2018-05-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 257.19  PLFajsławice Jasenovce, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
2 Kuba Sto 229.59  PLKamień Kadłub, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
3 Pawel Faron
171.85  PLKamień Częstochowa, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Marcin Duszyński 170.93  PLKamień Częstochowa, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
5 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
139.07  PLKamień Olbrachcice, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
6 Magdalena Pawlak 136.34  PLKamień Sędziszów, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
7 pansabina 131.28  PLBorsk Rzyszczewo, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
8 Marek Królikowski 128.06  PLbielski łukowski, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
9 Marcin Gorayski 120.67  PLSrebrna Góra Malá Skála, Czechy Venus M przeglądaj
10 Igor Popik 118.62  PLbielski Szaniawy-Poniaty, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
11 Tomasz Mariański 114.09  PLSobieski siemiatycki, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
12 Tomasz Janikowski 111.33  GBMilk hill Malvern, Wielka Brytania Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
13 Stanisław Sagan 97.89  PLFajsławice Kotowa Wola, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
14 Święty 97.43  PLBorsk szczecinecki, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
15 Rafał Samsonowicz 96.12  PLSobieski Zawisty Nadbużne, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
16 Wojtek Bykowski 89.20  PLBorsk szczecinecki, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
17 Adrian Pedrycz 87.29  PLKrajno-Zagórze miechowski, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Szafrański 76.88  PLPiła Trzebicz, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
19 Rafał Pachulski 76.48  PLKonopki Rydzyno, Polska UP Trango XC 3 M przeglądaj
20 Urszula Rzepecka 74.52  PLbielski Podrogów, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
21 Maciej Perz 74.20  PLSkrzętla Zakopane, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Schmidt 67.17  PL Komprachcice Skorošice, Czechy ZENO L przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Mazur 66.53  PLSkrzętla Zakopane, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
24 Piotr Krezymon 66.35  PLBorsk człuchowski, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
25 Marcin Kalamat
66.24  PLSkrzętla Bukowina Tatrzańska, Polska Sigma 8 23 przeglądaj
26 Adam Cee 63.30  PL Komprachcice Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
27 Pawel Bedynski 63.07  SKMartin Benice, Słowacja Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
28 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 58.93  PLSrebrna Góra Trutnov, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
29 Monika Makowska 58.34  PLBorsk człuchowski, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
30 Pawlos 57.74  PLSrebrna Góra Trutnov, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
31 Andrzej Chorab 56.35  PLBorsk człuchowski, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
32 Anna Zezula 53.63  PLFajsławice Zdzisławice, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
33 Michal Radzicki 53.20  SKMartin Diviaky nad Nitricou, Słowacja Cure ML przeglądaj
34 Dariusz Chrobak 53.17  PLSkrzętla Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
35 marek 52.33  PLSzczebel Namiestów, Słowacja Carrera XL przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 51.93  PLKonopki płocki, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
37 Paweł Biedka 51.85  PLbielski Kłopoty-Patry, Polska Colt 2 27 przeglądaj
38 Andrzej Trebenda 51.80  SKMartin Kľačno, Słowacja TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Downar-Zapolski 49.82  PLPiła Żelichowo, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
40 Stanisław Sokołowski 49.51  PLbielski siemiatycki, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
41 Gienek 47.84  PLFajsławice Wólka Abramowska, Polska Koyot 2 24 przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Stanisławski 47.70  PLKamień Skłoby, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
43 Mateusz Siatka 46.16  PLSkrzętla Raba Niżna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
44 Mariusz Karaban 43.81  PLBorsk Nierostowo, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
45 Gonzo 43.54  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
46 Maciej Szczypkowski 43.29  PLKonopki Baboszewo, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
47 Łukasz Kulis 41.39  PLBorsk Ciecholewy, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
48 Marek Miłowski 40.32  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
49 Maciej Pigulski 39.07  PLSrebrna Góra Police nad Metují, Czechy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
50 Piotr Besser 37.84  PLKonopki Strożęcin, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
51 Sebastian Zowada 36.55  PL Komprachcice nyski, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
52 Sowul Bogusław 36.53  PLSobieski wysokomazowiecki, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
53 Dawid Król 33.91  PLSrebrna Góra Pieszyce, Polska King M przeglądaj
54 Andrzej skwarczyński 33.11  PLKonopki Kossobudy, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
55 Piotr Malaca 32.85  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
56 Łukasz Zakrzewski 32.78  PLbielski Rudka, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
57 Karolina Kocięcka 31.79  PLKamień Wieniawa, Polska Knight S przeglądaj
58 Marcin Waloszek 31.66  PLSkrzętla nowosądecki, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
59 Artur Śliwa 31.38  SKMartin Dubové, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
60 Marcin Białobłocki 31.04  PLSrebrna Góra Božanov, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
61 Artur Fiedosiuk 30.94  PLbiałostocki Sokoły, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
62 Karol Murawiec 30.13  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
63 Dariusz Mordarski 29.92  PLNowa Ruda Žďár nad Metují, Czechy BGD BASE L przeglądaj
64 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 29.28  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
65 Jakub Socha 29.11  SKMartin Rudno, Słowacja Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
66 Tomek Krupski 28.27  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
67 Ralf 26.43  SKMartin Rudno, Słowacja Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
68 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 26.39  PLBorzym Rynica, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
69 Bartek Stuchlik 25.88  SKMartin Rudno, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
70 Sławek Wajdzik 25.27  PLWarzymice policki, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 31 przeglądaj
71 Jakub Mamelka 22.21  GBMagic Boughrood, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
72 Zbyszek B 22.13  PLCzeszka Ludwikowice Kłodzkie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
73 Zofia Radzicka 22.12  SKMartin Valča, Słowacja BGD BASE S przeglądaj
74 Andrzej Koziej 21.39  SKMartin Kláštor pod Znievom, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
75 Maciej Bąk 21.04  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
76 Wojciech Galica 20.88  PLSkrzętla Roztoka, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
77 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 20.36  PLSrebrna Góra kłodzki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
78 Dominik Kapica
19.99  PLKamień Jabłonna, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
79 Ryszard Ceglarek 18.43  PLPiła Wapniarnia Pierwsza, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
80 Grzegorz Wierzba 18.12  PLSzczebel Skomielna Biała, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
81 Mateusz Kuzło 17.65  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Województwo podkarpackie, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
82 Centerus 17.60  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
83 Daria Nowicka 17.46  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
84 Krzysztof Orłowski 16.76  PLSrebrna Góra Ścinawka Średnia, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
85 Arkadiusz Sabat 16.50  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Województwo podkarpackie, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
86 Mateusz Petrów 16.30  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
87 Szymon Struś 15.58  PLSkrzętla Stronie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
88 Urszula Chodorow 15.12  PLbielski Wólka Zaleska, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
89 Maciej Zalewski 14.65  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Chili 2 S przeglądaj
90 Darecki-Starry 14.49  PLSrebrna Góra Grodziszcze, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
91 Damian Szemainda 13.82  PLCzeszka Krajanów, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
92 Robert Grubba
13.70  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska P81 Sm przeglądaj
93 Dorota Borucka 13.47  PLSkrzętla Siekierczyna, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
94 Dariusz Mordarski 13.34  PLSrebrna Góra Nowa Ruda, Polska BGD BASE L przeglądaj
95 GRZERO 13.18  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
96 Witold Raś 12.93  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Vega 5 S przeglądaj
97 Michał Skalniak 12.61  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
98 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 12.49  PLBiszcza biłgorajski, Polska Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
99 Urszula Chodorow 12.21  PLbielski Wilkowo Stare, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
100 Krzysztof Martyna 12.17  PLSrebrna Góra Nowa Ruda, Polska King M przeglądaj
101 Rafał Chmura 12.14  PLBorzym Borzym, Polska UP Trango XC 2 L przeglądaj
102 Marek Jania 11.95  PLŚnieżnica Wilczyce, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
103 Andrzej Szumowski 11.79  PLbielski Łukawica, Polska Plus 28 przeglądaj
104 Jacek Ślusarczyk 11.57  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
105 Mariusz Cybiak 11.27  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
106 Ryszard Froń 11.21  PLKamień Stary Gózd, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
107 Krzysztof Drzycimski 11.04  PLPiła Cyk, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
108 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 10.99  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
109 święty 10.30  PLBorsk Wiele, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
110 Artur Leskiewicz 9.94  GBPowys Merthyr Tydfil, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
111 Jarek ciejka 9.86  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
112 Jarosław Chmielewski 9.86  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
113 Daveybee 9.62  PLCzeszka Nowa Ruda, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
114 Jacek Streich 9.58  PLSkrzętla Świdnik, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
115 Andrzej Zając 9.07  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
116 MR 9.07  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
117 Piotr Szymański 9.06  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
118 Przemek Kowal 8.86  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
119 Jan Matoga 8.85  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
120 Marcin Kawula 8.76  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
121 Bieri 8.27  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
122 Bogdan Jasiński 8.26  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hadron 28 przeglądaj
123 Przemek Kowal 8.22  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
124 Krzysztof Cieślinski
8.17  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
125 Robert Osiński 7.87  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
126 Jacek Szost 7.82  PLSkrzętla Wronowice, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
127 Adrian Pedrycz 7.82  PLKrajno-Zagórze Leszczyny, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
128 Wojciech Wojciechowski 7.56  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
129 Rafał Samsonowicz 7.50  PLSobieski Kulesze, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
130 Krzysiek Święcicki 7.27  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
131 Bogdan Jasiński 7.07  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hadron 28 przeglądaj
132 Włodzimierz Ochnio 6.99  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
133 Mariusz Cybiak 6.74  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
134 święty 6.49  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
135 Bogdan Jasiński 6.41  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hadron 28 przeglądaj
136 Maciej Bąk 6.28  PLPiła Piła, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
137 Łukasz Serafin
6.24  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
138 Krzysztof Drzycimski 6.23  PLPiła Piła, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
139 Marcin Białobłocki 6.00  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
140 Piotr Szymański 5.99  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
141 Jacek Miłowski 5.98  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
142 Bartłomiej Nogieć 5.91  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
143 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.79  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
144 Adam Kubiczek 5.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
145 Bartłomiej Borek 5.63  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Koyot 28 przeglądaj
146 Jerzy Adamczyk 5.53  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Ion 2 L przeglądaj
147 Krzysiek Ciach 5.45  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
148 Jacek Miłowski 5.42  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
149 Andrzej Szumowski 5.38  PLbielski bielski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
150 Maciej Bąk 5.21  PLPiła Piła, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
151 Karol Witkowski 5.20  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
152 Seba 5.14  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
153 Jarosław Pawelczuk 5.07  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
154 Andrzej Szumowski 5.03  PLbielski bielski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
155 Michał Szyc 5.01  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
156 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.01  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
157 Szrama 4.95  PLPiła Piła, Polska Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
158 Ryszard Ceglarek 4.67  PLPiła Piła, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
159 Łukasz Kulis 4.62  PLBorsk Malary, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
160 Jacek Rojkowski 4.41  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
161 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.37  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
162 Radek Kuchta 4.31  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rush 2 M przeglądaj
163 Seba 4.16  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
164 Jacek Starak 4.10  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
165 Andrzej Binkowski 3.90  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
166 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.62  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
167 Darecki-Starry 3.44  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
168 Michał Szyc 3.39  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
169 Krzysztof Wróblewski 3.38  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
170 Azulian 3.37  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
171 Michał Szyc 3.21  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
172 Tomasz Mariański 3.18  PLSobieski Masie, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
173 Tomasz Mariański 3.13  PLSobieski Mejły, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
174 Kaśka G. 3.12  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
175 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 2.90  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
176 Dominik Kapica
2.61  PLKamień białobrzeski, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
177 Azulian 2.54  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
178 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.54  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
179 Bartłomiej Borek 2.54  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Koyot 28 przeglądaj
180 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.52  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
181 Kaśka G. 2.51  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
182 Joanna Kocot
2.48  PLKamień białobrzeski, Polska Carrera XS przeglądaj
183 Konrad Wybult 2.46  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
184 Krzysztof Drzycimski 2.44  PLPiła Piła, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
185 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.44  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
186 Rafał Samsonowicz 2.42  PLSobieski Masie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
187 Michał Walkiewicz 2.33  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
188 Paweł Myszak 2.29  PLChłapowo pucki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
189 Marcus Biesioroff
2.24  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
190 Andrzej Binkowski 2.23  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
191 Andrzej Binkowski 2.08  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
192 Andrzej Binkowski 2.01  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
193 Joanna Kocot
1.50  PLKamień białobrzeski, Polska Carrera XS przeglądaj
194 Andrzej Szumowski 1.48  PLbielski bielski, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
195 Konrad Wybult 1.45  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
196 Joanna Kocot
1.21  PLKamień Kamień, Polska Carrera XS przeglądaj
197 Zdzisław Staniak 0.97  PLWapiennik (Kopa) żywiecki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
198 Krzysztof Cieślinski
0.13  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj