2018-06-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Maciej Szczypkowski 63.11  PLFajsławice Mołodiatycze, Polska Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
2 Łukasz Janda 49.60  PLSkrzyczne Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Blacklight L przeglądaj
3 Waldemar Janiszewski 45.68  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Cure L przeglądaj
4 Maciej Perz 44.26  ITGandino Cerete Basso, Włochy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
5 Nawrocki Michał 41.88  PLFajsławice Wojsławice, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
6 Mateusz Petrów 36.62  ITGandino Castione della Presolana, Włochy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
7 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 34.53  ITGandino Clusone, Włochy Cure L przeglądaj
8 Konrad Konaszewski 29.45  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
9 Marcin Chorzępa 26.63  ITGandino Castione della Presolana, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
10 Marek Dmochowski 25.66  PLFajsławice Małochwiej Duży, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
11 Baśka 19.44  PLCiecień Rdzawa, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Wierzba 17.59  PLŚnieżnica Wilczyce, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
13 Robert Wincencik
17.23  SIKobala Ladra, Słowenia Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
14 Andrzej Koziej 17.03  CZJavorovy Hrádek, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
15 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 15.33  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
16 Witold Aksamit 15.31  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
17 Seba 14.89  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
18 Monika Dudkiewicz 13.98  PLFajsławice Stężyca-Kolonia, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
19 Witold Ossera 12.64  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
20 Artur Śliwa 11.92  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
21 Krzysztof Siwek 10.78  ITGandino Gandino, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
22 Mateusz Petrów 10.57  ITGandino Gandino, Włochy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
23 Marek Furman 10.04  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
24 Ryszard Zdęba 9.78  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Idrsko, Słowenia Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
25 Marcin Kawula 9.70  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
26 Piotr Nowakowski 9.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy U Cross L przeglądaj
27 Wojciech Galica 9.13  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
28 Anna Bysiecka 9.04  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
29 Marcin Chorzępa 8.44  ITGandino Gandino, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Maciek Kliś 8.43  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
31 karol 8.23  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Nyos RS L przeglądaj
32 Alicja Siermantowska 8.22  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
33 Ryszard Zdęba 8.13  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mistral 7 L przeglądaj
34 Maciek Kliś 7.56  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
35 karol 7.39  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Mlinsko, Słowenia Nyos RS L przeglądaj
36 Baczek 7.27  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
37 Seba 7.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
38 Waldemar Laskowski 6.84  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
39 Marcin Kawula 6.47  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Idrsko, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
40 Witold Ossera 6.41  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Mlinsko, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
41 Alicja Siermantowska 4.90  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
42 Anna Bysiecka 4.85  SI Mrzli vrh - Matajur Idrsko, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
43 Piotr Zawadzki 4.57  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
44 Kamil Olszowski 3.81  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
45 dawid kopiczko 3.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj
46 speedstop 3.61  GBParlick Preston, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
47 Marek Furman 3.43  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
48 Tomasz Halka 3.16  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
49 dawid kopiczko 2.97  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Chili 3 L przeglądaj