2018-05-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzycha
92.63  PLPiła międzychodzki, Polska King L przeglądaj
2 Rafal Cypcar
75.92  GBPowys Kerry, Wielka Brytania Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
3 Artur Leskiewicz 70.68  GBPowys Dolfor, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Macias 61.17  FRPonnay Saint-Vital, Francja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
5 Dawid Szczeblewski 59.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Smržov, Czechy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
6 Jakub Rydel 58.53  GBPowys Llandrindod Wells, Wielka Brytania Carrera M przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 55.58  GBSkipton Darlington, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
8 Paweł Chrząszcz 55.25  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Lumbin, Francja ZENO ML przeglądaj
9 Krzysiek Telus 53.12  GBSkipton Darlington, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
10 Święty 52.62  PLBorsk Gostycyn, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
11 Wojtek Bykowski 50.10  PLBorsk tucholski, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
12 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 44.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Červená Hora, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
13 Marek Pokrzyk 44.60  GBSkipton Gilling West, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
14 Jerzy Kuleszo 42.40  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
15 Robert Mróz 40.08  FRDraillant Bonneville, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
16 Jakub Socha 38.78  SKHronec Lučatín, Słowacja Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
17 Ryszard Ceglarek 37.19  PLPiła Radom, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
18 Pawel Bedynski 35.83  SKHronec Slovenská Ľupča, Słowacja Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
19 Marcin Bortlik 35.11  PL Komprachcice prudnicki, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
20 pansabina 33.74  PLBorsk Raciąż, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
21 Leszek Ziolkowski 32.59  ESPegalajar Mancha Real, Hiszpania Enzo 3 XL przeglądaj
22 Marcin Perczak 26.29  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Szrama 24.90  PLPiła pilski, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
24 Jakub Kwiatkowski 24.89  PLBorsk Kaliska, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
25 Marcin Szczęsny 22.49  PLPiła Kruszewo, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
26 Marek Miłowski 22.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
27 Monika Makowska 21.35  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
28 Pawlos 20.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
29 Marcin Białobłocki 20.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
30 Maciej Zalewski 19.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
31 Darecki-Starry 18.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
32 Maciej Pigulski 17.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
33 Marcus Biesioroff
17.13  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
34 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 17.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
35 Mateusz Petrów 17.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
36 Maciej Pigulski 16.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
37 Ryszard Jakiel 15.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
38 Krzysiek Ciach 14.63  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
39 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 14.57  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
40 Mariusz Strzelczyk 14.36  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
41 Mateusz Petrów 14.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Orłowski 13.96  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
43 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
13.87  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
44 Mateusz Gajczewski 13.42  CZRaná Lipno, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Martyna 11.77  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska King M przeglądaj
46 Michal Radzicki 11.67  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Stanisławski 10.83  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
48 Leszek Szymański 10.79  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
49 Marcin Białobłocki 10.76  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
50 Piotr Zawadzki 10.13  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
51 Wojtek Majewski 10.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
52 Piotr Jasinski 10.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Unisław Śląski, Polska Vega 2 L przeglądaj
53 Michał Walkiewicz 9.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
54 Łukasz Grzyb 9.29  AUBlackheath Kanimbla, Australia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
55 Paweł Myszak 9.14  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
56 Marcus Biesioroff
9.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
57 Zbyszek Deka 8.96  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
58 Joanna Kocot
8.93  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Carrera XS przeglądaj
59 Bogdan Jasiński 8.90  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hadron 28 przeglądaj
60 Adrian Pedrycz 8.68  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
61 speedstop 8.51  GBLords Seat High Peak, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
62 Jerzy Kuleszo 7.95  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Arcus 5 26 przeglądaj
63 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 7.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
64 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
7.78  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
65 Michal Grabos 7.70  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
66 Maciej Zalewski 7.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
67 Szymon Struś 7.53  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
68 Artur Śliwa 7.14  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
69 Bogdan Jasiński 7.06  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hadron 28 przeglądaj
70 speedstop 6.81  GBLords Seat High Peak, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
71 Grzegorz Pelikan 6.81  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
72 Paweł Bielański 6.70  NOEtne Etne, Norwegia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
73 Krzysztof Matuszyk 6.70  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
74 Bogdan Jasiński 6.39  PLPiła Piła, Polska Orca 41 przeglądaj
75 Seba 6.32  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
76 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.11  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
77 Mirosław Łuczak 6.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
78 SKIBA 5.95  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
79 Bogdan Jasiński 5.83  PLPiła Piła, Polska Orca 41 przeglądaj
80 Łukasz Grzyb 5.59  AUBlackheath Kanimbla, Australia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
81 Adam Miszczak 5.45  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
82 Jarosław Osmólski 5.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
83 Zofia Radzicka 4.87  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
84 Mateusz Gajczewski 4.69  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
85 Bartłomiej Borek 4.25  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Koyot 28 przeglądaj
86 Łukasz Janda 4.24  CZRaná Břvany, Czechy Blacklight L przeglądaj
87 Zuzanna Masztalska 3.75  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
88 Piotr Świderski 3.51  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
89 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
90 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
91 Tomasz Halka 3.06  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
92 speedstop 2.87  GBLords Seat High Peak, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
93 Jarosław Osmólski 2.82  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
94 Łukasz Janda 2.80  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Blacklight L przeglądaj
95 Maciej Zalewski 2.75  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
96 SKIBA 2.75  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
97 Leszek Szymański 2.54  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
98 Marian Szampera 2.53  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
99 Adam Rogowski 2.47  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
100 Mateusz Gajczewski 2.43  CZLibčeves Raná, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
101 Andrzej Binkowski 2.28  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
102 Łukasz Janda 2.28  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Blacklight L przeglądaj
103 Łukasz Janda 1.89  CZRaná Lenešice, Czechy Blacklight L przeglądaj
104 Mateusz Gajczewski 1.83  CZLibčeves Libčeves, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
105 speedstop 1.62  GBLords Seat High Peak, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
106 speedstop 1.58  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
107 speedstop 1.56  GBLords Seat High Peak, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
108 speedstop 1.19  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
109 Mateusz Gajczewski 1.07  CZRaná Chraberce, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
110 Mariusz Grzywacz 0.94  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
111 Mateusz Gajczewski 0.86  CZRaná Raná, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
112 Krzysztof Matuszyk 0.05  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj