2018-07-06

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Jacek Profus
81.79  MKKrushevo Municipality of Krivogaštani, Macedonia (BJRM) Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
2 Jacek Krzyżanowski 75.37  FRSaint-Vincent-les-Forts Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
3 Michał Janowski 73.24  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
4 kemoT 72.85  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
5 Jan Rentowski
72.70  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
6 Robert Szczur 72.66  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Mateusz Brzeszcz 72.64  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Nevada 2012 26 przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Rogowski 72.54  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
9 Michał Zawadzki 72.52  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
10 Piotr Kośmider 72.38  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
11 Adam Zaleski 72.38  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 2 L przeglądaj
12 Joanna Kocot
71.81  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Explorer XS przeglądaj
13 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
70.80  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Cure M przeglądaj
14 Jarosław Samulak 70.63  MKKrushevo Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Delta 3 XL przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Fiema 66.10  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
16 Marek Kwasecki 61.79  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
17 Kuba Sto 60.80  MKKrushevo Golemo Konjari, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
18 Krzysiek Telus 60.39  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
19 Maciej Bąk 56.50  MKKrushevo Topolchani, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
20 Michal Grabos 54.54  MKKrushevo Sheleverci, Macedonia (BJRM) Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
21 Wacław Warda 54.08  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
22 Przemysław Czerwiński 53.08  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
23 Wojciech Kocot
52.82  MKKrushevo Alinci, Macedonia (BJRM) Optic 26 przeglądaj
24 Jacek Zakrzewski 52.61  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
25 Dominik Kapica
51.04  MKKrushevo Municipality of Prilep, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
26 Przemysław Potocki
47.91  MKKrushevo Kadino Selo, Macedonia (BJRM) Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
27 Mateusz Gajczewski 37.21  MKKrushevo Zapolzhani, Macedonia (BJRM) Chili 3 S przeglądaj
28 Urszula Rzepecka 32.82  MKKrushevo Komuna e Dollnenit, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
29 Leszek Szymański 16.94  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
30 Baśka 16.71  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Atlas S przeglądaj
31 Witold Gilarski 15.21  MKKrushevo Zitose, Macedonia (BJRM) Elan 28 przeglądaj
32 Marek Murmyło 12.72  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
33 Jakub Rybka 12.35  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Martyna 9.98  ITPoggio Bustone Poggio Bustone, Włochy King M przeglądaj
35 Dominika Kasieczko 9.75  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy ZENO S przeglądaj
36 Wojtek Majewski 9.29  ITPoggio Bustone Poggio Bustone, Włochy Atlas M przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Drzycimski 7.54  PLStarogród Różnowo, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
38 Marcin 7.46  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Atlas L przeglądaj
39 Leszek Szymański 6.74  PLStegna Stegna, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
40 Maciej Szczypkowski 5.99  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
41 Rafał Zagórny 5.75  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
42 Jakub Mendys 5.35  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
43 Mariusz Cybiak 5.07  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wałbrzych, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
44 Marcin Duszyński 4.97  FRGourdon Gourdon, Francja Lhotse S przeglądaj
45 Michał 4.55  ROClopotiva Comuna Râu de Mori, Rumunia Rook L przeglądaj
46 Piotr Jasinski 4.26  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
47 Michał Janowski 4.19  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Orca XX 41 przeglądaj
48 Joanna Reinert 4.01  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
49 Konrad Konaszewski 3.81  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
50 Darecki-Starry 3.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
51 Michał 3.18  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Rook L przeglądaj
52 Adrian Jastrzębski 3.12  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
53 Natalia M 2.44  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
54 Natalia M 2.25  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
55 Marcin Duszyński 1.96  FRGourdon Gourdon, Francja Lhotse S przeglądaj
56 Krzysztof Drzycimski 0.74  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
57 dawid kopiczko Chili 3 L przeglądaj