2018-07-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Pawel Bedynski 173.62  PLBorowa częstochowski, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
2 GRZERO 108.30  PLCiecień Dębica, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Studziński 83.98  PLŻar Zakopane, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
4 Mateusz Siatka 64.47  PLCiecień nowotarski, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
5 Piotr Kośmider 49.23  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
6 Jan Rentowski
48.37  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
7 Kuba Sto 46.88  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
8 Mateusz Brzeszcz 46.76  MKKrushevo Komuna e Prilepit, Macedonia (BJRM) Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
9 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 46.68  PLBorowa Stogniewice, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
10 Przemysław Potocki
46.48  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
11 Joanna Kocot
46.23  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Explorer XS przeglądaj
12 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
46.06  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M przeglądaj
13 Adam Zaleski 45.70  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
14 Jakub Rydel 45.59  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Carrera M przeglądaj
15 Dominik Kapica
45.37  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
16 Przemysław Czerwiński 45.25  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
17 Marcin Perczak 45.10  GBCombe Gibbet Andover, Wielka Brytania Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
18 kemoT 44.47  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
19 Laki Lakos 44.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 8 22 przeglądaj
20 Grzegorz Fiema 43.87  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
21 Bogusław Zdrowak 42.14  PLŻar Białka, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
22 Krzysiek Telus 39.34  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
23 Dawid Krajewski 34.85  PLCiecień Łukowica, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
24 Jan Struś 34.39  PLCiecień Przyszowa, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
25 Wojciech Kocot
32.89  MKKrushevo Trojkrsti, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 przeglądaj
26 Michał Janowski 32.53  MKKrushevo Zagorani, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
27 Marek Kwasecki 31.46  MKKrushevo Pashino Ruvci, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
28 Mariusz Cybiak 31.32  CZCerna Hora Lubawka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
29 Robert Szczur 31.01  MKKrushevo Chepigovo, Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
30 Witold Gilarski 30.99  MKKrushevo Debreshte, Macedonia (BJRM) Elan 28 przeglądaj
31 Jarosław Samulak 30.04  MKKrushevo Chepigovo, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
32 Krzysiek Ciach 29.17  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
33 Michal Grabos 28.62  MKKrushevo Pashino Ruvci, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
34 Wacław Warda 27.97  MKKrushevo Obrshani, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
35 Piotr Szymański 27.56  PLŻar Stryszawa, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
36 Urszula Rzepecka 27.07  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krivogashtanit, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
37 Jacek Zakrzewski 25.55  MKKrushevo Obrshani, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Rogowski 23.47  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
39 Mateusz Petrów 22.87  PLBorowa Bierutów, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
40 Maciej Bąk 19.75  MKKrushevo Sveto Mitrani, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
41 Tomasz Sermak 18.90  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
42 Jakub Mendys 18.50  ROClopotiva Comuna Râu de Mori, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
43 Ireneusz Wasilewski 17.96  MKKrushevo Sveto Mitrani, Macedonia (BJRM) BGD BASE L przeglądaj
44 Andrzej Brzozowski 16.61  PLMysłowice Mysłowice, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
45 Mateusz Gajczewski 14.82  MKKrushevo Krivogashtani, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 S przeglądaj
46 Robert Kluczyński 14.71  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Colt 26 przeglądaj
47 Gabriel Borys 12.05  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Omega 6 27 przeglądaj
48 Łukasz Janda 11.96  CZSkalka Ostravice, Czechy Blacklight L przeglądaj
49 Jakub Mendys 9.27  ROClopotiva Hobița-Grădiște, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
50 Witold Gilarski 7.63  MKKrushevo Vrboec, Macedonia (BJRM) Action 25 przeglądaj
51 Justyna 6.58  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
52 Marcin 6.23  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Atlas L przeglądaj
53 Robert Kluczyński 6.11  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska Colt 26 przeglądaj
54 Bogdan Leja 5.97  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
55 Marek Murmyło 5.97  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
56 Marek Cichoń 5.97  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Rush 3 L przeglądaj
57 Gabriel Borys 5.88  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Omega 6 27 przeglądaj
58 Marek Basiak 5.80  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
59 Pawel Lukaszewicz 5.70  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Zulu L przeglądaj
60 Tomek Wirski 5.08  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
61 Sebastian Treter 4.97  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
62 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.79  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
63 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.68  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
64 Michał Janowski 4.57  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Orca XX 41 przeglądaj
65 Szych Tomasz 4.18  NOLillehammer Lillehammer, Norwegia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
66 Michał 3.87  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Rook L przeglądaj
67 Alicja Siermantowska 3.64  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
68 Robert Dadak 3.35  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
69 Jakub Zborowski 2.49  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Ion 2 S przeglądaj
70 Tomasz Halka 2.48  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
71 Pawel Szemla 2.41  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
72 Marcus Biesioroff
2.16  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
73 Alicja Siermantowska 2.08  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
74 Marcus Biesioroff
2.01  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Chili 3 L przeglądaj
75 Niedźwiedź 1.80  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
76 Tomasz Halka 1.80  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
77 Michał Romanow 1.32  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj