2018-05-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Kuba Sto 229.59  PLKamień Kadłub, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
2 Pawel Faron
171.85  PLKamień Częstochowa, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
3 Marcin Duszyński 170.93  PLKamień Częstochowa, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
4 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
139.07  PLKamień Olbrachcice, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
5 Magdalena Pawlak 136.34  PLKamień Sędziszów, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
6 pansabina 131.28  PLBorsk Rzyszczewo, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
7 Marek Królikowski 128.06  PLbielski łukowski, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
8 Marcin Gorayski 120.67  PLSrebrna Góra Malá Skála, Czechy Venus M przeglądaj
9 Igor Popik 118.62  PLbielski Szaniawy-Poniaty, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
10 Tomasz Mariański 114.09  PLSobieski siemiatycki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
11 Tomasz Janikowski 111.33  GBMilk hill Malvern, Wielka Brytania Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
12 Stanisław Sagan 97.89  PLFajsławice Kotowa Wola, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
13 Święty 97.43  PLBorsk szczecinecki, Polska Artik 2 25 przeglądaj
14 Rafał Samsonowicz 96.12  PLSobieski Zawisty Nadbużne, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
15 Wojtek Bykowski 89.20  PLBorsk szczecinecki, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
16 Adrian Pedrycz 87.29  PLKrajno-Zagórze miechowski, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Szafrański 76.88  PLPiła Trzebicz, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
18 Rafał Pachulski 76.48  PLKonopki Rydzyno, Polska UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
19 Urszula Rzepecka 74.52  PLbielski Podrogów, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
20 Maciej Perz 74.20  PLSkrzętla Zakopane, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Schmidt 67.17  PL Komprachcice Skorošice, Czechy ZENO L przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Mazur 66.53  PLSkrzętla Zakopane, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
23 Piotr Krezymon 66.35  PLBorsk człuchowski, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
24 Marcin Kalamat
66.24  PLSkrzętla Bukowina Tatrzańska, Polska Sigma 8 23 przeglądaj
25 Adam Cee 63.30  PL Komprachcice Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
26 Pawel Bedynski 63.07  SKMartin Benice, Słowacja Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
27 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 58.93  PLSrebrna Góra Trutnov, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
28 Monika Makowska 58.34  PLBorsk człuchowski, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
29 Paweł Kluka 57.74  PLSrebrna Góra Trutnov, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Chorab 56.35  PLBorsk człuchowski, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
31 Anna Zezula 53.63  PLFajsławice Zdzisławice, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
32 Michal Radzicki 53.20  SKMartin Diviaky nad Nitricou, Słowacja Cure ML przeglądaj
33 Dariusz Chrobak 53.17  PLSkrzętla Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
34 marek 52.33  PLSzczebel Namiestów, Słowacja Carrera XL przeglądaj
35 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 51.93  PLKonopki płocki, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
36 Paweł Biedka 51.85  PLbielski Kłopoty-Patry, Polska Colt 2 27 przeglądaj
37 Andrzej Trebenda 51.80  SKMartin Kľačno, Słowacja TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Downar-Zapolski 49.82  PLPiła Żelichowo, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
39 Stanisław Sokołowski 49.51  PLbielski siemiatycki, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
40 Gienek 47.84  PLFajsławice Wólka Abramowska, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
41 Krzysztof Stanisławski 47.70  PLKamień Skłoby, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
42 Mateusz Siatka 46.16  PLSkrzętla Raba Niżna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
43 Mariusz Karaban 43.81  PLBorsk Nierostowo, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
44 Gonzo 43.54  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
45 Łukasz Kulis 41.39  PLBorsk Ciecholewy, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
46 Marek Miłowski 40.32  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
47 Maciej Pigulski 39.07  PLSrebrna Góra Police nad Metují, Czechy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
48 Piotr Besser 37.84  PLKonopki Strożęcin, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
49 Sebastian Zowada 36.55  PL Komprachcice nyski, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
50 Sowul Bogusław 36.53  PLSobieski wysokomazowiecki, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
51 Dawid Król 33.91  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska King M przeglądaj
52 Andrzej skwarczyński 33.11  PLKonopki Kossobudy, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
53 Piotr Malaca 32.85  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
54 Łukasz Zakrzewski 32.78  PLbielski Rudka, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
55 Karolina Kocięcka 31.79  PLKamień Wieniawa, Polska Knight S przeglądaj
56 Marcin Waloszek 31.66  PLSkrzętla nowosądecki, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
57 Artur Śliwa 31.38  SKMartin Dubové, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
