2018-05-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Robert Dadak 744.26  SKŽehra Žehra, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
2 Maro
84.16  PLSkrzętla Poronin, Polska Boomerang 11 L przeglądaj
3 Dominika Kasieczko 69.17  ITSuello Fondotoce, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
4 Tomasz Kudaszewicz 57.47  PLbiałostocki Piątnica Poduchowna, Polska Colt 2 23 przeglądaj
5 Jarosław Hadaczek 52.57  PLKonopki żuromiński, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
6 Jan Struś 50.76  PLSkrzętla Ponice, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
7 Pawel Bedynski 48.12  PLSkrzętla Ostrowsko, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
8 Marcin Perczak 47.72  SIKobala Kneža, Słowenia Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
9 Tomek Piwonski 47.70  FRGex Gex, Francja Delta 3 L przeglądaj
10 Andrzej Szumowski 44.53  PLbiałostocki Rutki, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
11 Jan Matoga 38.90  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
12 Artur Leskiewicz 37.07  GBPowys Brecon, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
13 Kamil Stępień 34.65  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Hali 32.07  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
15 Paweł Chrząszcz 31.60  FRPassy Passy, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
16 Jeż Leszek 29.25  PLŁęki Kościelne Krzewie, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
17 Dominik Kapica
28.92  PL Pińczów Nowa Olszówka, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Stanisławski 27.58  PLSkrzętla Słopnice, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
19 Tomasz Halka 21.92  PLSkrzętla Młyńczyska, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
20 Piotr Góźdź 21.80  PLŁęki Kościelne Nowa Żelazna, Polska Colt 31 przeglądaj
21 Waldemar Laskowski 20.98  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
22 Jacek Streich 20.36  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
23 Marek Królikowski 19.58  PLbiałostocki Tykocin, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
24 Stork X 19.54  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Wierzba 18.66  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
26 Anna Zezula 18.52  PLSkrzętla Słopnice, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
27 Mateusz Gajczewski 17.48  PLSkrzętla Lipowe, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Smaga 16.73  PLSzczebel Jordanów, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
29 Darecki-Starry 16.47  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
30 Szczepan Pawluszek 16.21  PL Pińczów Lubcza, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
31 Piotr Mazurek 16.08  PLSkrzętla Żmiąca, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
32 Urszula Chodorow 15.64  PLŁęki Kościelne Witonia, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
33 Jerzy Gajda 15.19  PLWapno Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
34 Asia Żabicka 15.02  PLSkrzętla Przyszowa, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
35 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 14.99  PLŁęki Kościelne Woźniaków, Polska Rook 2 L przeglądaj
36 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 14.71  PLSrebrna Góra Ostroszowice, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
37 Zenon Karolewicz 14.36  DEMeidelstetten Reutlingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
38 Ilona Knapik 14.30  PLSkrzętla Siekierczyna, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
39 Piotr Garbarz 13.93  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
40 Michal Radzicki 13.70  PLSkrzętla Przyszowa, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
41 Maciej Januchta 13.48  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
42 Jacek Szost 13.26  SKKohut Dubovica, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
43 Jacek Streich 12.81  SKKohut Dubovica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
44 Stork X 11.23  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
45 Łukasz Pazgan 10.99  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Queen L przeglądaj
46 Michal Papkowski 10.98  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Optic 2 30 przeglądaj
47 Dawid Krajewski 10.93  PLSzczebel Glisne, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
48 Szymon Struś 10.42  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
49 Zofia Radzicka 10.25  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
50 eltomek 10.12  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
51 Wacław Warda 10.10  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
52 Adam Panek 9.99  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
53 Sławomir Białek 9.93  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Sprint Evo S przeglądaj
54 Mateusz Petrów 9.53  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
55 Michał Skalniak 9.42  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
56 Ciup3k 8.94  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
57 Anna Piskozub 8.52  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
58 Michał Rdk 8.43  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
59 Bartłomiej Galanty 8.23  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
60 Monika Makowska 8.21  PLBorsk Malary, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
61 Tomasz Mariański 8.15  PLmoniecki moniecki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
62 Bartłomiej Borek 8.08  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Koyot 28 przeglądaj
63 Michał Szyc 7.82  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
64 Jacek Szost 7.45  SKKohut Pečovská Nová Ves, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
65 Mateusz Gajczewski 6.88  PLSkrzętla Męcina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
66 Asia Żabicka 6.55  PLSkrzętla Męcina, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
67 Radek Kuchta 6.40  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
68 Łukasz Janda 6.17  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
69 Ryszard Jakiel 5.86  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
70 Dariusz Król 5.79  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
71 Paweł Bielański 5.39  NOStord Stord, Norwegia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
72 Artur Śliwa 4.96  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
73 Łukasz Janda 4.81  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
74 Tomasz Mariański 4.77  PLmoniecki Goniądz, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
75 Mateusz Petrów 4.60  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
76 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.55  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
77 Radek Kuchta 4.38  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
78 Jan Struś 3.97  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
79 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.97  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
80 Marek Furman 3.85  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
81 Wojtek Gierlotka 3.23  TW明利村 森榮里, Tajwan Atmus One S przeglądaj
82 Marek Furman 2.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
83 Jarosław Warzecha 2.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
84 Michał Rdk 2.95  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
85 Michał Szyc 2.86  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
86 Ryszard Froń 2.81  PLŁęki Kościelne Pawłowice, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
87 Ryszard Froń 2.80  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
88 Adam Miszczak 2.79  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
89 Michał Szyc 2.66  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
90 Szczepan Pawluszek 2.50  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
91 Joanna Kocot
2.49  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Carrera XS przeglądaj
92 Konrad Wybult 2.45  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
93 Mateusz Kuzło 2.41  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
94 Bartosz Grochowina 2.31  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
95 Jakub Mendys 2.25  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
96 Andrzej Olechowicz 2.22  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
97 Urszula Chodorow 2.20  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
98 Dominik Kapica
2.18  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
99 Andrzej Olechowicz 2.08  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
100 Jakub Mendys 2.04  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
101 Piotr Assmann 2.02  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
102 Bartosz Grochowina 2.01  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
103 Zbyszek B 2.00  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
104 Konrad Wybult 1.91  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
105 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.88  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
106 Rafał Kwaśniewski 1.80  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
107 Wojciech Dreszler 1.78  NLSchalkwijk Schalkwijk, Holandia Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
108 Joanna Kocot
1.74  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Carrera XS przeglądaj
109 Szymon Struś 1.71  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
110 Ciup3k 1.70  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
111 Tomasz Halka 1.64  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
112 Marcin Szczęsny 1.62  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
113 eltomek 1.51  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
114 Pablostratus 1.49  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
115 Pablostratus 1.41  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic M przeglądaj
116 Zenon Karolewicz 1.26  DEMeidelstetten Engstingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
117 Piotr Krezymon 0.62  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj