskovets, Bułgaria Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
9 Marcin Szczęsny 29.78  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
10 Anna Zezula 29.23  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
11 Jacek Zakrzewski 27.03  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
12 Ryszard Tajl 26.81  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria VOLT SM przeglądaj
13 Jakub Mendys 26.24  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
14 Anna Piskozub 25.85  BGSopot Kalofer, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
15 Pawel Bedynski 25.30  ROBrașov Săcele, Rumunia Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
16 Aleksander Grochal 22.96  BGSopot Kalofer, Bułgaria Elan 26 przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Zieliński 19.94  BGSopot Vasil Levski, Bułgaria Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
18 Marcin Białobłocki 16.81  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Cieślinski
16.43  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
20 Sebastian Treter 15.71  ITBassano Bassano del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
21 Jakub Socha 15.05  ROBrașov Râșnov, Rumunia Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
22 Dawid Krajewski 14.99  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
23 Ilona Knapik 14.51  ROBrașov Râșnov, Rumunia Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
24 Marek Bader 14.02  CZProseč pod Ještědem Proseč pod Ještědem, Czechy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
25 Krzysztof Martyna 11.67  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia King M przeglądaj
26 Tomek Krupski 11.57  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
27 Marcus Biesioroff
10.34  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
28 Sebastian Treter 10.11  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
29 Jarosław Głowiński 9.82  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Wasp L przeglądaj
30 Krzychu Latawica 9.24  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz Mahallesi, Turcja Atlas L przeglądaj
31 Baśka 9.12  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Atlas S przeglądaj
32 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 8.93  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
33 Marcin Trzciński 8.36  ROBrașov Râșnov, Rumunia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
34 Seba 8.31  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
35 Marcin Chorzępa 7.69  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
36 Andrzej Januchta 7.59  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
37 Magdalena Pawlak 7.50  PLKamień białobrzeski, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
38 Mateusz Jakubowski 6.36  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
39 Bartłomiej Galanty 6.20  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
40 Bogdan Kozłowski 6.03  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
41 SpinacZ 5.18  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rook M przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Pedrycz 4.83  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
43 Piotr Żoła 4.79  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
44 Kasia Wołek 4.69  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
45 Kaśka G. 4.42  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
46 Konrad Kowalewski 4.36  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
47 Andrzej Binkowski 4.28  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
48 Tomasz Giełda 4.10  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
49 Marek Murmyło 4.00  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
50 Marek Murmyło 3.84  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
51 Andrzej Binkowski 3.77  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
52 Kaśka G. 3.66  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
53 Maciej Banasik 3.41  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
54 Szczepan Pawluszek 3.32  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
55 Mateusz Jakubowski 2.67  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
56 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 2.53  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
57 Piotr Żoła 2.49  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
58 Kazimierz Anielak 2.48  PLŁęki Kościelne Łęki Kościelne, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
59 Dariusz Culak 2.35  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
60 Kazimierz Anielak 2.34  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
61 Rafał Zagórny 2.31  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
62 Maciej Banasik 2.19  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
63 Piotr Żoła 2.16  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Arcus 7 28 przeglądaj
64 Urszula Chodorow 2.11  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
65 Konrad Wybult 2.04  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
66 Urszula Chodorow 1.84  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
67 Konrad Wybult 1.58  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
68 Piotr Renner 1.54  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
69 Alicja Siermantowska 1.48  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
70 Alicja Siermantowska 1.31  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
71 Szymon Struś 1.28  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
72 Bartosz Grochowina 1.19  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
73 Maciej Bucho 1.12  RORâmetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
74 Mateusz Gajczewski 1.11  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
75 Piotr Świderski 1.08  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
76 Mateusz Gajczewski 1.08  RORâmetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
77 Bartosz Grochowina 0.67  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
78 Bartosz Grochowina 0.45  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
79 Krzychu Latawica 0.21  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz Mahallesi, Turcja Atlas L przeglądaj
80 Mateusz Gajczewski 0.06  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Chili 3 S przeglądaj