2018-05-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 100.33  PLbiałostocki Pisz, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
2 Marcin Wrona 94.44  PLSkrzyczne Považská Bystrica, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
3 Stanisław Sagan 93.52  PLbiałostocki piski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
4 Marek Miłowski 93.34  PLSrebrna Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
5 Dawid Król 88.70  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy King M przeglądaj
6 Filip Porzucek 65.83  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Głuchów, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
7 Jacek Miłowski 54.58  PLSrebrna Góra Czadrów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
8 Jakub Kwiatkowski 53.77  PLBorsk Borowy Młyn, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
9 Tomek Krupski 52.75  PLGrzmiąca kamiennogórski, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
10 Michał Gierlach 51.46  ITPoggio Bustone Cottanello, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
11 Marcin Bortlik 50.75  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
12 Adam Grzech
49.78  PLSrebrna Góra Grodziszcze, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
13 Marcin Gorayski 41.51  CZLysa hora Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
14 Dariusz Mordarski 41.37  PLCzoło Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
15 Marek Dmochowski 41.16  SILijak Gorizia, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
16 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 41.01  PLSrebrna Góra Vernéřovice, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
17 WojtasFX 40.08  SILijak Ajševica, Słowenia Knight L przeglądaj
18 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 38.64  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
19 Anna Zezula 38.23  PLbiałostocki Giełczyn, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
20 Szymon Kuhnert 34.75  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Sława, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Trebenda 34.39  PLSkrzyczne Cisownica, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
22 Marcin Białobłocki 31.89  PLGrzmiąca jaworski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
23 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 31.72  PLPiła wałecki, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
24 Witold Gilarski 30.87  PLLaszki Jagiełła, Polska Action 25 przeglądaj
25 Dominik Kapica
30.31  ROClopotiva Râu de Mori, Rumunia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Marcin Bortkiewicz
28.46  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
27 Marcin Białobłocki 28.29  PLGrzmiąca kamiennogórski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
28 Grzegorz Nowak
26.99  PLSkrzyczne Cisownica, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
29 Bogdan Kozłowski 25.69  CZCerna Hora Lampertice, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
30 Michał Dudziński 24.64  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia King S przeglądaj
31 Tomasz Sermak 23.45  PLŻar Twardorzeczka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
32 Rafał Samsonowicz 21.96  PLbiałostocki Peńskie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
33 Ryszard Jakiel 21.72  PLSrebrna Góra Otovice, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Robert Skalski 21.40  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Queen L przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Jagło 18.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
36 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 16.79  PLKonopki Bogurzyn, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
37 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 16.53  ROClopotiva Comuna Totești, Rumunia Rook 2 L przeglądaj
38 Sebastian Zowada 15.88  CZJavorovy Dobratice, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Mazur 14.86  ROClopotiva Comuna Totești, Rumunia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
40 Ralf 14.80  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
41 Piotr Zawadzki 14.62  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
42 ko-mar 58 14.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
43 Piotr Staszak 14.51  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
44 Tomasz Halka 14.11  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
45 Wojciech Kocot
13.87  ROClopotiva Ostrov, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
46 Darek Miękuszewski 13.73  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
47 Rafał Reinert
13.48  AMKotayk Province Kotayk Province, Armenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
48 Łukasz Soboń 13.28  PLFajsławice Rybczewice Pierwsze, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
49 Joanna Reinert 13.28  AMKotayk Province Kotayk Province, Armenia Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
50 Adam Kubiczek 12.24  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
51 Andrzej Koziej 12.03  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
52 Grzegorz Piechuła 11.94  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Iota 30 przeglądaj
53 Karol Murawiec 11.77  PLMątowy Wielkie Mątowy Wielkie, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
54 Jakub Socha 11.43  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
55 Mirek Olkowicz 11.26  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
56 Krzysztof Martyna 10.85  PLCzoło jeleniogórski, Polska King M przeglądaj
57 Mateusz Kuzło 10.73  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
58 Zbigniew Ziarko 10.25  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
59 Andrzej Szumowski 9.95  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
60 Karol Murawiec 9.56  PLMątowy Wielkie malborski, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
61 Wojciech Wojciechowski 9.45  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atis 3 L przeglądaj
62 Joanna Kocot
9.03  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Carrera XS przeglądaj
63 Łukasz Bielewicz 8.96  PLKościelna Wieś Jedlec, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
64 Marcin Kawula 8.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
65 Mateusz Petrów 8.85  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
66 Adam Panek 7.84  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
67 Michal Glinski 7.73  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
68 Arkadiusz Marucha 7.48  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Alpina 2 MS przeglądaj
69 Łukasz Janda 7.33  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
70 Marek Furman 7.17  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
71 Asia Żabicka 7.13  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
72 Jarek Buława 6.86  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Atis 2 M przeglądaj
73 Artur Szczerbiak 6.80  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Duett M przeglądaj
74 Jacek Wojtaś 6.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
75 Grzegorz Hali 6.58  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
76 Zofia Radzicka 6.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
77 Gonzo 6.38  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
78 Marek Pokrzyk 6.30  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
79 Artur Śliwa 6.24  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
80 Tomek Zmarzły 5.98  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
81 Zdzisław Staniak 5.97  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
82 Michal Radzicki 5.75  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
83 Jarosław Warzecha 5.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
84 Marcin Mazurek 5.54  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila L przeglądaj
85 Monika Dudkiewicz 5.54  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
86 Sławomir Ratka 5.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
87 Jakub Mendys 5.05  PLCzeszka Bielawa, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
88 Wojciech Dreszler 4.83  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
89 Monika Dudkiewicz 4.79  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
90 Mikołaj Walczyk 4.77  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
91 Grzegorz Pelikan 4.56  ROClopotiva Comuna Râu de Mori, Rumunia Vega 5 M przeglądaj
92 dawid kopiczko 4.35  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
93 Seba 4.11  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
94 Łukasz Soboń 3.75  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
95 Michał Rdk 3.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
96 Grzegorz Hali 3.46  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
97 Konrad Wybult 3.22  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
98 Adam Miszczak 2.94  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
99 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.85  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
100 Łukasz Serafin
2.79  PLRudniki Marianka Rędzińska, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
101 Paweł Ziółkowski 2.69  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
102 Marcin 2.63  GRAnaktorio Anaktorio, Grecja Atlas L przeglądaj
103 Andrzej Olechowicz 2.36  PLKamień Kamień, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
104 Konrad Wybult 2.34  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
105 Zbyszek B 2.17  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
106 Waldek Brożyna 2.12  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Chili L przeglądaj
107 Wojciech Chomicz 2.08  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
108 dawid kopiczko 2.07  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
109 Konrad Wybult 2.00  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
110 Konrad Wybult 1.89  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
111 Darecki-Starry 1.88  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
112 Tomek Zmarzły 0.12  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj