2018-07-01

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marek Oniszko 72.62  NOVole - Vågå Vågå, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
2 Paweł Chrząszcz 58.74  FRMieussy Mieussy, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
3 Ryszard Jakiel 50.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Szczytna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
4 kemoT 49.97  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Marek Kwasecki 49.61  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
6 Jan Rentowski
46.39  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
7 Przemysław Potocki
46.06  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
8 Dariusz Mordarski 45.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
9 Dominik Kapica
45.86  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
10 Joanna Kocot
43.75  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Explorer XS przeglądaj
11 Szych Tomasz 43.37  NODrammen- Solbergåsen Vikersund, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
12 Michał Zawadzki 41.66  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
13 marcin minkiewicz 41.10  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Explorer L przeglądaj
14 Krzysiek Telus 38.95  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
15 Dawid Król 37.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska King M przeglądaj
16 Mateusz Gajczewski 37.40  MKKrushevo Topolchani, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 S przeglądaj
17 Tomek Krupski 34.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
18 Tomek Machałowski 33.90  ITCostalunga Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy King S przeglądaj
19 Piotr Kośmider 30.13  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
20 Maciej Bąk 26.67  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
21 Kamil Stępień 25.41  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
22 Grzegorz Pelikan 24.92  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Vega 5 M przeglądaj
23 Murzyn Roman 24.02  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
24 Adam Zaleski 22.01  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
25 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
21.51  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M przeglądaj
26 Michał Janowski 21.12  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
27 Wacław Warda 20.69  MKKrushevo Sazhdevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Jagło 19.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
29 Bogdan Leja 19.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Broumov, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
30 Iwo Banaś 18.70  ITCostalunga Fara vicentino, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
31 PrzemekKamon 18.58  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Poison 3 M przeglądaj
32 Marek Miłowski 18.37  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Rogowski 17.72  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
34 dagmara minkiewicz 17.66  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Mentor 4 Light XXS przeglądaj
35 Wojciech Kocot
17.25  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 przeglądaj
36 Przemysław Czerwiński 16.46  MKKrushevo Trnovci, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
37 Łukasz Serafin
15.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
38 Jacek Miłowski 15.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
39 Michal Grabos 15.22  MKKrushevo Miloshevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
40 Jacek Miłowski 14.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
41 Zenon Karolewicz 13.80  DEMeidelstetten Burladingen, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj
42 Tomasz Mielniczyn 13.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
43 Marcus Biesioroff
13.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Martyna 12.01  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia King M przeglądaj
45 Urszula Rzepecka 11.50  MKKrushevo Miloshevo, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
46 Jacek Zakrzewski 11.17  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
47 Ralf 10.55  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
48 Michał Częścik 10.30  MKKrushevo Presil, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
49 Mariusz Grzywacz 10.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Hynčice, Czechy Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
50 Jarosław Samulak 10.02  MKKrushevo Krusheva, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
51 Mariusz Cybiak 9.85  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
52 Baśka 9.16  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Atlas S przeglądaj
53 Artur Szczerbiak 8.68  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
54 Mirek Olkowicz 8.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
55 Mirek Olkowicz 8.05  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
56 WojtasFX 7.46  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Knight L przeglądaj
57 Monika Mysliwiec 7.28  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
58 Paweł Ziółkowski 7.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
59 Grzegorz Pawłowski 7.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
60 Mariusz Grzywacz 6.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
61 Iwo Banaś 6.69  ITCostalunga Semonzo, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
62 Mariusz Cybiak 6.68  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
63 Piotr Jasinski 6.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
64 Artur Śliwa 5.98  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
65 Kuchta Jarosław 5.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
66 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
67 Ireneusz Mitko 5.51  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
68 Bogdan Leja 4.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
69 Kaśka G. 4.46  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
70 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
71 Marek Murmyło 3.47  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
72 Łukasz Janda 2.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
73 Łukasz Janda 2.20  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
74 Kaśka G. 2.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
75 Zenon Karolewicz 1.54  DEMeidelstetten Hohenstein, Niemcy Trango Xc Sm przeglądaj