2018-05-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jacek Krzyżanowski 150.44  PLBorsk Brzeźno, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
2 Wojtek Bykowski 105.41  PLBorsk pilski, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
3 Święty 101.92  PLBorsk pilski, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
4 Andrzej Trebenda 94.32  RORimetea Izvoru Crișului, Rumunia TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
5 Pawel Bedynski 79.30  BGSopot Chelopech, Bułgaria Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
6 Jakub Kwiatkowski 73.25  PLBorsk Dalkowo, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
7 Jakub Socha 69.68  BGSopot Zlatitsa, Bułgaria Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
8 Lukasz Sieminski 69.52  PLBorsk sępoleński, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
9 Robert Mróz 66.95  FRPassy Passy, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
10 Mikołaj Stańczak 64.75  PLBorsk bydgoski, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
11 Roman Augustynowicz 57.19  PLBorsk Orzełek, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
12 Marcin Perczak 50.11  FRPonnay Saint-Vital, Francja Sector S przeglądaj
13 Seba 48.86  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
14 Łukasz Kulis 44.42  PLBorsk tucholski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
15 Andre 41.31  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
16 marek 37.27  PLŚnieżnica Nowy Targ, Polska Carrera XL przeglądaj
17 Andrzej Chorab 35.26  PLBorsk Radonek, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
18 Artur Leskiewicz 34.16  GBPowys Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
19 Piotrek Murzyn 33.85  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
20 Piotr Besser 33.48  PLBorsk Lotyń, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
21 Mateusz Gądziak 31.68  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
22 Anna Piskozub 30.65  BGDobrostan Plovdiv, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
23 Konrad Dwojak 30.58  PLŻar Cięcina, Polska Blacklight S/M przeglądaj
24 Jakub Rybka 27.84  PLPiła Trzcianka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
25 Anna Zezula 27.14  BGDobrostan Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
26 Regina Kosek 27.13  GBPowys Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
27 Aleksander Grochal 25.72  BGDobrostan Markovo, Bułgaria Elan 26 przeglądaj
28 Laki Lakos 25.45  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Icepeak 8 22 przeglądaj
29 Mateusz Z 24.11  CHBaldern (Uetliberg) Zürich, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
30 Jakub Mendys 20.22  BGDobrostan Kuklen, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
31 Grzegorz Wierzba 19.86  PLŚnieżnica Konina, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
32 Dominika Kasieczko 19.47  BGDobrostan Asenovgrad, Bułgaria Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
33 Marek Pokrzyk 18.51  GBEyam Edge Sheffield, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
34 Daveybee 17.33  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
35 Dominika Kasieczko 16.47  BGDobrostan Asenovgrad, Bułgaria Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
36 Magdalena Gracek 16.46  PLBorsk Popia Góra, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
37 Jan Struś 15.98  PLŚnieżnica Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
38 Marek Miłowski 15.35  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
39 Marek Furman 15.19  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
40 Tomek Krupski 14.07  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
41 Sławek Wajdzik 14.05  BGDobrostan Asenovgrad, Bułgaria Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
42 Tomasz Zieliński 14.03  BGDobrostan Asenovgrad, Bułgaria Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
43 Darek Klimas 13.90  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Ziętara 13.67  FRMonnetier-Mornex Etrembières, Francja Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
45 Jakub Mendys 13.38  BGDobrostan Asenovgrad, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
46 Grzegorz Nowak
13.37  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
47 Sławek Wajdzik 13.07  BGDobrostan Asenovgrad, Bułgaria Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
48 Konrad Kowalewski 13.04  BGDobrostan Asenovgrad, Bułgaria Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
49 Jacek Zakrzewski 12.59  BGDobrostan Asenovgrad, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
50 Jacek Zakrzewski 12.42  BGDobrostan Asenovgrad, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
51 Michał Dziedzic 11.27  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 7 28 przeglądaj
52 Leszek Ignaszak 11.21  RORimetea Colțești, Rumunia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
53 Ilona Knapik 10.47  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
54 Paweł Mazurek 10.14  GBPowys Brecon, Wielka Brytania Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
55 Krzysiek Święcicki 10.13  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
56 Mirek Olkowicz 9.50  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
57 Marcin Trzciński 9.36  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
58 Dorota Borucka 9.21  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
59 Pawel Wrobel 8.74  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Pioneer M przeglądaj
60 Szych Tomasz 8.17  NOKongsberg-Jondalen Kongsberg, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
61 Marcus Biesioroff
8.14  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
62 Rafał Samsonowicz 7.80  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
63 An 7.56  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
64 Robert Osiński 7.46  PLPiła Piła, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
65 Grzegorz Świdziński 7.39  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
66 Tomasz Zieliński 7.09  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
67 Piotr Świderski 6.99  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
68 Krzysiek Telus 6.92  GBEyam Edge Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Mazur 6.82  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
70 Michał Mildner 5.99  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
71 Ireneusz Mitko 5.79  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
72 Centerus 5.78  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
73 Waldemar Laskowski 5.71  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
74 Andrzej Koziej 5.62  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
75 Igor Byrski 5.49  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mojo S przeglądaj
76 Tomasz Polak 5.37  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
77 Krzysztof Wróblewski 5.25  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
78 Mateusz Petrów 5.24  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
79 Zbyszek B 5.20  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
80 Marcin Kawula 5.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
81 Mariusz Cybiak 5.11  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
82 Konrad Kowalewski 4.95  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
83 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.78  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
84 Kasia Wołek 4.64  BGDobrostan Cherven, Bułgaria Kantega XC 2 S przeglądaj
85 Bogdan Kozłowski 4.61  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
86 Mariusz Cybiak 4.50  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
87 Seba 4.17  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
88 Ralf 3.97  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
89 Rafał Świętochowski 3.89  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
90 Robert Osiński 3.86  PLPiła Piła, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
91 Łukasz Janda 3.78  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
92 Mateusz Gądziak 3.40  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
93 Andrzej Binkowski 3.23  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
94 Mateusz Gądziak 3.17  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
95 Rafał Świętochowski 3.16  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
96 Adam Miszczak 3.05  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
97 Krzysiek Święcicki 2.95  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
98 Andrzej Binkowski 2.88  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
99 Kaśka G. 2.85  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
100 Daniel Żuk 2.68  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Infinity M przeglądaj
101 Patryk Ślęczka 2.39  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
102 Mirosław Łuczak 2.36  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
103 Marek Basiak 2.14  PLKrajno-Zagórze Krajno-Zagórze, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
104 Jarek Buława 2.12  RORimetea Râmetea, Rumunia Atis 2 M przeglądaj
105 Andrzej Binkowski 2.11  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
106 Ryszard Zdęba 2.08  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
107 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.65  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
108 Konrad Wybult 1.59  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj