2018-07-09

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Zbyszek Jagodziński 102.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Niwnica, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
2 Krzysztof Żelisko
94.10  PLFajsławice tomaszowski, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Sprawka 93.91  PLFajsławice Bełżec, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
4 Anna Zezula 67.27  PLFajsławice Huta Dzierążyńska, Polska Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
5 Rafal Cypcar
64.69  GBCombe Gibbet South Harting, Wielka Brytania Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
6 Paweł Lis 55.09  PLFajsławice Cześniki, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
7 Zbyszek Deka 54.87  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
8 Jarosław Józik 52.39  PLŻar Zubrzyca Dolna, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
9 Marcin Kawula 45.03  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
10 Bogusław Zdrowak 44.22  PLŻar Oravské Veselé, Słowacja Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
11 Łukasz Janda 41.68  PLSkrzyczne Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Blacklight L przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Trebenda 41.34  PLŻar Mútne, Słowacja TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
13 Ralf 39.05  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
14 Błażej 38.70  PLŻar Mútne, Słowacja X-Alps 3 S przeglądaj
15 Kamil Olszowski 37.66  SIKobala Mlinsko, Słowenia Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
16 Iwo Banaś 37.21  ITBassano Seghe, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
17 Szymon Kuhnert 30.38  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
18 Jarosław Hadaczek 28.90  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
19 Marcin Duszyński 27.68  FRVerdaches Saint-Martin-lès-Seyne, Francja Lhotse S przeglądaj
20 Tomasz Halka 25.98  PLŻar Krzyżowa, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
21 Dariusz Kozlowski 21.86  GBCombe Gibbet Whitchurch, Wielka Brytania CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
22 Stanisław Sagan 21.54  ITBassano Scalabrin, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
23 Marcin G. 21.10  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
24 Michal Glinski 18.38  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
25 Mikołaj Walczyk 15.48  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
26 Piotr Szymański 15.43  PLŻar Gilowice, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
27 Marek Dmochowski 14.81  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
28 Marek Dmochowski 12.72  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
29 Bogdan Leja 12.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
30 Marcin Białobłocki 12.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
31 Bogdan Leja 11.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
32 Mariusz Cybiak 10.83  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
33 Paweł Myszak 10.48  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
34 Jerzy Gajda 9.74  PLWapno Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
35 Marcin Białobłocki 9.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
36 Michal Glinski 8.01  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Lhotse L przeglądaj
37 HURAK 7.91  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
38 Emil Patelski 6.58  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
39 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 6.14  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
40 Mariusz Cybiak 5.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
41 Darecki-Starry 5.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
42 Wojciech Gierak 5.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
43 Marcin Gierak 4.83  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
44 Marcin Gierak 4.07  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
45 Gabriel Borys 3.76  PLTrzęsacz gryficki, Polska Omega 6 27 przeglądaj
46 Adrian Jastrzębski 3.64  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
47 Jakub Mendys 3.58  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
48 Emil Patelski 3.15  ITBassano Spezzamonte, Włochy Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
49 Piotr Jasinski 3.13  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
50 Adam Miszczak 3.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
51 GrzegoSz 2.71  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
52 Piotr Kuźmicz 2.60  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Eden 4 30 przeglądaj
53 Emil Patelski 2.50  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj