2018-07-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 115.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Kamenná, Czechy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
2 marcin minkiewicz 92.76  GBMilk hill Aylesbury, Wielka Brytania Explorer L przeglądaj
3 Maciej Pigulski 89.47  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Lichkov, Czechy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
4 Ryszard Jakiel 89.38  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Štíty, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Marek Miłowski 84.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Gaik
80.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Líšnice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
7 Marcin Bortkiewicz
66.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
8 Aleš Lundiak 62.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Venus 3 M przeglądaj
9 Marek Oniszko 60.35  NOListulmarken Tinn Austbygd, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
10 Baśka 50.69  GRVegoritida Agia Paraskevi, Grecja Atlas S przeglądaj
11 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 46.45  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Polanica-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
12 Marcin Gorayski 43.75  CZBílý Potok Chuchelna, Czechy Venus M przeglądaj
13 Jacek Krzyżanowski 39.74  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Hali 38.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ścinawka Dolna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
15 Mariusz Strzelczyk 36.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
16 Jacek Miłowski 33.97  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Nowa Ruda, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
17 Dawid Król 30.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska King M przeglądaj
18 Mariusz Macias 28.13  GBMilk hill Shefford Woodlands, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
19 Marcin Białobłocki 27.94  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
20 Jakub Rybka 26.94  PLsłupski słupski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
21 Michał Walkiewicz 26.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Božanov, Czechy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
22 Jakub Rybka 22.84  PLDębina słupski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
23 Marcin Szczęsny 21.88  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
24 Krzycha
21.69  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Lotus XL przeglądaj
25 Joanna Reinert 19.07  PLDębina słupski, Polska Buzz z4 XS przeglądaj
26 Dariusz Mordarski 17.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
27 Mariusz Cybiak 17.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Świerki, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
28 Mateusz Petrów 16.77  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
29 Mariusz Cybiak 16.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
30 Rafał Reinert
15.93  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
31 Kaśka G. 14.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Broumov, Czechy Epic S przeglądaj
32 Mirek Olkowicz 14.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
33 Maciej Gąsiorek 14.05  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
34 Mirek Olkowicz 13.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
35 Sławek Sobolewski 13.63  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
36 Małgośka Sulkowska 13.13  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
37 Michał Zawadzki 12.70  PLBorowa oleśnicki, Polska BiBeta 6 41 przeglądaj
38 Grzegorz Świdziński 12.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
39 Adam Butwin 12.10  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
40 Ralf 12.08  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
41 Marek Furman 11.73  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
42 Mirek Olkowicz 10.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
43 Bogdan Kozłowski 10.52  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
44 Piotr Jasinski 10.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
45 Efendi Zielonepłuco 9.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
46 Rafał Świętochowski 8.94  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
47 Artur Szczerbiak 8.13  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
48 Jarosław Osmólski 8.05  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Vega 2 S przeglądaj
49 Wojciech Biliński 7.89  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
50 Jakub Rybka 7.80  PLsłupski Dębina, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
51 Wojciech Dreszler 7.42  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Infinity M przeglądaj
52 Łukasz Barcewicz 6.54  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
53 Rafał Świętochowski 6.05  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
54 Gonzo 5.98  USKetchum Ketchum, Stany Zjednoczone Chili 3 M przeglądaj
55 Marek Iwko 5.80  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
56 Michał Rdk 5.21  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Syrek 4.82  GBLewes Lewes, Wielka Brytania CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
58 Rafał Świętochowski 4.71  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
59 Konrad Konaszewski 4.41  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
60 Artur Śliwa 4.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
61 Konrad Konaszewski 4.11  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Golden 2 28 przeglądaj
62 Kaśka G. 3.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
63 Michał Zawadzki 3.44  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska BiBeta 6 41 przeglądaj
64 Alicja Siermantowska 3.36  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
65 Alicja Siermantowska 2.95  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
66 Alicja Siermantowska 2.85  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
67 Artur Leskiewicz 1.70  GBTotternhoe Totternhoe, Wielka Brytania Carrera S przeglądaj
68 Krzysztof Syrek 1.55  GBLewes Lewes, Wielka Brytania CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
69 Krzysztof Syrek 1.52  GBLewes Lewes, Wielka Brytania Optic 2 26 przeglądaj