2018-07-22

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło
Link
1 Grzegorz Sprawka 85.31  PLFajsławice Obrocz, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
2 Grzegorz Świdziński 16.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik 3 29 przeglądaj
3 Henryk Boruta 19.01  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
4 Michał Szyc 6.52  PLbielski Godzieby, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Zieliński 3.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
6 Mateusz Szewc 33.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Peak 25 przeglądaj
7 Mariusz Grzywacz 10.38  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
8 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.73  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
9 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.67  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
10 Tomek Wirski 20.65  PL Pińczów Skorocice, Polska Aspen 2 28 przeglądaj
11 Kazimierz Anielak 6.67  PLbielski bielski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
12 Kazimierz Anielak 3.10  PLbielski bielski, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
13 Michał Marzec 12.88  FRGréolières Gréolières, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
14 Marcin Ząbek 4.10  PLLaszki Charytany, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
15 Wojciech Fornalik 18.89  PLPiła Nietuszkowo, Polska Buzz Z Ml przeglądaj
16 Witold Aksamit 11.54  DKLemvig Lemvig, Dania Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
17 Marcin Szczęsny 31.47  PLPiła Czarnków, Polska Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
18 Andrzej Chorab 20.44  PLWolowa Góra Lubawka, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
19 Pawel Bedynski 62.30  PLFajsławice Kocudza Trzecia, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
20 Roman Augustynowicz 35.94  PLBorsk Cisewie, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
21 Karol Prokorym 69.72  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
22 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 35.71  PLDzikowiec Martínkovice, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Gaik
76.74  PLDzikowiec Helvíkovice, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
24 Jerzy Krajewski 20.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
25 Sebastian Treter 68.07  PL Pińczów Brzesko, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
26 Konrad Konaszewski 3.37  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska CHILI 4 L przeglądaj
27 Maciej Bąk 51.32  PLPiła czarnkowsko-trzcianecki, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
28 Mariusz Kuzka 3.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
29 Mariusz Kuzka 3.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili M przeglądaj
30 Paweł Biedka 43.73  PLbielski siemiatycki, Polska Colt 2 27 przeglądaj
31 Marcin Żuwała 4.13  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
32 Michal Radzicki 17.41  PLŻar Bielsko-Biała, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
33 Jacek Miłowski 45.88  PLDzikowiec Nowa Ruda, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
34 Marek Oniszko 115.61  NOListulmarken Flå, Norwegia Delta 2 L przeglądaj
35 Marcin G. 22.16  PLPiła Piła, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
36 Marek Miłowski 57.50  PLDzikowiec Kłodzko, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
37 Monika Makowska 12.39  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Delta 3 S przeglądaj
38 Szczepan Pawluszek 53.15  PL Pińczów Niegosławice, Polska Delta L przeglądaj
39 Urszula Chodorow 10.68  PLbielski bielski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
40 Urszula Chodorow 5.60  PLbielski Falki, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Pawłowski 3.62  PLDzikowiec wałbrzyski, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
42 Krzysztof Schmidt 64.98  PT San Miguel, Hiszpania Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
43 Mariusz Wiśniowski
64.69  PT San Miguel, Hiszpania Enzo 3 S przeglądaj
44 Adam Butwin 1.42  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
45 Adam Butwin 1.39  PLKRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski słupski, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
46 Kaśka G. 7.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
47 Szymon 14.34  PLPoznański Poznański, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
48 Szymon 4.15  PLPoznański Poznański, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
49 Joanna Kocot
4.64  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
50 Łukasz Soboń 15.79  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
51 Łukasz Soboń 40.91  PLFajsławice zamojski, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
52 Wojciech Dreszler 5.51  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
53 Bogdan Kozłowski 8.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
54 Bogdan Kozłowski 13.87  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
55 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.50  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
56 Ilona Knapik 27.80  PLFajsławice krasnostawski, Polska Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
57 Tomasz Sermak 8.27  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
58 Mateusz Petrów 45.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Borová, Czechy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
59 Adam Rogowski 2.26  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Infinity 3 M przeglądaj
60 Iwo Banaś 72.77  PLPiła Grzybowo, Polska Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Prokop 254.56  PLbielski Szczebrzeszyn, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
62 Ryszard Froń 32.06  PLBorsk Wybudowania Dąbrowskie, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
63 Ryszard Froń 4.78  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
64 tomasz skrabek 77.97  PLWolowa Góra kłodzki, Polska Kantega XC 2 L przeglądaj
65 Dawid Król 21.88  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska King M przeglądaj
66 Krzysztof Martyna 20.30  PLWolowa Góra Podgórzyn, Polska King M przeglądaj
67 Dawid Król 73.52  PLDzikowiec Międzylesie, Polska King M przeglądaj
68 WojtasFX 44.21  PLbielski Hornowo, Polska Knight L przeglądaj
69 Andrzej Binkowski 20.95  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
70 Andrzej Binkowski 5.01  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
71 Wojtek Bykowski 73.84  PLBorsk chojnicki, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
72 Alicja Siermantowska 4.25  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
73 Piotr Malaca 12.36  PLPiła Piła, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
74 Mirek Olkowicz 19.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
75 Mirek Olkowicz 20.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Dworki, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
76 Mirek Olkowicz 8.74  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
77 Mariusz Karaban 14.88  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
78 Rafał Samsonowicz 10.18  PLSobieski moniecki, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
79 AnT
85.10  PLFajsławice Józefówka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
80 Urszula Rzepecka 5.97  PLbielski bielski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
81 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 32.52  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
82 Lukasz Sieminski 81.91  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
83 RapinskiJ 65.40  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Blešno, Czechy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
84 Jarosław Karsznia 7.14  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Nemo 2 L przeglądaj
85 Święty 26.83  PLBorsk Studzienice, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
86 Jakub Mamelka 1.25  GBSelsley Common Stroud, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
87 Jakub Mamelka 0.53  GBSelsley Common Stroud, Wielka Brytania Nova Ion 3 M przeglądaj
88 Robert Osiński 23.15  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
89 Jakub Mendys 1.81  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
90 Jakub Mendys 2.16  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
91 Tomasz Mariański 103.19  PLSobieski bielski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
92 Jakub Mendys 2.01  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
93 Jakub Mendys 3.32  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
94 RomekS 0.80  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
95 RomekS 4.33  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
96 Bogdan Jasiński 9.07  PLPiła Piła, Polska Orca 41 przeglądaj
97 Konrad Wybult 15.47  PLBorowa Solniki Wielkie, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
98 Piotr Gorczyca 2.08  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
99 Dominik Kapica
3.17  PL Pińczów Pińczów, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
100 Karol Murawiec 53.73  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
101 Karol Murawiec 25.95  PLRębielcz Pszczółki, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
102 Michał Szmyt 4.48  PLWolowa Góra Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
103 Łukasz Brach 31.79  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
104 Dawid Olszowy 2.68  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
105 Igor Popik 165.92  PLbielski Parczew, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
106 Kasper Pawłowski 11.02  PLKonopki Dunaj, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
107 Małgorzata Myk 4.21  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
108 Borys Chojnacki 1.15  DEHerdorf Herdorf, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
109 Dominika Kasieczko 62.33  PT Vilar de Barrio, Hiszpania ZENO S przeglądaj