58 Marcin Białobłocki 31.04  PLSrebrna Góra Božanov, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
59 Karol Murawiec 30.13  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
60 Dariusz Mordarski 29.92  PLNowa Ruda Žďár nad Metují, Czechy BGD BASE L przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 29.28  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
62 Jakub Socha 29.11  SKMartin Rudno, Słowacja Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
63 Tomek Krupski 28.27  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
64 Ralf 26.43  SKMartin Rudno, Słowacja Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
65 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 26.39  PLBorzym Rynica, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
66 Bartek Stuchlik 25.88  SKMartin Rudno, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
67 Jakub Mamelka 22.21  GBMagic Boughrood, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
68 Zbyszek B 22.13  PLCzeszka Ludwikowice Kłodzkie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
69 Zofia Radzicka 22.12  SKMartin Valča, Słowacja BGD BASE S przeglądaj
70 Andrzej Koziej 21.39  SKMartin Kláštor pod Znievom, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
71 Maciej Bąk 21.04  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
72 Wojciech Galica 20.88  PLSkrzętla Roztoka, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
73 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 20.36  PLSrebrna Góra kłodzki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
74 Ryszard Ceglarek 18.43  PLPiła Wapniarnia Pierwsza, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
75 Grzegorz Wierzba 18.12  PLSzczebel Skomielna Biała, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
76 Mateusz Kuzło 17.65  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Województwo podkarpackie, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
77 Centerus 17.60  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
78 Daria Nowicka 17.46  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
79 Krzysztof Orłowski 16.76  PLSrebrna Góra Ścinawka Średnia, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
80 Arkadiusz Sabat 16.50  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Województwo podkarpackie, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
81 Mateusz Petrów 16.30  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
82 Szymon Struś 15.58  PLSkrzętla Stronie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
83 Urszula Chodorow 15.12  PLbielski Wólka Zaleska, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
84 Maciej Zalewski 14.65  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
85 Darecki-Starry 14.49  PLSrebrna Góra Grodziszcze, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
86 Damian Szemainda 13.82  PLCzeszka Krajanów, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
87 Robert Grubba
13.70  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska P81 Sm przeglądaj
88 Dorota Borucka 13.47  PLSkrzętla Siekierczyna, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
89 Dariusz Mordarski 13.34  PLSrebrna Góra Nowa Ruda, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
90 GRZERO 13.18  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
91 Witold Raś 12.93  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Vega 5 S przeglądaj
92 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 12.49  PLBiszcza biłgorajski, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
93 Urszula Chodorow 12.21  PLbielski Wilkowo Stare, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
94 Rafał Chmura 12.14  PLBorzym Borzym, Polska UP Trango XC 2 L przeglądaj
95 Marek Jania 11.95  PLŚnieżnica Wilczyce, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
96 Andrzej Szumowski 11.79  PLbielski Łukawica, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
97 Jacek Ślusarczyk 11.57  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
98 Mariusz Cybiak 11.27  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
99 Ryszard Froń 11.21  PLKamień Stary Gózd, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
100 Krzysztof Drzycimski 11.04  PLPiła Cyk, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
101 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 10.99  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
102 Rafał Świętochowski 10.30  PLBorsk Wiele, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
103 Jarosław Chmielewski 9.86  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
104 Daveybee 9.62  PLCzeszka Nowa Ruda, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
105 Jacek Streich 9.58  PLSkrzętla Świdnik, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
106 MR 9.07  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
107 Andrzej Zając 9.07  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
108 Piotr Szymański 9.06  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
109 Przemek Kowal 8.86  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
110 Jan Matoga 8.85  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
111 Marcin Kawula 8.76  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
112 Bieri 8.27  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
113 Bogdan Jasiński 8.26  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hadron 28 przeglądaj
114 Przemek Kowal 8.22  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
115 Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.17  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
116 Robert Osiński 7.87  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
117 Jacek Szost 7.82  PLSkrzętla Wronowice, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
118 Adrian Pedrycz 7.82  PLKrajno-Zagórze Leszczyny, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
119 Włodzimierz Ochnio 7.69  PLSkrzętla nowosądecki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
120 Wojciech Wojciechowski 7.56  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
121 Rafał Samsonowicz 7.50  PLSobieski Kulesze, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
122 Krzysiek 7.27  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
123 Bogdan Jasiński 7.07  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hadron 28 przeglądaj
124 Mariusz Cybiak 6.74  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
125 Rafał Świętochowski 6.49  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
126 Bogdan Jasiński 6.41  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hadron 28 przeglądaj
127 Maciej Bąk 6.28  PLPiła Piła, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
128 Łukasz Serafin
6.24  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
129 Krzysztof Drzycimski 6.23  PLPiła Piła, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
130 Marcin Białobłocki 6.00  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
131 Piotr Szymański 5.99  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
132 Jacek Miłowski 5.98  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
133 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.79  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
134 Adam Kubiczek 5.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
135 Bartłomiej Borek 5.63  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Koyot 28 przeglądaj
136 Jerzy Adamczyk 5.53  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Ion 2 L przeglądaj
137 Krzysiek Ciach 5.45  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
138 Jacek Miłowski 5.42  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
139 Andrzej Szumowski 5.38  PLbielski bielski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
140 Maciej Bąk 5.21  PLPiła Piła, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
141 Karol Witkowski 5.20  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
142 Seba 5.14  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
143 Jarosław Pawelczuk 5.07  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
144 Andrzej Szumowski 5.03  PLbielski bielski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
145 Michał Szyc 5.01  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
146 Szrama 4.95  PLPiła Piła, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
147 Ryszard Ceglarek 4.67  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
148 Łukasz Kulis 4.62  PLBorsk Malary, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
149 Jacek Rojkowski 4.41  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
150 Radek Kuchta 4.31  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
151 Seba 4.16  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
152 Andrzej Binkowski 3.90  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
153 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.62  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
154 Darecki-Starry 3.44  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
155 Michał Szyc 3.39  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
156 Krzysztof Wróblewski 3.38  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
157 Michał Szyc 3.21  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
158 Tomasz Mariański 3.18  PLSobieski Masie, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
159 Tomasz Mariański 3.13  PLSobieski Mejły, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
160 Kaśka G. 3.12  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
161 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 2.90  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
162 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.54  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
163 Bartłomiej Borek 2.54  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Koyot 28 przeglądaj
164 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.52  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
165 Kaśka G. 2.51  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
166 Joanna Kocot
2.48  PLKamień białobrzeski, Polska Carrera XS przeglądaj
167 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.44  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
168 Krzysztof Drzycimski 2.44  PLPiła Piła, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
169 Rafał Samsonowicz 2.42  PLSobieski Masie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
170 Michał Walkiewicz 2.33  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
171 Paweł Myszak 2.29  PLChłapowo pucki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
172 Marcus Biesioroff
2.24  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
173 Andrzej Binkowski 2.23  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
174 Andrzej Binkowski 2.08  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
175 Andrzej Binkowski 2.01  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
176 Joanna Kocot
1.50  PLKamień białobrzeski, Polska Carrera XS przeglądaj
177 Andrzej Szumowski 1.48  PLbielski bielski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
178 Joanna Kocot
1.21  PLKamień Kamień, Polska Carrera XS przeglądaj
179 Zdzisław Staniak 0.97  PLWapiennik (Kopa) żywiecki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
180 Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.13  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj