2018-05-31

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jakub Kwiatkowski 167.03  PLBorsk Białokury, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
2 Maciej Bąk 159.34  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Gorzów Wielkopolski, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 155.53  PLKonopki Toruń, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
4 Piotr Besser 147.58  PLKonopki Grębocin, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
5 Karol Prokorym 141.04  PLBorsk białogardzki, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
6 Lukasz Sieminski 129.57  PLKonopki grudziądzki, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Krężel 125.63  PLKonopki wąbrzeski, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
8 Krzycha
112.59  PLPiła stargardzki, Polska King L przeglądaj
9 Andrzej skwarczyński 107.88  PLKonopki Będzymin, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
10 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 100.74  PLGrzmiąca Siekierczyn, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
11 Tomek Machałowski 98.63  PLKonopki Konojady, Polska King S przeglądaj
12 Przemysław Potocki
83.88  PLBorsk Kazimierz, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Marek Miłowski 83.24  PLGrzmiąca legnicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
14 Ilona Knapik 76.11  PLKonopki Kipichy, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
15 Wojtek Bykowski 72.32  PLBorsk Kamnica, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
16 WojtasFX 68.38  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Knight L przeglądaj
17 Karol Murawiec 67.31  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
18 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 66.93  PLKonopki Zatorowizna, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
19 Jan Rentowski
65.39  ROClopotiva Ruși, Rumunia Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Wesołowski
58.46  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
21 Mateusz Petrów 56.33  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Bojadła, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
22 Anna Latko 55.97  ROClopotiva Ohaba de sub Piatră, Rumunia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
23 Wojciech Kocot
54.20  ROClopotiva Ciopeia, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
24 Grzegorz Dudka 53.17  ROClopotiva Comuna Sântămăria - Orlea, Rumunia Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
25 Joanna Kocot
52.58  ROClopotiva Comuna Pui, Rumunia Carrera XS przeglądaj
26 Dominik Kapica
52.54  ROClopotiva Comuna Pui, Rumunia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Sławek Kędziak 51.40  ROClopotiva Ciopeia, Rumunia Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
28 Jacek Krzyżanowski 51.35  ROClopotiva Comuna Pui, Rumunia Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
29 Mariusz Cybiak 51.04  PLGrzmiąca Chroślice, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
30 Paweł Sułtan Warzybok 50.08  ROClopotiva Comuna Sălașu de Sus, Rumunia Rook 2 L przeglądaj
31 AnT
47.74  PLKonopki Żuromin, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
32 Konrad Dwojak 47.54  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Blacklight S/M przeglądaj
33 Rafal Cypcar
47.01  ROClopotiva Ciopeia, Rumunia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
34 Paweł Lis 46.78  PLFajsławice Sitaniec, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
35 Murzyn Roman 46.48  ROClopotiva Ohaba de sub Piatră, Rumunia Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
36 Marcin Siekierski 36.88  PLMurowana Goślina Poznański, Polska Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
37 Michal Radzicki 34.51  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Cure ML przeglądaj
38 Robert Osiński 34.44  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
39 Urszula Chodorow 33.57  PLŁęki Kościelne Rudniki, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
40 Stork X 31.12  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Przemęt, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
41 Władysław Wrzecionko 30.88  PLWisła Wisła, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Jagło 30.34  PL Komprachcice Polska Nowa Wieś, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Sprawka 30.22  PLFajsławice Joanin, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
44 Robert Osiński 30.18  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
45 Grzegorz Jamróz 28.97  PLSzczebel Podobin, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Żelisko
28.64  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
47 Mateusz Gajczewski 28.25  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
48 Piotr Góźdź 26.90  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Colt 2 30 przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz Pelikan 26.78  ROClopotiva Comuna Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Vega 5 M przeglądaj
50 Monika Makowska 26.60  PLBorsk Czyczkowy, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
51 Michał Dudziński 26.27  ROClopotiva Păucinești, Rumunia King S przeglądaj
52 Mariusz Kogut 25.51  PLKonopki Wróblewo, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
53 rav 24.62  PLPiła Piła, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
54 Krzysiek Róg 24.40  PLCergowa Mytarz, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
55 Tomek Krupski 23.42  PLGrzmiąca Jaczków, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
56 Krzysztof Orłowski 23.22  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
57 Zofia Radzicka 21.35  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja BGD BASE S przeglądaj
58 Anna Zezula 20.67  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
59 Adam Kubiczek 19.85  PLSkrzyczne Górki Małe, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
60 Witold Kawa 19.31  PLSkrzyczne Wilkowice, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
61 Jacek Rojkowski 19.01  PLSkrzyczne Bielsko-Biała, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
62 Andrzej Brzozowski 18.29  SILijak Lokavec, Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
63 AdamRook2 17.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
64 Tomasz Sermak 17.52  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
65 Adam Miszczak 16.01  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Elan 24 przeglądaj
66 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 15.92  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
67 Mateusz Borowy 15.67  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Rook S przeglądaj
68 Krzysztof Schmidt 15.39  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja ZENO L przeglądaj
69 Jacek Wojtaś 15.38  PLSkrzyczne Wilkowice, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
70 Krzysiek Święcicki 14.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
71 Michał Kocot 14.81  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Icepeak 7 24 przeglądaj
72 Bogdan Jasiński 14.66  PLPiła Piła, Polska Hadron 28 przeglądaj
73 Jerzy Gryckiewicz 13.85  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atlas L przeglądaj
74 ko-mar 58 12.84  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
75 Paweł Szczepanek 12.45  PLSkrzętla Kobyłczyna, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
76 Wojciech Fornalik 11.73  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
77 Paweł Myszak 11.30  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
78 Jan Struś 11.27  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
79 Jakub Mendys 11.06  PLCergowa Głojsce, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
80 Zdzisław Staniak 10.83  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
81 Marek Dmochowski 10.58  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
82 Robert Skalski 10.28  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia Queen L przeglądaj
83 Jarosław Osmólski 9.80  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
84 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 9.38  CHBeatenberg Unterseen, Szwajcaria Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
85 Szych Tomasz 7.78  NOSolfjellstua Skui, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
86 Michał 7.45  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
87 Jeż Leszek 7.12  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Optic 26 przeglądaj
88 Grzegorz Hali 7.08  PLSrebrna Góra Budzów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
89 Jerzy Gajda 7.07  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
90 Jakub Rożek 7.00  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 2 M przeglądaj
91 Daniel Cholewa 6.36  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Pluto M przeglądaj
92 Marek Furman 5.30  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
93 Marcin 5.20  GRKoziakas Koziakas, Grecja Atlas L przeglądaj
94 Łukasz Soboń 5.14  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
95 Mateusz Gajczewski 5.07  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
96 Seba 4.58  RSNiška Banja Niška Banja, Serbia Queen L przeglądaj
97 Paweł Maczel 4.32  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
98 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.51  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
99 Bucz 3.49  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
100 Wojciech Chomicz 3.42  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
101 Maciej Banasik 3.28  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
102 Maciej Banasik 3.23  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
103 Dariusz Culak 2.80  PLSzukalowy Garb bieszczadzki, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
104 Paweł Maczel 2.50  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
105 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.73  PLGrzmiąca Grzmiąca, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
106 Konrad Wybult 1.71  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
107 Konrad Wybult 1.42  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
108 Bucz 1.24  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj
109 Bucz 1.22  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Sprint Xs przeglądaj