2018-07-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Łukasz Prokop 254.56  PLbielski Szczebrzeszyn, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
2 Igor Popik 165.92  PLbielski Parczew, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
3 Marek Oniszko 115.61  NOListulmarken Flå, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
4 Tomasz Mariański 103.19  PLSobieski bielski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Sprawka 85.31  PLFajsławice Obrocz, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
6 AnT
85.10  PLFajsławice Józefówka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
7 Lukasz Sieminski 81.91  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
8 tomasz skrabek 77.97  PLWolowa Góra kłodzki, Polska Kantega XC 2 L przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Gaik
76.74  PLDzikowiec Helvíkovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
10 Wojtek Bykowski 73.84  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
11 Dawid Król 73.52  PLDzikowiec Międzylesie, Polska King M przeglądaj
12 Iwo Banaś 72.77  PLPiła Grzybowo, Polska Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
13 Karol Prokorym 69.72  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
14 Sebastian Treter 68.07  PL Pińczów Brzesko, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
15 juras rapjur 65.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Blešno, Czechy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Schmidt 64.98  PT San Miguel, Hiszpania Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
17 Mariusz Wiśniowski
64.69  PT San Miguel, Hiszpania Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
18 Dominika Kasieczko 62.33  PT Vilar de Barrio, Hiszpania ZENO S przeglądaj
19 Pawel Bedynski 62.30  PLFajsławice Kocudza Trzecia, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
20 Marek Miłowski 57.50  PLDzikowiec Kłodzko, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
21 Karol Murawiec 53.73  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
22 Szczepan Pawluszek 53.15  PL Pińczów Niegosławice, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
23 Maciej Bąk 51.32  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
24 Jacek Miłowski 45.88  PLDzikowiec Nowa Ruda, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
25 Mateusz Petrów 45.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Borová, Czechy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
26 WojtasFX 44.21  PLbielski Hornowo, Polska Knight L przeglądaj
27 Paweł Biedka 43.73  PLbielski siemiatycki, Polska Colt 2 27 przeglądaj
28 Łukasz Soboń 40.91  PLFajsławice zamojski, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
29 Roman Augustynowicz 35.94  PLBorsk Cisewie, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
30 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 35.71  PLDzikowiec Martínkovice, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
31 Mateusz Szewc 33.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
32 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 32.52  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
33 Ryszard Froń 32.06  PLBorsk Wybudowania Dąbrowskie, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
34 Łukasz Brach 31.79  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
35 Marcin Szczęsny 31.47  PLPiła Czarnków, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
36 Ilona Knapik 27.80  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
37 Święty 26.83  PLBorsk Studzienice, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
38 Karol Murawiec 25.95  PLRębielcz Pszczółki, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
39 Robert Osiński 23.15  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
40 Marcin G. 22.16  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
41 Dawid Król 21.88  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska King M przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Binkowski 20.95  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
43 Tomek Wirski 20.65  PL Pińczów Skorocice, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
44 Mirek Olkowicz 20.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Dworki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Chorab 20.44  PLWolowa Góra Lubawka, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
46 Krzysztof Martyna 20.30  PLWolowa Góra Podgórzyn, Polska King M przeglądaj
47 Mirek Olkowicz 19.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
48 Henryk Boruta 19.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
49 Wojciech Fornalik 18.89  PLPiła Nietuszkowo, Polska Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
50 Michal Radzicki 17.41  PLŻar Bielsko-Biała, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
51 Grzegorz Świdziński 16.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
52 Łukasz Soboń 15.79  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
53 Konrad Wybult 15.47  PLBorowa Solniki Wielkie, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
54 Mariusz Karaban 14.88  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
55 Bogdan Kozłowski 13.87  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
56 Monika Makowska 12.39  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
57 Piotr Malaca 12.36  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
58 Witold Aksamit 11.54  DKLemvig Lemvig, Dania Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
59 Kasper Pawłowski 11.02  PLKonopki Dunaj, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
60 Urszula Chodorow 10.68  PLbielski bielski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
61 Mariusz Grzywacz 10.38  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
62 Rafał Samsonowicz 10.18  PLSobieski moniecki, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
63 Bogdan Jasiński 9.07  PLPiła Piła, Polska Orca 41 przeglądaj
64 Mirek Olkowicz 8.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
65 Bogdan Kozłowski 8.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
66 Tomasz Sermak 8.27  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
67 Kaśka G. 7.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
68 Jarosław Karsznia 7.14  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
69 Kazimierz Anielak 6.67  PLbielski bielski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
70 Michał Szyc 6.52  PLbielski Godzieby, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
71 Urszula Rzepecka 5.97  PLbielski bielski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
72 Urszula Chodorow 5.60  PLbielski Falki, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
73 Wojciech Dreszler 5.51  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
74 Andrzej Binkowski 5.01  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
75 Ryszard Froń 4.78  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
76 Joanna Kocot
4.64  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
77 RomekS 4.33  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
78 Alicja Siermantowska 4.25  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
79 Małgorzata Myk 4.21  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
80 Marcin Żuwała 4.13  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
81 Marcin Ząbek 4.10  PLLaszki Charytany, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
82 Tomasz Zieliński 3.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
83 Grzegorz Pawłowski 3.62  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
84 Konrad Konaszewski 3.37  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
85 Jakub Mendys 3.32  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
86 Dominik Kapica
3.17  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
87 Kazimierz Anielak 3.10  PLbielski bielski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
88 Dawid Olszowy 2.68  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
89 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.67  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
90 Jakub Mendys 2.16  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
91 Jakub Mendys 2.01  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
92 Jakub Mendys 1.81  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
93 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.73  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
94 Adam Butwin 1.42  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
95 Adam Butwin 1.39  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
96 Borys Chojnacki 1.15  DEHerdorf Herdorf, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
97 RomekS 0.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
98 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj