2018-07-04

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 342.25  PLBorowa Opacionka, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
2 Pawel Faron
208.53  PLŻar Medzilaborce, Słowacja ZENO ML przeglądaj
3 Górski Jacek 205.34  PLŻar Medzilaborce, Słowacja ZENO L przeglądaj
4 pansabina 197.47  PLBorsk mławski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
5 Wojtek Bykowski 175.34  PLBorsk Śródka, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Jagło 168.78  PLMiejsce Danków Mały, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
7 Święty 156.75  PLBorsk Dębień, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
8 Sebastian Zowada 143.42  PLMiejsce Koniecpol, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
9 Zbyszek Deka 139.32  PLMała Kopa nyski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
10 Roman Augustynowicz 138.16  PLBorsk Strzygi, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
11 Maciej Pigulski 134.05  PLMała Kopa Pomianów Górny, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
12 Krzycha
128.04  PLBorsk Florencja, Polska King L przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Szafrański 125.78  PLBorsk Bursztynowo, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
14 Marcin Bortlik 122.89  PLGrzechynia Regietów, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
15 Marcin Gorayski 121.91  PLMała Kopa Kamieniec Ząbkowicki, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
16 Dominik Urbaniak 111.42  PLMała Kopa nyski, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
17 Grzegorz Olejnik 111.08  PLMała Kopa Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
18 Krzysztof Gaik
110.25  CZKozakov Świdnica, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
19 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 109.90  PLMała Kopa Lubiatów, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
20 Niziolek Robert 100.35  NOLiagardene- Ål Torpo, Norwegia Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
21 Mateusz Siatka 98.67  PLCiecień Kasina Wielka, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
22 Dariusz Chrobak 91.53  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
23 Adam Cee 78.18  PLMiejsce Truskolasy, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
24 Dawid Włoch 77.69  PLCiecień Banica, Polska Venus 2 S przeglądaj
25 GRZERO 77.45  PLCiecień Brunary, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Wesołowski
76.85  PLBorsk świecki, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
27 Marcin Białobłocki 75.30  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
28 Agata Kowalska 73.91  PLŻar Lubomierz, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
29 Dariusz Mordarski 72.98  PLBorowa Kluczbork, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Hali 71.42  PLWolowa Góra Nowa Ruda, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
31 Maciej Perz 68.92  PLCiecień Piwniczna-Zdrój, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
32 Piotr Szymański 65.98  PLŻar Klikuszowa, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
33 Iwo Banaś 64.79  ITBassano Pieve, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
34 Paweł Chrząszcz 62.40  FRLes Gets Mieussy, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
35 Karol Witkowski 55.30  ITBassano Miane, Włochy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
36 Marcin Kalamat
54.62  PLCiecień nowosądecki, Polska Tracer Tr2 S przeglądaj
37 Jarosław Chmielewski 52.21  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
38 Szych Tomasz 50.29  NOLiagardene- Ål Torpo, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
39 Jacek Krzyżanowski 49.27  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
40 Konrad Stefański 49.19  PLŚnieżnica Jaworki, Polska Mentor 4 Light S przeglądaj
41 Anna Latko 47.26  FRMontclar Seyne, Francja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
42 Kuba Sto 44.51  MKKrushevo Komuna e Prilepit, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
43 Bartosz Pawlak 43.22  PLDylew Dylew, Polska Mistral 6 28 przeglądaj
44 Marcus Biesioroff
41.60  PLBorowa namysłowski, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
45 kemoT 39.78  MKKrushevo Komuna e Prilepit, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
46 Jakub Rydel 38.76  MKKrushevo Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Carrera M przeglądaj
47 Przemysław Czerwiński 36.56  MKKrushevo Municipality of Dolneni, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
48 Rafał Reinert
36.53  ITPoggio Bustone Castel Sant'Angelo, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
49 Tomasz Sermak 33.49  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
50 Karol Murawiec 31.86  PLnowodworski nowodworski, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
51 Piotr Assmann 31.22  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
52 Andrzej Krajewski 28.39  PLChełm (Grybów) gorlicki, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
53 Marcin Bortkiewicz
28.06  PLBorowa Pszeniczna, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
54 Dominik Kapica
27.99  MKKrushevo Komuna e Prilepit, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
55 Witold Gilarski 27.12  MKKrushevo Malo Mramorani, Macedonia (BJRM) Action 25 przeglądaj
56 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
26.89  MKKrushevo Berovtsi, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M przeglądaj
57 Maciej Szczypkowski 26.66  ITPoggio Bustone Cittaducale, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
58 Łukasz Janda 26.53  CZJavorovy Wisła, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
59 Grzegorz Fiema 25.28  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krivogashtanit, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
60 Joanna Kocot
24.37  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krivogashtanit, Macedonia (BJRM) Explorer XS przeglądaj
61 Konrad Konaszewski 24.18  ITPoggio Bustone Vasche, Włochy CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
62 Dominika Kasieczko 24.05  ITPoggio Bustone Rieti, Włochy ZENO S przeglądaj
63 Marek Furman 23.81  CZJavorovy Nýdek, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
64 Urszula Rzepecka 22.57  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
65 Rafał Kwaśniewski 22.12  PLBorowa Poniatowice, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
66 Dominika Kasieczko 18.82  ITPoggio Bustone Poggio Bustone, Włochy ZENO S przeglądaj
67 Ciup3k 18.15  PLŚnieżnica Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
68 Krzysztof Rogowski 17.79  MKKrushevo Krusheani, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
69 Waldemar Laskowski 17.57  PLChełm (Grybów) Kwiatoń, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
70 Rafał Zagórny 16.52  ITPoggio Bustone Poggio Bustone, Włochy Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
71 Rafał Brzeziński 16.21  ITPoggio Bustone Madonna del Passo, Włochy Ion 4 L przeglądaj
72 Piotr Kośmider 15.24  MKKrushevo Krusheani, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
73 Maciej Bąk 15.15  MKKrushevo Krusheani, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
74 Przemysław Potocki
14.11  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
75 Jarosław Samulak 14.04  MKKrushevo Presil, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
76 Murzyn Roman 14.00  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
77 Adrian Jastrzębski 13.99  ITPoggio Bustone Poggio Bustone, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
78 Arkadiusz Garbacz 13.55  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Elan 33 przeglądaj
79 Adam Zaleski 12.93  MKKrushevo Krusheani, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
80 Krzysiek Telus 12.55  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
81 Seba 12.42  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
82 Robert Szczur 12.40  MKKrushevo Presil, Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
83 Rafał Zagórny 12.06  ITPoggio Bustone Cantalice, Włochy Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
84 Rafał Brzeziński 11.71  ITPoggio Bustone Poggio Bustone, Włochy Ion 4 L przeglądaj
85 Joanna Reinert 11.57  ITPoggio Bustone Cantalice, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
86 Marek Murmyło 11.56  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
87 Adrian Jastrzębski 11.46  ITPoggio Bustone Rieti, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
88 Grzegorz Pelikan 11.06  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Vega 5 M przeglądaj
89 Jacek Zakrzewski 10.70  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
90 Michal Grabos 10.55  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
91 WojtasFX 10.54  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) Knight L przeglądaj
92 Mateusz Gajczewski 10.47  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 S przeglądaj
93 Jakub Mendys 10.43  ROClopotiva Sarmizegetusa, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
94 Krzysztof Martyna 10.24  ITPoggio Bustone Poggio Bustone, Włochy King M przeglądaj
95 Piotr Jóźwiak 9.85  ITPoggio Bustone Poggio Bustone, Włochy Nevada 28 przeglądaj
96 Piotr Świderski 9.53  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
97 Jan Struś 9.51  PLCiecień Skrzydlna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
98 Wojciech Kocot
9.45  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 przeglądaj
99 Andrzej Koziej 9.09  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
100 Mariusz Grzywacz 8.99  PLBorowa oleśnicki, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
101 Piotr Jóźwiak 8.76  ITPoggio Bustone Poggio Bustone, Włochy Nevada 28 przeglądaj
102 Michal Glinski 8.69  ATSchladming Schladming, Austria Lhotse L przeglądaj
103 Maciej Szczypkowski 8.64  ITPoggio Bustone Poggio Bustone, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
104 Robert Osiński 8.62  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
105 Seba 7.96  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
106 Marcin Kawula 7.62  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
107 Dawid Olszowy 7.31  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
108 Marcin 7.04  ROClopotiva Comuna Râu de Mori, Rumunia Atlas L przeglądaj
109 Marcin 6.87  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Atlas L przeglądaj
110 Wojtek Bykowski 6.70  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
111 Michał 5.94  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Rook L przeglądaj
112 Bogdan Jasiński 5.87  PLPiła Piła, Polska Omega 8 27 przeglądaj
113 Alicja Siermantowska 5.26  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
114 Grzegorz Wierzba 5.19  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
115 Jakub Mendys 5.11  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
116 Alicja Siermantowska 5.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
117 Waldemar Laskowski 4.42  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
118 Pawel Lukaszewicz 4.24  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Zulu L przeglądaj
119 Pawel Lukaszewicz 4.18  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Zulu L przeglądaj
120 Krzysztof Stasiak 3.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 23 przeglądaj
121 Paweł Myszak 3.24  GRParelia Avramis, Grecja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
122 Jakub Z«» 3.20  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
123 Kamil Olszowski 3.14  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
124 Tomasz Halka 3.13  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
125 Szymon Struś 3.08  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
126 Michał 3.08  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Rook L przeglądaj
127 Natalia M 2.47  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Eazy S przeglądaj
128 Jakub Z«» 2.39  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
129 Jakub Z«» 2.20  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
130 Jacek Streich 1.90  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
131 Marcin Ząbek 1.65  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
132 Norbert Wietecha 1.44  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
133 Jarosław Samulak 0.48  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 XL przeglądaj