2018-05-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Zbigniew Kawa 196.74  PLRoztoki pińczowski, Polska Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
2 Tomek Mysliwiec 148.49  PLRoztoki Zaczarnie, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
3 kemoT 111.72  PLRoztoki Brzostek, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz 111.09  PLRoztoki Brzostek, Polska Mantra 6 L przeglądaj
5 Krzysiek Róg 105.63  PLRoztoki Kłodawa, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
6 Andrzej Trebenda 76.57  RSРасински округ Golice, Serbia TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
7 Jerzy Gajda 52.78  PLRoztoki Nadolany, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
8 Jacek Krzyżanowski 45.91  ROClopotiva Densuș, Rumunia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
9 Arkadiusz Sabat 45.33  PLRoztoki Zagórz, Polska Poison 3 M przeglądaj
10 Michał Dudziński 42.94  ROClopotiva Ștei, Rumunia King S przeglądaj
11 Rafal Cypcar
40.99  ROClopotiva Poieni, Rumunia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Dudka 37.79  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
13 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 37.66  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Rook 2 L przeglądaj
14 Krzysztof Mazur 37.15  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Pelikan 36.97  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Vega 5 M przeglądaj
16 Dominik Kapica
36.85  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
17 Art Frankowski 36.46  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Iota 26 przeglądaj
18 Jakub Rybka 32.25  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
19 Marcin 26.92  GRKoziakas Kalampaka, Grecja Atlas L przeglądaj
20 Robert Skalski 19.09  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia Queen L przeglądaj
21 Mateusz Kuzło 19.01  PLRoztoki Solinka, Polska Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
22 Joanna Kocot
16.75  ROClopotiva Păucinești, Rumunia Carrera XS przeglądaj
23 Anna Latko 15.55  ROClopotiva Zeicani, Rumunia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
24 Murzyn Roman 11.65  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
25 Marek Pokrzyk 10.10  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
26 Leszek Grzenkowicz 9.41  PLKętrzyno Kętrzyno, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
27 Daniel Rozmus 8.31  IS , Islandia Summit 2 M przeglądaj
28 Marek Furman 8.00  RSРасински округ Брзеће, Serbia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
29 Jakub Rybka 6.38  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
30 Jeż Leszek 6.19  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
31 Jacek Streich 5.81  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
32 Paweł Bielański 4.55  NOStord Stord, Norwegia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
33 Michał Rdk 3.95  PLĆwilin Wilczyce, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
34 Rafał Reinert
3.78  AMVedi Nor Ughi, Armenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
35 Maciej Banasik 3.76  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
36 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 2.38  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
37 Tomasz Halka 1.76  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
38 Jacek Szost 1.40  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
39 Józek Ostrowski 0.98  PLPobiednik Wielki Tropiszów, Polska Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
40 Józek Ostrowski 0.74  PLPobiednik Wielki Tropiszów, Polska Eden 5 30 przeglądaj