2018-07-08

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 233.39  PLMaciejowice Nowa Grobla, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
2 Marcin Chorzępa 146.91  PLŻelisławiec świebodziński, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
3 Marcin Wrona 128.55  PLŻar Ilava, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
4 Grzegorz Sprawka 117.30  PLMaciejowice Elżbiecin, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
5 rafal talarek 98.06  GBCombe Gibbet Poling, Wielka Brytania Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
6 Adam Cee 84.70  PLMiejsce Bierawa, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
7 Artur Leskiewicz 81.10  GBCombe Gibbet Petworth, Wielka Brytania Carrera S przeglądaj
8 marcin minkiewicz 79.76  FRMontclar Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Explorer L przeglądaj
9 Marek Miłowski 71.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
10 Wojtek Bykowski 67.84  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
11 Marcin Perczak 67.54  GBCombe Gibbet Rowlands Castle, Wielka Brytania Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Szafrański 62.17  PLPiła Piła, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Stanisławski 61.98  PLŻar Hruštín, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
14 czazal 60.31  PLpucki pucki, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
15 Karol Murawiec 60.14  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Drzycimski 52.82  PLPiła Kotuń, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
17 Bogusław Zdrowak 49.03  PLŻar Rycerka Górna, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
18 Piotr Staszak 45.71  PLŻar Korbielów, Polska Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
19 Jakub Kwiatkowski 45.39  PLBorsk Bielawy, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
20 Jarosław Józik 44.92  PLŻar Ujsoły, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
21 Jarosław Janus 44.81  CZJavorovy Koniaków, Polska Boomerang 8 M przeglądaj
22 Błażej 44.06  PLŻar Rycerka Dolna, Polska X-Alps 3 S przeglądaj
23 Marcin Duszyński 42.90  FRVergons Le Brusquet, Francja Lhotse S przeglądaj
24 Krzycha
41.06  PLPiła Piła, Polska King L przeglądaj
25 Grzegorz Hali 40.70  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
26 Stanisław Sagan 40.44  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
27 Michał Kocot 39.53  PLŚnieżnica Białawoda, Polska Icepeak 7 24 przeglądaj
28 Jarosław Chmielewski 39.13  PLŻar Sihelné, Słowacja Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
29 Kazimierz Anielak 38.37  PLFajsławice zamojski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
30 Tomasz Sermak 37.78  PLŻar Zawoja, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
31 Rafał Brzeziński 36.36  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 4 L przeglądaj
32 Szymon Struś 35.59  PLŚnieżnica Maszkowice, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
33 Marcin Białobłocki 35.17  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Martínkovice, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
34 Paweł Szczepanek 34.71  PLŚnieżnica Łętowe, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Kajda 34.07  PLŻar Milówka, Polska Rise S przeglądaj
36 Michał Szyc 33.32  PLFajsławice Podstary Zamość, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
37 Robert Ignasiak 33.10  PLŻar Rajcza, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
38 Arkadiusz Marucha 32.48  PLSkrzyczne Rycerka Górna, Polska Alpina 2 MS przeglądaj
39 Darek Miękuszewski 30.59  PLŻar Radziechowy, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
40 Łukasz Kulis 29.35  PLBorsk Rytel, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
41 Iwo Banaś 28.88  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
42 Baczek 25.85  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Lynx ML przeglądaj
43 Baczek 25.78  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Lynx ML przeglądaj
44 Piotr Mazurek 25.24  PLFajsławice Krasnystaw, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
45 Jarosław Hadaczek 25.08  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
46 Święty 24.96  PLBorsk Malachin, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
47 Heniek Marian 24.13  PLSkrzyczne Milówka, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
48 Mikołaj Walczyk 23.14  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
49 Kamil Olszowski 22.86  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
50 Ralf 22.83  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
51 Marek Dmochowski 21.71  ITBassano Crespano del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
52 Tomek Wirski 21.18  PLŚnieżnica Zasadne, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
53 pansabina 20.66  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
54 Kamil Kamiński 20.45  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Chili 3 XS przeglądaj
55 Seba 20.45  CZJavorovy Písečná, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
56 Monika Makowska 19.25  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
57 Mirek Olkowicz 19.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
58 Marcin Bortkiewicz
19.01  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
59 Adrian Orłowski 18.89  ITBassano Alano di Piave, Włochy Karisma Medium przeglądaj
60 Dominika Kasieczko 18.45  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy ZENO S przeglądaj
61 Rafał Reinert
18.03  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
62 Grzegorz Jamróz 17.75  PLĆwilin Zalesie, Polska Pasha 4 42 przeglądaj
63 Marcin Wirski 17.66  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
64 Michał Wimmer
17.53  PLŚnieżnica Lubomierz, Polska Boomerang X M przeglądaj
65 Adrian Orłowski 17.20  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Karisma Medium przeglądaj
66 Ryszard Froń 17.07  PLBorsk Zamość, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
67 Daniel Cholewa 16.96  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
68 Rafał Reinert
15.82  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
69 Artur Szczerbiak 15.47  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
70 Małgorzata Myk 15.34  PLBorsk Białe Błota, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
71 Ryszard Tajl 15.30  PLKrynica Morska Krynica Morska, Polska VOLT SM przeglądaj
72 Marcin Waloszek 15.19  PLŚnieżnica Dobra, Polska Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
73 Maciej Szczypkowski 15.10  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
74 Krzysztof Dudziński 15.07  PLZakopane Zakopane, Polska Buran Reflex L przeglądaj
75 Jakub Rybka 14.40  PLPiła Stara Łubianka, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
76 Piotr Assmann 14.24  PLŚnieżnica Chyszówki, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
77 Marcin Kawula 13.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
78 Jacek Miłowski 12.90  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
79 Zbyszek Jagodziński 12.85  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
80 Marcin Białobłocki 12.73  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
81 Marek Furman 12.44  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
82 Andrzej Koziej 12.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
83 Zbyszek Jagodziński 11.70  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
84 Zdzisław Staniak 11.04  PLSkrzyczne Radziechowy, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
85 Rafał Reinert
10.88  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
86 karol 10.46  PLŚnieżnica Jurków, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
87 Kuchta Jarosław 10.41  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
88 An 10.11  PLSobieski Niewiarowo, Polska Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
89 Grzegorz Wierzba 9.93  PLŚnieżnica Wilczyce, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
90 Marcin Ząbek 9.90  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
91 Piotr Świderski 9.84  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
92 Tomasz Mielniczyn 9.76  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
93 Grzegorz Szafrański 9.70  PLPiła Zawada, Polska Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
94 Paweł Mergist 9.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Grzmiąca, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
95 Małgorzata Błędowska 9.04  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
96 Jakub Mendys 8.96  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Optic 26 przeglądaj
97 Krzychu Latawica 8.44  ITProvincia di Trento Molveno, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
98 Pawel Lukaszewicz 8.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
99 Mirek Olkowicz 7.97  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
100 Waldemar Laskowski 7.92  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
101 Dawid Olszowy 7.62  PLMała Czantoria Goleszów, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
102 Mirek Olkowicz 7.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
103 Adam Kubiczek 7.26  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
104 Wojciech Dreszler 6.73  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
105 Marcin 6.72  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj
106 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.54  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
107 Seba 6.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
108 Gonzo 6.30  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
109 Przemek Kowal 6.23  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
110 Mirek Olkowicz 6.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
111 Michal Radzicki 5.98  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
112 Bartłomiej Borek 5.19  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
113 Michał 5.10  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Rook L przeglądaj
114 Jacek Starak 5.04  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
115 Ryszard Froń 4.96  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
116 Marek Furman 4.82  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
117 Rafał Zagórny 4.81  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
118 Rafał Świętochowski 4.77  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
119 Krzysztof Drzycimski 4.73  PLPiła Piła, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
120 Azulian 4.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
121 Jacek Streich 4.42  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
122 Marcin G. 4.36  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
123 Bogdan Kozłowski 4.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
124 Piotr Kuźmicz 4.28  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 przeglądaj
125 Jacek Wojtaś 4.28  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Vega 2 S przeglądaj
126 Tomasz Pyś 4.22  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
127 Daniel Cholewa 4.16  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
128 Piotr Kuźmicz 4.09  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 przeglądaj
129 Małgorzata Myk 4.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
130 Pawel Szemla 4.02  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
131 Kaśka G. 3.97  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
132 Niedźwiedź 3.88  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
133 Wojciech Kafel 3.86  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
134 Igor Byrski 3.79  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mojo S przeglądaj
135 Andrzej Koziej 3.74  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
136 Zdzisław Staniak 3.70  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
137 SpinacZ 3.69  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
138 Łukasz Kulis 3.67  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
139 Mirosław Łuczak 3.61  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
140 Artur Fiedosiuk 3.50  PLbielski bielski, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
141 SpinacZ 3.45  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
142 Konrad Konaszewski 3.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
143 GrzegoSz 3.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
144 Adrian Jastrzębski 3.20  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
145 Kaśka G. 3.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
146 Szymon Kuhnert 2.88  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
147 Emil Patelski 2.84  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
148 Marcinos 2.82  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
149 Kaśka G. 2.82  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
150 Joanna Reinert 2.81  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
151 Ireneusz Mitko 2.76  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
152 Lucjan Tomera 2.70  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
153 GrzegoSz 2.65  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
154 Mirosław Łuczak 2.36  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
155 Jacek Hajduk 2.25  PLŚnieżnica Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
156 Łukasz Chalcarz 2.16  PLŚnieżnica Gruszowiec, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
157 Krzysztof Drzycimski 2.01  PLPiła Piła, Polska Poison 3 Xl przeglądaj
158 Artur Leskiewicz 0.84  GBCombe Gibbet Hungerford, Wielka Brytania Carrera S przeglądaj
159 Artur Leskiewicz 0.84  GBCombe Gibbet Hungerford, Wielka Brytania Carrera S przeglądaj
160 Artur Leskiewicz 0.42  GBCombe Gibbet Hungerford, Wielka Brytania Carrera S przeglądaj
161 Ireneusz Mitko 0.34  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj
162 Ireneusz Mitko 0.19  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Effect 2 Xl przeglądaj