2018-07-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marek Oniszko 72.62  NOVole - Vågå Vågå, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
2 Paweł Chrząszcz 58.74  FRMieussy Mieussy, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
3 Ryszard Jakiel 50.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Szczytna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 kemoT 49.97  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Marek Kwasecki 49.61  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
6 Jan Rentowski
46.39  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
7 Przemysław Potocki
46.06  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
8 Dariusz Mordarski 45.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
9 Dominik Kapica
45.86  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
10 Joanna Kocot
43.75  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Explorer XS przeglądaj
11 Szych Tomasz 43.37  NODrammen- Solbergåsen Vikersund, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
12 Michał Zawadzki 41.66  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
13 Krzysiek Telus 38.95  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
14 Dawid Król 37.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska King M przeglądaj
15 Mateusz Gajczewski 37.40  MKKrushevo Topolchani, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 S przeglądaj
16 Tomek Krupski 34.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
17 Tomek Machałowski 33.90  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy King S przeglądaj
18 Piotr Kośmider 30.13  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
19 Maciej Bąk 26.67  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
20 Kamil Stępień 25.41  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
21 Grzegorz Pelikan 24.92  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Vega 5 M przeglądaj
22 Murzyn Roman 24.02  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
23 Adam Zaleski 22.01  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
24 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.51  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M przeglądaj
25 Michał Janowski 21.12  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
26 Wacław Warda 20.69  MKKrushevo Sazhdevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Jagło 19.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
28 Bogdan Leja 19.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Broumov, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
29 Iwo Banaś 18.70  ITCostalunga Fara vicentino, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
30 PrzemekKamon 18.58  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Poison 3 M przeglądaj
31 Marek Miłowski 18.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
32 Krzysztof Rogowski 17.72  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
33 Wojciech Kocot
17.25  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 przeglądaj
34 Przemysław Czerwiński 16.46  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
35 Łukasz Serafin
15.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
36 Jacek Miłowski 15.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
37 Michal Grabos 15.22  MKKrushevo Miloshevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
38 Jacek Miłowski 14.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
39 Zenon Karolewicz 13.80  DEMeidelstetten Burladingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
40 Tomasz Mielniczyn 13.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
41 Marcus Biesioroff
13.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Martyna 12.01  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia King M przeglądaj
43 Urszula Rzepecka 11.50  MKKrushevo Miloshevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
44 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.17  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
45 Ralf 10.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
46 Michał Częścik 10.30  MKKrushevo Presil, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
47 Mariusz Grzywacz 10.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Hynčice, Czechy Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
48 Jarosław Samulak 10.02  MKKrushevo Krusheva, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
49 Mariusz Cybiak 9.85  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
50 Baśka 9.16  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Atlas S przeglądaj
51 Artur Szczerbiak 8.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
52 Mirek Olkowicz 8.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
53 Mirek Olkowicz 8.05  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
54 WojtasFX 7.46  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Knight L przeglądaj
55 Monika Mysliwiec 7.28  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
56 Paweł Ziółkowski 7.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
57 Grzegorz Pawłowski 7.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
58 Mariusz Grzywacz 6.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
59 Iwo Banaś 6.69  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
60 Mariusz Cybiak 6.68  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
61 Piotr Jasinski 6.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
62 Artur Śliwa 5.98  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
63 Kuchta Jarosław 5.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
64 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
65 Ireneusz Mitko 5.51  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
66 Bogdan Leja 4.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
67 Kaśka G. 4.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
68 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
69 Marek Murmyło 3.47  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
70 Łukasz Janda 2.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
71 Łukasz Janda 2.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
72 Kaśka G. 2.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
73 Zenon Karolewicz 1.54  DEMeidelstetten Hohenstein, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj