2018-06-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomek Machałowski 204.16  PLbielski Łuczynów, Polska King S przeglądaj
2 Kuba Sto 203.31  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
3 Pawel Faron
202.32  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Prokop 202.15  PLFajsławice kazimierski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
5 Marcin Duszyński 198.19  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
6 Witosław Girjat 197.21  ITAntholz Badia, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
7 Stanisław Sagan 156.69  PLbielski Poznań, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
8 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 152.25  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
9 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 151.07  PLbielski Adamów, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
10 Adam Grzech
149.12  PLMichałków dzierżoniowski, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
11 Lukasz Sieminski 147.81  ITAntholz Campo di Trens, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
12 Jacek Profus
133.46  ITAntholz Val di Vizze, Włochy Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
13 Kamil Stępień 125.63  DEHochfelln Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Sprawka 117.10  PLbielski Trzebieszów Drugi, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
15 Janusz Fuzowski 112.11  PLbielski Zembry, Polska King S przeglądaj
16 Piotr Besser 108.05  PLbielski Tarcze, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
17 Anna Piskozub 107.77  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
18 Aleš Lundiak 106.84  PLDzikowiec Žďár, Czechy Venus 3 M przeglądaj
19 Anna Zezula 104.78  PLbielski Zbuczyn, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
20 Krzysztof Gaik
99.68  PLDzikowiec Příšovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
21 Paweł Kampczyk 98.08  CHRiederalp Fiesch, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
22 Maciej Cieślik 97.14  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
23 Marcin Białobłocki 86.89  PLMała Kopa Opawa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
24 Iwo Banaś 83.06  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Hali 75.59  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
26 Janusz Wojtyniak 74.94  PLDzikowiec Roprachtice, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
27 marek 74.51  PLSzczebel Zákamenné, Słowacja Carrera XL przeglądaj
28 Tomek Krupski 73.02  PLMała Kopa lwówecki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
29 Dawid Król 65.26  PLDzikowiec Wałbrzych, Polska King M przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Olejnik 64.76  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Strzelczyk 64.29  PLMichałków trzebnicki, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
32 Jacek Miłowski 62.77  PLMała Kopa Mieroszów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
33 Małgośka Sulkowska 59.70  PLDzikowiec Horní Brusnice, Czechy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
34 Tomasz Zieliński 59.00  PLDzikowiec Horní Brusnice, Czechy Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
35 Dominik Urbaniak 58.65  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
36 Nawrocki Michał 55.24  PLFajsławice biłgorajski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
37 Konrad Kowalewski 54.24  PLDzikowiec Bílá Třemešná, Czechy Rush 5 ML przeglądaj
38 Gonzo 48.11  PLSzczebel Rabča, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
39 Marek Miłowski 43.28  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
40 Pawel Bedynski 42.92  PLDzikowiec Karpacz, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
41 Marek Bader 38.11  DEGörlitz Leutersdorf, Niemcy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
42 Zbyszek Jagodziński 36.92  PLSrebrna Góra Jarków, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
43 Mateusz Siatka 36.21  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
44 Mirek Olkowicz 33.15  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
45 dariusz swierczynski 32.14  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Ion 4 L przeglądaj
46 Konrad Konaszewski 30.33  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
47 Dariusz Mordarski 24.86  PLMała Kopa Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
48 Marek Oniszko 24.47  NOListulmarken Tuddal, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
49 Marcin Siekierski 23.64  ITMonte Grappa Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
50 Maciej Pigulski 23.47  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
51 Paweł Kluka 23.36  PLDzikowiec Świebodzice, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
52 Ilona Knapik 22.76  PLDzikowiec Bernartice, Czechy Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
53 Maciej Pigulski 22.17  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
54 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 21.42  PLMała Kopa Pisarzowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
55 Urszula Chodorow 21.30  PLDzikowiec Lampertice, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
56 Darecki-Starry 19.92  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
57 Waldek Brożyna 19.44  PLSkrzętla Młyńczyska, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
58 Monika Dudkiewicz 18.25  PLFajsławice Antoniówka, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
59 Paweł Kluka 17.96  PLDzikowiec Uniemyśl, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
60 Mateusz Szewc 17.22  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
61 Witold Gilarski 15.56  ESPiedrahita Piedrahíta, Hiszpania Action 25 przeglądaj
62 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 14.47  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
63 Jacek Ryłko 14.32  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
64 Michał Mildner 14.30  CZJavorovy Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
65 MR 13.03  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
66 Ryszard Froń 12.07  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
67 Piotr Staszak 11.34  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
68 Mariusz Maj 11.30  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
69 Igor Popik 10.62  PLbielski bielski, Polska Takoo 3 42 przeglądaj
70 Baśka 10.37  PLSkrzętla Męcina, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
71 Mietek Grochmal 9.75  PLWapno Mszana, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
72 Jarosław Pawelczuk 9.74  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
73 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.62  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
74 Michał Janowski 9.43  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
75 Łukasz Zakrzewski 8.07  PLbielski Suraż, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
76 Jacek Szost 8.06  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
77 Jacek Wojtaś 7.92  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
78 Joanna Reinert 7.84  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
79 Adam Mucha 7.70  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
80 Tomasz Polak 7.60  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
81 Jan Struś 7.51  PLSkrzętla Pisarzowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
82 Marek Furman 7.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
83 Ralf 6.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
84 Jacek Rojkowski 6.18  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
85 Seba 6.15  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
86 Ryszard Froń 5.09  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
87 Urszula Rzepecka 4.77  PLbielski bielski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
88 Ryszard Froń 4.72  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
89 Michał Szyc 4.36  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
90 Michał Szyc 4.27  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
91 Paweł Maczel 4.09  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
92 Michal Glinski 4.03  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Lhotse L przeglądaj
93 Konrad Stefański 3.94  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 Light S przeglądaj
94 Monika Mysliwiec 3.46  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
95 Joanna Kocot
3.05  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
96 Jan Struś 2.99  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
97 Darecki-Starry 2.58  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
98 Zbyszek B 2.19  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
99 Maciej Chrostek 2.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 30 przeglądaj
100 Paweł Maczel 2.13  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
101 Darecki-Starry 1.81  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
102 Damian Grocholski 1.69  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj