2018-07-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Dawid Król 143.25  PLMała Kopa Červená Voda, Czechy King M przeglądaj
2 Tomasz Janikowski 134.95  GBMilk hill Bedford, Wielka Brytania Trango X-Race M przeglądaj
3 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 96.96  PLMała Kopa kłodzki, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
4 Marek Miłowski 88.39  PLMała Kopa świdnicki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
5 Zbyszek Deka 82.59  PLMała Kopa Bystrzyca Dolna, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
6 Tomek Krupski 68.58  PLMała Kopa świdnicki, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Hali 60.42  PLWolowa Góra Wambierzyce, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
8 Michał Rdk 53.53  SILijak Budanje, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
9 Maciej Pigulski 51.62  PLMała Kopa Červený Kostelec, Czechy Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
10 Jarosław Janus 41.72  CZJavorovy Milówka, Polska Boomerang 8 M przeglądaj
11 Janusz Wojtyniak 38.76  SIKovk Lokavec, Słowenia Cure L przeglądaj
12 Tomasz Giełda 35.96  SIKovk Budanje, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
13 Joanna Olejnik 35.92  SIKovk Budanje, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
14 Dariusz Mordarski 34.64  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
15 Dominika Kasieczko 28.39  ESLarouco Norte Montalegre, Portugalia ZENO S przeglądaj
16 Leszek Ignaszak 24.81  CZJavorovy Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
17 Dominik Urbaniak 24.74  PLMała Kopa Bernartice, Czechy Iota 23 przeglądaj
18 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 23.01  PLMała Kopa Paprotki, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
19 Marcin Białobłocki 22.37  PLMała Kopa Miłków, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
20 Mariusz Strzelczyk 22.28  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
21 Mariusz Strzelczyk 21.54  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
22 Łukasz Janda 20.95  CZJavorovy Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Blacklight L przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Nowak
20.73  CZJavorovy Mosty u Jablunkova, Czechy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
24 Krzysztof Schmidt 20.58  ESLarouco Norte Montalegre, Portugalia Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
25 Ryszard Jakiel 19.01  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Marek Furman 15.00  CZJavorovy Bocanovice, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
27 Marcin Białobłocki 13.12  PLMała Kopa Špindlerův Mlýn, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
28 Darecki-Starry 13.11  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
29 Krzysztof Martyna 12.58  PLMała Kopa Ściegny, Polska King M przeglądaj
30 Darecki-Starry 9.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
31 Piotr Szymański 9.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Koziej 6.32  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
33 Jakub Zborowski 6.04  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 2 S przeglądaj
34 Kamil Stępień 5.52  DEHintermaurer Alm Rottach-Egern, Niemcy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
35 Jakub Zborowski 5.42  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Ion 2 S przeglądaj
36 Andrzej Kołodziejski 5.39  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
37 Tomasz Giełda 5.38  SIKovk Budanje, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
38 Michał Szmyt 4.27  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
39 Marian Szampera 3.72  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
40 Tomasz Halka 2.22  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
41 Tomasz Halka 2.04  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
42 Kamil Olszowski 1.59  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj