2018-07-09

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Zbyszek Jagodziński 102.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Niwnica, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Żelisko
94.10  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Sprawka 93.91  PLFajsławice Bełżec, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
4 Anna Zezula 67.27  PLFajsławice Huta Dzierążyńska, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
5 Rafal Cypcar
64.69  GBCombe Gibbet South Harting, Wielka Brytania Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
6 Paweł Lis 55.09  PLFajsławice Cześniki, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
7 Zbyszek Deka 54.87  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
8 Jarosław Józik 52.39  PLŻar Zubrzyca Dolna, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
9 Marcin Kawula 45.03  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
10 Bogusław Zdrowak 44.22  PLŻar Oravské Veselé, Słowacja Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
11 Łukasz Janda 41.68  PLSkrzyczne Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Blacklight L przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Trebenda 41.34  PLŻar Mútne, Słowacja TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
13 Ralf 39.05  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
14 Błażej 38.70  PLŻar Mútne, Słowacja X-Alps 3 S przeglądaj
15 Iwo Banaś 37.21  ITBassano Seghe, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
16 Szymon Kuhnert 30.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
17 Jarosław Hadaczek 28.90  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
18 Marcin Duszyński 27.68  FRVerdaches Saint-Martin-lès-Seyne, Francja Lhotse S przeglądaj
19 Tomasz Halka 25.98  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
20 Kamil Stępień 25.29  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
21 Dariusz Kozlowski 21.86  GBCombe Gibbet Whitchurch, Wielka Brytania CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
22 Stanisław Sagan 21.54  ITBassano Scalabrin, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
23 Marcin G. 21.10  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
24 Michal Glinski 18.38  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
25 Mikołaj Walczyk 15.48  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
26 Piotr Szymański 15.43  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
27 Marek Dmochowski 14.81  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
28 Kamil Stępień 14.09  ATKössen Schwendt, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
29 Marek Dmochowski 12.72  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
30 Bogdan Leja 12.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
31 Marcin Białobłocki 12.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
32 Bogdan Leja 11.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
33 Mariusz Cybiak 10.83  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
34 Paweł Myszak 10.48  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
35 Radosław Świerczyński 9.85  SIKobala , Słowenia Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
36 Jerzy Gajda 9.74  PLWapno Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
37 Marcin Białobłocki 9.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
38 Michal Glinski 8.01  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lhotse L przeglądaj
39 HURAK 7.91  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
40 Emil Patelski 6.58  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
41 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 6.14  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
42 Mariusz Cybiak 5.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
43 Darecki-Starry 5.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
44 Wojciech Gierak 5.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
45 Marcin Gierak 4.83  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
46 Marcin Gierak 4.07  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
47 Gabriel Borys 3.76  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Omega 6 27 przeglądaj
48 Adrian Jastrzębski 3.64  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
49 Jakub Mendys 3.58  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
50 Emil Patelski 3.15  ITBassano Spezzamonte, Włochy Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
51 Piotr Jasinski 3.13  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
52 zw 3.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Arcus 5 24 przeglądaj
53 Adam Miszczak 3.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
54 GrzegoSz 2.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
55 Piotr Kuźmicz 2.60  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 przeglądaj
56 Emil Patelski 2.50  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj