2018-07-02

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dominik Urbaniak 108.91  PLMała Kopa Dolní Morava, Czechy Iota 23 przeglądaj
2 Maciej Pigulski 95.94  PLMała Kopa Gorzanów, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
3 Niziolek Robert 73.68  NOListulmarken Flatdal, Norwegia Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
4 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 69.18  PLMała Kopa Lewin Kłodzki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
5 Jakub Zduńczyk 68.02  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Mentor 5 S przeglądaj
6 Marcin Białobłocki 60.90  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
7 Marek Miłowski 60.24  PLMała Kopa Janiszów, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
8 Szych Tomasz 56.69  NOListulmarken Flatdal, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
9 Paweł Chrząszcz 55.87  FRMieussy Mieussy, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
10 Grzegorz Olejnik 49.66  PLMała Kopa Hronov, Czechy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
11 Jacek Krzyżanowski 49.00  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 Mateusz Brzeszcz 42.78  MKKrushevo Komuna e Prilepit, Macedonia (BJRM) Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
13 kemoT 39.83  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
14 Anna Latko 39.11  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
15 Przemysław Potocki
37.93  MKKrushevo Municipality of Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
16 Marek Kwasecki 36.41  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Fiema 36.15  MKKrushevo Municipality of Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
18 Przemysław Czerwiński 35.09  MKKrushevo Municipality of Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
19 Dominik Kapica
34.75  MKKrushevo Municipality of Mogila, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
20 Zbyszek Deka 33.81  PLMała Kopa Lipienica, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
21 Krzysiek Telus 33.59  MKKrushevo Noshpal, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
22 Michał Częścik 31.00  MKKrushevo Mazhuchishte, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
23 Radek Brzózka 28.50  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Elan 26 przeglądaj
24 Dawid Król 22.57  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska King M przeglądaj
25 Iwo Banaś 21.78  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
26 Marek Murmyło 21.64  MKKrushevo Komuna e Prilepit, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
27 Zbyszek Deka 20.70  PLMała Kopa Jelenia Góra, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
28 Dariusz Mordarski 20.23  Cure L przeglądaj
29 Adam Zaleski 20.05  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
30 Dariusz Mordarski 19.72  PLMała Kopa Špindlerův Mlýn, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
31 Krzysztof Rogowski 19.41  MKKrushevo Slavej, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Hali 18.17  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
33 Arkadiusz Garbacz 18.10  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) Elan 33 przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Pelikan 17.07  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) Vega 5 M przeglądaj
35 Mateusz Gajczewski 16.54  MKKrushevo Krusheani, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 S przeglądaj
36 Maciej Bąk 16.30  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
37 Jarosław Warzecha 16.17  PLŻar Ślemień, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
38 WojtasFX 15.97  MKKrushevo Krusheani, Macedonia (BJRM) Knight L przeglądaj
39 Robert Szczur 15.78  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
40 Baśka 15.12  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Atlas S przeglądaj
41 Murzyn Roman 14.37  MKKrushevo Krusheani, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
42 Wojciech Kocot
13.90  MKKrushevo Krusheani, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 przeglądaj
43 święty 13.77  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
44 Zuzanna Masztalska 13.59  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
45 Leszek Grzenkowicz 12.85  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
46 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
12.31  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M przeglądaj
47 Urszula Rzepecka 12.09  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
48 Piotr Kośmider 11.49  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
49 Gabriel Borys 10.83  PLTrzęsacz Niechorze, Polska Omega 6 27 przeglądaj
50 Wacław Warda 10.43  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
51 Adam Panek 10.43  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
52 Marek Furman 10.38  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
53 Jarosław Samulak 10.04  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
54 Michał Janowski 9.78  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
55 Wojciech Gierak 9.70  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
56 Witold Gilarski 9.04  MKKrushevo Krusheva, Macedonia (BJRM) Elan 28 przeglądaj
57 Joanna Kocot
8.51  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Explorer XS przeglądaj
58 Andrzej Binkowski 8.20  CZRoudnice nad Labem Roudnice nad Labem, Czechy lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
59 Tomasz Halka 7.39  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
60 Marcin Gierak 6.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
61 Michal Grabos 6.57  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
62 Marek Cichoń 5.70  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Rush 3 L przeglądaj
63 Jacek Zakrzewski 5.67  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
64 Piotr Jasinski 5.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
65 Wojciech Gierak 4.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
66 Alicja Siermantowska 3.92  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
67 Łukasz Janda 3.91  CZVelky Javornik Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, Czechy Blacklight L przeglądaj
68 Krzysztof Stasiak 3.86  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Ion 23 przeglądaj
69 Justyna 3.79  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
70 Justyna 3.56  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
71 Alicja Siermantowska 3.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
72 Leszek Grzenkowicz 2.97  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
73 Tomasz Halka 2.83  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
74 Natalia M 2.77  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Eazy S przeglądaj
75 Jakub Zborowski 2.61  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
76 Jakub Zborowski 2.59  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
77 Jakub Zborowski 2.47  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
78 Jakub Zborowski 2.30  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
79 Tomasz Halka 2.16  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
80 Tomasz Halka 1.69  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
81 Alicja Siermantowska 1.41  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
82 Urszula Rzepecka 1.20  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj