2018-05-03

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Zbigniew Kawa 158.67  PLRoztoki Mordarka, Polska Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
2 Łukasz Piasecki 158.31  PLRoztoki Mordarka, Polska ZENO MS przeglądaj
3 Mariusz Wiśniowski
158.16  PLRoztoki Mordarka, Polska Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
4 Michał Janowski 144.05  PLRoztoki nowosądecki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 140.16  PLRoztoki nowosądecki, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
6 kemoT 138.02  PLRoztoki Nowy Sącz, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
7 Mietek Grochmal 137.08  PLRoztoki nowosądecki, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
8 Pawel Faron
125.24  PLSkrzyczne Rajcza, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
9 Kuba Sto 110.28  PLSkrzyczne Kędzierzyn-Koźle, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
10 Tomasz Janikowski 105.04  GBMilk hill Shenley Brook End, Wielka Brytania Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
11 Arkadiusz Sabat 90.57  PLRoztoki jasielski, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
12 Krzysiek Róg 88.72  PLRoztoki Świątkowa Wielka, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
13 Jerzy Gajda 84.36  PLRoztoki jasielski, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
14 Andrzej Piwowar 74.71  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Siekierczyna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
15 Maciej Gonciarz 73.51  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Wysokie, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
16 Maciej Piwowar 68.68  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Siekierczyna, Polska Peak 3 27 przeglądaj
17 Michal Radzicki 62.41  SKStranik Cięcina, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 58.38  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
19 Jakub Bączkowski 55.44  PLRoztoki Jaśliska, Polska Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
20 Plastek 54.97  SKLendak Gronków, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
21 Dominik Kapica
53.51  PLSkrzyczne Koniaków, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
22 Piotr Starczowski 49.69  SKLendak Kościelisko, Polska Boomerang 5 M przeglądaj
23 Maciej Gąsiorek 48.91  PLSkrzyczne Jeleśnia, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
24 Jarosław Józik 48.68  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Koziej 46.63  SKStranik Jablunkov, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
26 Bogusław Zdrowak 45.34  PLŻar Pisarzowice, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
27 Mateusz Brzeszcz 44.82  PLSkrzyczne Łąka, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
28 Mariusz Szczygieł 40.77  PLSkrzętla Mszana Dolna, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
29 Paweł Szczepanek 40.34  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
30 Robert Ignasiak 37.56  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
31 Konrad Korzeniowski 35.33  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Stary Sącz, Polska Cayenne 4 L przeglądaj
32 Jacek Wojtaś 34.67  PLSkrzyczne Ochaby Wielkie, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
33 Michał Wimmer
30.65  PLSkrzętla Ujanowice, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
34 Rafał Samsonowicz 30.57  PLSkrzyczne Gilowice, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
35 Waldemar Laskowski 30.29  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
36 Przemysław Czerwiński 29.83  PLSzczebel Sidzina, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
37 Michał Kocot 29.12  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Icepeak 7 24 przeglądaj
38 Dawid Krajewski 28.31  SKLendak Bukowina Tatrzańska, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
39 Jarosław Warzecha 28.20  PLSkrzyczne Bielsko-Biała, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
40 Piotr Klimek 27.30  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Marvel 27 przeglądaj
41 Bartek Stuchlik 25.92  PLSkrzyczne Górki Małe, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
42 Paweł Myszak 25.24  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
43 Igor Popik 25.19  PLSuraż Kruszewo, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
44 Wojciech Galica 24.81  SKLendak Małe Ciche, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
45 radosław orłowski 23.66  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
46 Urszula Chodorow 23.53  PLSuraż Kowalewszczyzna-Folwark, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
47 SpinacZ 23.27  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Rook M przeglądaj
48 Kamil Olszowski 22.79  PLŻar Pewel Ślemieńska, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
49 Marek Murmyło 22.19  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
50 Zbigniew Ziarko 21.48  PLSkrzyczne Bielsko-Biała, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
51 Joanna Kocot
20.85  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Carrera XS przeglądaj
52 Sławomir Ratka 20.74  SKStranik Stará Bystrica, Słowacja Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
53 Jarosław Osmólski 18.92  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
54 Karolina Kocięcka 18.40  PLSkrzyczne Kalna, Polska Knight S przeglądaj
55 Jacek Szost 18.35  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Uhryń, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
56 Stanisław Sagan 17.24  UAGimba mnt. Pylypets', Ukraina Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
57 Marcin Żuwała 16.58  PLSkrzyczne Wilkowice, Polska Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
58 Adam Panek 15.79  PLSzczebel Naprawa, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
59 Dorota Borucka 14.05  PLSkrzętla Mordarka, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
60 Zofia Radzicka 13.19  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja BGD BASE S przeglądaj
61 Gonzo 12.75  USSloan Sloan, Stany Zjednoczone Chili 3 M przeglądaj
62 Janusz Milej 10.68  SKLendak Spišské Hanušovce, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
63 Mateusz Gajczewski 10.31  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Chili 3 S przeglądaj
64 ko-mar 58 10.07  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
65 Krzysztof Orłowski 9.06  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
66 Artur Szczerbiak 8.73  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
67 Michał Szmyt 8.60  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
68 Karol Witkowski 7.30  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
69 Jan Struś 6.81  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
70 Konrad Kowalewski 6.53  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
71 Marcin Perczak 6.35  GBMilk hill Boreham, Wielka Brytania Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
72 Arkadiusz Marucha 6.22  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
73 Michal Pach 6.06  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
74 Artur Śliwa 5.81  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
75 Bartłomiej Borek 5.75  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Koyot 28 przeglądaj
76 Tomasz Zieliński 5.72  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
77 Małgorzata Błędowska 5.65  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
78 Mateusz Gawenda 5.47  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
79 Jakub Mendys 5.41  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
80 Jacek Zakrzewski 5.25  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
81 Michal Glinski 5.05  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
82 dawid kopiczko 4.97  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
83 Łukasz Zakrzewski 4.94  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
84 Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.71  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
85 Robert Wincencik
4.35  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
86 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.99  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Wasp S przeglądaj
87 Jacek Streich 3.76  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
88 Daniel Cholewa 3.58  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
89 Piotr Renner 3.39  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
90 Dariusz Culak 2.86  PLWeremień Weremień, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
91 Konrad Wybult 2.39  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
92 Maciej Banasik 2.34  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
93 Maciej Banasik 2.27  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
94 Maciej Banasik 2.13  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
95 Konrad Wybult 1.87  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
96 Maciej Banasik 1.83  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
97 dawid kopiczko 1.75  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
98 Krzysiek Święcicki 1.73  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
99 Konrad Wybult 1.70  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
100 Łukasz Barcewicz 1.36  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
101 dawid kopiczko 1.28  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Chili 3 L przeglądaj
102 Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman 0.99  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Ellus 5 XL przeglądaj
103 Piotr Renner 0.89  ROJudețul Harghita Județul Harghita, Rumunia Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
104 Wojciech Galica 0.85  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
105 Piotr Świderski 0.54  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj