2018-05-27

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Wrona 94.44  PLSkrzyczne Považská Bystrica, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
2 Stanisław Sagan 93.52  PLbiałostocki piski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
3 Marek Miłowski 93.34  PLSrebrna Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
4 Dawid Król 88.70  CZCerna Hora Černý Důl, Czechy King M przeglądaj
5 Filip Porzucek 65.83  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Głuchów, Polska Rush 4 ML przeglądaj
6 Jacek Miłowski 54.58  PLSrebrna Góra Czadrów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
7 Jakub Kwiatkowski 53.77  PLBorsk Borowy Młyn, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
8 Tomek Krupski 52.75  PLGrzmiąca kamiennogórski, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
9 Michał Gierlach 51.46  ITPoggio Bustone Cottanello, Włochy Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
10 Marcin Bortlik 50.75  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
11 Adam Grzech
49.78  PLSrebrna Góra Grodziszcze, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
12 Dariusz Mordarski 41.37  PLCzoło Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
13 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 41.01  PLSrebrna Góra Vernéřovice, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
14 WojtasFX 40.08  SILijak Ajševica, Słowenia Knight L przeglądaj
15 Anna Zezula 38.23  PLbiałostocki Giełczyn, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
16 Andrzej Trebenda 34.39  PLSkrzyczne Cisownica, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
17 Marcin Białobłocki 31.89  PLGrzmiąca jaworski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
18 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 31.72  PLPiła wałecki, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
19 Witold Gilarski 30.87  PLLaszki Jagiełła, Polska Action 25 przeglądaj
20 Marcin Bortkiewicz
28.46  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
21 Marcin Białobłocki 28.29  PLGrzmiąca kamiennogórski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
22 Grzegorz Nowak
26.99  PLSkrzyczne Cisownica, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
23 Bogdan Kozłowski 25.69  CZCerna Hora Lampertice, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
24 Michał Dudziński 24.64  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia King S przeglądaj
25 Tomasz Sermak 23.45  PLŻar Twardorzeczka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
26 Rafał Samsonowicz 21.96  PLbiałostocki Peńskie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
27 Ryszard Jakiel 21.72  PLSrebrna Góra Otovice, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
28 Robert Skalski 21.40  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Queen L przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Jagło 18.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
30 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 16.79  PLKonopki Bogurzyn, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
31 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 16.53  ROClopotiva Comuna Totești, Rumunia Rook 2 L przeglądaj
32 Mateusz Gajczewski 16.43  CZJavorovy Morávka, Czechy Chili 3 S przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Mazur 14.86  ROClopotiva Comuna Totești, Rumunia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
34 Ralf 14.80  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
35 ko-mar 58 14.53  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rush 3 S przeglądaj
36 Piotr Staszak 14.51  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
37 Tomasz Halka 14.11  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
38 Wojciech Kocot
13.87  ROClopotiva Ostrov, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
39 Darek Miękuszewski 13.73  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
40 Rafał Reinert
13.48  AMKotayk Province Kotayk Province, Armenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
41 Joanna Reinert 13.28  AMKotayk Province Kotayk Province, Armenia Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
42 Adam Kubiczek 12.24  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
43 Andrzej Koziej 12.03  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
44 Jakub Socha 11.43  PLCzoło Kowary, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
45 Mirek Olkowicz 11.26  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
46 Mateusz Kuzło 10.73  PLSzybowisko Ustjanowa Ustjanowa Górna, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
47 Zbigniew Ziarko 10.25  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
48 Łukasz Bielewicz 8.96  PLKościelna Wieś Jedlec, Polska Universal 1.1 28 przeglądaj
49 Marcin Kawula 8.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
50 Adam Panek 7.84  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
51 Łukasz Janda 7.33  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
52 Marek Furman 7.17  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
53 Asia Żabicka 7.13  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
54 Artur Szczerbiak 6.80  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Duett M przeglądaj
55 Jacek Wojtaś 6.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
56 Zofia Radzicka 6.46  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy BGD BASE S przeglądaj
57 Artur Śliwa 6.24  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
58 Zdzisław Staniak 5.97  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
59 Michal Radzicki 5.75  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Astral 7 26 przeglądaj
60 Jarosław Warzecha 5.69  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
61 Marcin Mazurek 5.54  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila L przeglądaj
62 Sławomir Ratka 5.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
63 Wojciech Dreszler 4.83  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
64 Mikołaj Walczyk 4.77  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
65 Seba 4.11  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
66 Michał Rdk 3.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
67 Adam Miszczak 2.94  PLCzeszka Województwo dolnośląskie, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
68 Łukasz Serafin
2.79  PLRudniki Marianka Rędzińska, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
69 Andrzej Olechowicz 2.36  PLKamień Kamień, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
70 Zbyszek B 2.17  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj