2018-06-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomek Machałowski 204.16  PLbielski Łuczynów, Polska King S przeglądaj
2 Kuba Sto 203.31  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
3 Pawel Faron
202.32  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Taska M przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Prokop 202.15  PLFajsławice kazimierski, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
5 Marcin Duszyński 198.19  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
6 Witosław Girjat 197.21  ITAntholz Badia, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Szafrański 165.83  ITAntholz Varna, Włochy Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
8 Stanisław Sagan 156.69  PLbielski Poznań, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
9 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 152.25  ITAntholz Rasun Anterselva, Włochy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 151.07  PLbielski Adamów, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
11 Adam Grzech
149.12  PLMichałków dzierżoniowski, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
12 Lukasz Sieminski 147.81  ITAntholz Campo di Trens, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
13 Jacek Profus
133.46  ITAntholz Val di Vizze, Włochy Enzo 2 M przeglądaj
14 Kamil Stępień 125.63  DEHochfelln Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Sprawka 117.10  PLbielski Trzebieszów Drugi, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
16 Janusz Fuzowski 112.11  PLbielski Zembry, Polska King S przeglądaj
17 Piotr Besser 108.05  PLbielski Tarcze, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
18 Anna Piskozub 107.77  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
19 Aleš Lundiak 106.84  PLDzikowiec Žďár, Czechy Venus 3 M przeglądaj
20 Anna Zezula 104.78  PLbielski Zbuczyn, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Gaik
99.68  PLDzikowiec Příšovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
22 Paweł Kampczyk 98.08  CHRiederalp Fiesch, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
23 Maciej Cieślik 97.14  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
24 Marcin Białobłocki 86.89  PLMała Kopa Opawa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
25 Leszek Grzenkowicz 84.20  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
26 Iwo Banaś 83.06  ITGemona - Mt.Cuarnan Gemona, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
27 Grzegorz Hali 75.59  PLSrebrna Góra Lutomia Górna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
28 Janusz Wojtyniak 74.94  PLDzikowiec Roprachtice, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
29 marek 74.51  PLSzczebel Zákamenné, Słowacja Carrera XL przeglądaj
30 Tomek Krupski 73.02  PLMała Kopa lwówecki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
31 Dawid Król 65.26  PLDzikowiec Wałbrzych, Polska King M przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Olejnik 64.76  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Strzelczyk 64.29  PLMichałków trzebnicki, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
34 Jacek Miłowski 62.77  PLMała Kopa Mieroszów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
35 Małgośka Sulkowska 59.70  PLDzikowiec Horní Brusnice, Czechy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
36 Tomasz Zieliński 59.00  PLDzikowiec Horní Brusnice, Czechy Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
37 Dominik Urbaniak 58.65  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
38 Nawrocki Michał 55.24  PLFajsławice biłgorajski, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
39 Konrad Kowalewski 54.24  PLDzikowiec Bílá Třemešná, Czechy Rush 5 L przeglądaj
40 Gonzo 48.11  PLSzczebel Rabča, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
41 Regina Kosek 46.67  ITMt Avena Sospirolo, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
42 Marek Miłowski 43.28  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
43 Pawel Bedynski 42.92  PLDzikowiec Karpacz, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
44 Marek Bader 38.11  DEGörlitz Leutersdorf, Niemcy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Martyna 37.03  PLMała Kopa Dziwiszów, Polska King M przeglądaj
46 Zbyszek Jagodziński 36.92  PLSrebrna Góra Jarków, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
47 Mateusz Siatka 36.21  PLSkrzętla Mszana Górna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
48 Dominika Kasieczko 34.66  ITMt Avena Lamen, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
49 Mirek Olkowicz 33.15  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
50 dariusz swierczynski 32.14  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Ion 4 L przeglądaj
51 Konrad Konaszewski 30.33  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
52 Dariusz Mordarski 24.86  PLMała Kopa Pec pod Sněžkou, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
53 Marek Oniszko 24.47  NOListulmarken Tuddal, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
54 Marcin Siekierski 23.64  ITMonte Grappa Valle Santa Felicita, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
55 Maciej Pigulski 23.47  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
56 Pawlos 23.36  PLDzikowiec Świebodzice, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
57 Ilona Knapik 22.76  PLDzikowiec Bernartice, Czechy Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
58 Maciej Pigulski 22.17  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
59 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 21.42  PLMała Kopa Pisarzowice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
60 Urszula Chodorow 21.30  PLDzikowiec Lampertice, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
61 juras rapjur 21.21  PLDzikowiec Uniemyśl, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
62 Darecki-Starry 19.92  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
63 Waldek Brożyna 19.44  PLSkrzętla Młyńczyska, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
64 Monika Dudkiewicz 18.25  PLFajsławice Antoniówka, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
65 Pawlos 17.96  PLDzikowiec Uniemyśl, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
66 Mateusz Szewc 17.22  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
67 Witold Gilarski 15.56  ESPiedrahita Piedrahíta, Hiszpania Action 25 przeglądaj
68 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 14.47  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
69 Jacek Ryłko 14.32  ITMt Avena Feltre, Włochy Optic 28 przeglądaj
70 Michał Mildner 14.30  CZJavorovy Vyšní Lhoty, Czechy Cayenne 3 S przeglądaj
71 Robert Szczur 13.40  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
72 MR 13.03  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
73 Dominika Kasieczko 12.65  ITMt Avena Fonzaso, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
74 Ryszard Froń 12.07  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
75 Piotr Staszak 11.34  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
76 Mariusz Maj 11.30  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
77 Igor Popik 10.62  PLbielski bielski, Polska Takoo 3 42 przeglądaj
78 Arek Kubach 10.53  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
79 Arkadiusz Garbacz 10.51  FRMonnetier-Mornex Etrembières, Francja Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
80 Baśka 10.37  PLSkrzętla Męcina, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
81 Jarosław Sałek 10.11  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
82 Mietek Grochmal 9.75  PLWapno Mszana, Polska TRITON 2 L przeglądaj
83 Jarosław Pawelczuk 9.74  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Chili S przeglądaj
84 Kaśka G. 9.66  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
85 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.62  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
86 Michał Janowski 9.43  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
87 Łukasz Zakrzewski 8.07  PLbielski Suraż, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
88 Jacek Szost 8.06  SKKohut Jakubova Voľa, Słowacja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
89 Jacek Wojtaś 7.92  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
90 Joanna Reinert 7.84  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
91 Adam Mucha 7.70  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Ajos 2 M przeglądaj
92 Tomasz Polak 7.60  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
93 Jan Struś 7.51  PLSkrzętla Pisarzowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
94 Kaśka G. 7.24  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
95 Marek Furman 7.06  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
96 Ralf 6.91  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
97 Przemek Jakubczyk 6.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
98 Jacek Rojkowski 6.18  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
99 Seba 6.15  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
100 Zuzanna Masztalska 6.09  ITMt Avena Teven, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
101 Ryszard Froń 5.09  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
102 Marcin 4.94  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
103 Urszula Rzepecka 4.77  PLbielski bielski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
104 Ryszard Froń 4.72  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
105 Michał Szmyt 4.42  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
106 Michał Szyc 4.36  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
107 Michał Szyc 4.27  PLBiała Podlaska Biała Podlaska, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
108 Paweł Maczel 4.09  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
109 Michal Glinski 4.03  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Lhotse L przeglądaj
110 Konrad Stefański 3.94  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 Light S przeglądaj
111 Monika Mysliwiec 3.46  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
112 Joanna Kocot
3.05  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
113 Jan Struś 2.99  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
114 Daniel Ogiński 2.59  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
115 Darecki-Starry 2.58  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
116 Daniel Ogiński 2.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
117 Zbyszek B 2.19  PLCzeszka Ostroszowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
118 Maciej Chrostek 2.19  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 7 30 przeglądaj
119 Paweł Maczel 2.13  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
120 Darecki-Starry 1.81  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
121 Damian Grocholski 1.69  PLGliwice Gliwice, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj