2018-05-26

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Kamil Stępień 108.45  DEHochfelln Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
2 Paweł Kampczyk 106.33  CHRiederalp Brig, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
3 Maciej Bąk 95.80  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
4 Marek Oniszko 86.86  NOGaustatoppen Fyresdal, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
5 Maciej Pigulski 76.93  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
6 Urszula Rzepecka 69.79  NOGaustatoppen Høydalsmo, Norwegia Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
7 Pawlos 55.90  PLDzikowiec Jilemnice, Czechy Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
8 Jaroslaw Zygmunt Wieczorek 55.70  PLSkrzyczne Ujsoły, Polska Trango X-Race S/M przeglądaj
9 Henryk Boruta 49.99  PLBorowa oleśnicki, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
10 Jakub Socha 48.91  PLDzikowiec Olszyny, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
11 Maciej Cieślik 48.89  PLBorowa Brzezie, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Fiema 46.73  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
13 Marcin Duszyński 46.39  PLSkrzyczne Ustroń, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
14 Andrzej Trebenda 43.75  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Petrów 43.10  PLBorowa oleśnicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
16 Grzegorz Nowak
38.87  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
17 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
35.91  PLSkrzyczne Ustroń, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
18 Rafał Kubica 35.56  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
19 Marek Bader 34.83  CZKrupka Libouchec, Czechy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
20 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 34.05  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
21 Robert Ignasiak 32.63  PLŻar Korbielów, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
22 Tomasz Sermak 31.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Zawadzki 31.03  PLBorowa Sądrożyce, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
24 Bartek Stuchlik 28.34  PLSkrzyczne Skalité, Słowacja Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
25 Mateusz Brzeszcz 25.25  PLSkrzyczne Zwardoń, Polska Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
26 Marek Kwasecki 24.56  PLSkrzyczne Zwardoń, Polska Epsilon 7 26 przeglądaj
27 Michal Radzicki 21.29  PLŻar Bielsko-Biała, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
28 Dawid Król 20.46  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska King M przeglądaj
29 Szymon Kuhnert 20.13  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice kościański, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Świdziński 19.06  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Strzelczyk 17.59  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
32 Marcin Bortlik 16.56  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
33 Mateusz Gajczewski 16.43  CZJavorovy Morávka, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
34 Mateusz Gawenda 15.34  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Zbarzewo, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
35 Centerus 15.26  PLDzikowiec Adršpach, Czechy Pluto M przeglądaj
36 Maciej Gąsiorek 13.72  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
37 Marcin Żuwała 13.02  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Wróblewski 12.57  PLBorowa oleśnicki, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
39 Szymon 12.52  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
40 Darek Miękuszewski 12.13  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
41 Jan Struś 11.64  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
42 Jarosław Warzecha 11.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Walczak 11.07  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
44 Jacek Rojkowski 10.74  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
45 Grzegorz Jamróz 10.60  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
46 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 10.10  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
47 Jacek Wojtaś 10.01  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
48 Andrzej Brzozowski 9.35  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
49 Łukasz Serafin
9.29  PLRudniki Marianka Rędzińska, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
50 Krzysiek Święcicki 9.15  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
51 Michał 9.10  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook L przeglądaj
52 Marek Furman 8.93  PLSkrzyczne Wisła, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
53 Asia Żabicka 8.88  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
54 Krzysztof Smaga 8.63  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Carrera S przeglądaj
55 Tomasz Sermak 7.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
56 Marcin Kawula 6.93  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
57 Jarosław Osmólski 6.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 2 S przeglądaj
58 Zofia Radzicka 6.28  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
59 Marcin 6.24  GRAnaktorio Anaktorio, Grecja Atlas L przeglądaj
60 dawid kopiczko 6.04  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
61 Mateusz Z 5.73  CHLuzein Küblis, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
62 Seba 5.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
63 Szymon Kuhnert 5.53  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
64 Zofia Radzicka 4.94  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
65 dawid kopiczko 4.39  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
66 Daniel Ogiński 4.01  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
67 Marcin Kawula 3.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
68 Łukasz Serafin
3.67  PLRudniki Marianka Rędzińska, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
69 Daniel Ogiński 3.39  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
70 Darecki-Starry 3.38  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
71 Joanna Kocot
2.62  ATHohe Wand South Maiersdorf, Austria Carrera XS przeglądaj
72 Szymon 2.59  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
73 Konrad Wybult 2.58  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
74 Darecki-Starry 2.52  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
75 Michal Radzicki 2.51  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
76 Grzegorz Pelikan 2.50  ATHohe Wand South Wiener Neustadt-Land, Austria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
77 Szymon 2.47  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
78 Mateusz Gajczewski 2.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
79 Wojciech Kocot
2.35  ATHohe Wand South Wiener Neustadt-Land, Austria Optic 26 przeglądaj
80 Daniel Ogiński 2.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
81 Darecki-Starry 2.00  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
82 Konrad Wybult 1.97  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
83 Konrad Wybult 1.83  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
84 Adam Miszczak 1.80  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
85 Konrad Wybult 1.67  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
86 Marek Dmochowski 1.48  SIDonačka Gora Donačka Gora, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
87 Marek Dmochowski 1.38  SIDonačka Gora Donačka Gora, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
88 SKIBA 1.04  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj