2018-07-24

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Andrzej Trebenda 188.85  ITAntholz Rasen-Antholz, Włochy TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
2 Bogusław Zdrowak 183.78  ITAntholz Badia, Włochy Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
3 Grzegorz Szafrański 149.56  ITAntholz Costa del Colle, Włochy Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
4 Leszek Ignaszak 146.98  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
5 Grzegorz Nowak
137.09  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
6 Jarosław Józik 124.95  ITAntholz Niederdorf, Włochy Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
7 Adam Cee 122.00  PLMichałków Opole, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Hali 111.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Vendolí, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
9 Zbyszek Deka 110.59  PLWolowa Góra Králíky, Czechy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
10 Maciej Cieślik 103.25  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
11 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 101.65  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Dlouhá Třebová, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
12 Szych Tomasz 98.56  PLWolowa Góra Lądek-Zdrój, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
13 Daria Nowicka 94.38  PLBorsk chełmiński, Polska CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
14 Marcin Białobłocki 93.40  PLDzikowiec Červená Voda, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
15 Janusz Wojtyniak 92.54  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Horní Třešňovec, Czechy Cure L przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Schmidt 84.51  PT Macedo de Cavaleiros, Portugalia Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
17 Roman Augustynowicz 83.08  PLBorsk bydgoski, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
18 Jakub Kwiatkowski 81.36  PLBorsk bydgoski, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
19 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 79.06  ITAntholz Brunico, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
20 Wojciech Kafel 77.36  SIGmina Kobarid Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
21 Marek Miłowski 76.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
22 Zbyszek Jagodziński 74.17  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
23 Marcin Makuch 73.11  PLMichałków Wiechucice, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
24 Łukasz Brach 72.04  ITMt Avena Belluno, Włochy Sigma 8 29 przeglądaj
25 Rafal Cypcar
65.55  GBMilk hill Horspath, Wielka Brytania Omega XAlps 2 23 przeglądaj
26 Jeż Leszek 63.97  PLMichałków Złoczew, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
27 Tomek Krupski 56.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
28 Leszek Grzenkowicz 53.89  PLNowa Wieś Lęborska Nowa Wieś Lęborska, Polska Apco Lift 42 przeglądaj
29 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
48.37  ITMt Avena Cergnai, Włochy Cure M przeglądaj
30 Małgośka Sulkowska 48.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Cybiak 45.20  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
32 Maciej Banasik 44.88  PLMichałków Czajków, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
33 Karolina Kocięcka 38.71  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Knight S przeglądaj
34 Grzegorz Wierzba 34.44  PLŻar Milówka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
35 Darecki-Starry 32.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
36 święty 30.64  PLBorsk Rzepiczna, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
37 Marek Furman 29.26  ITSpeikboden Vandoies di Sopra, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
38 Rafał Reinert
24.59  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
39 Przemysław Czerwiński 24.39  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
40 Przemysław Czerwiński 24.28  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
41 Marcin Kempny 17.59  SILijak Ozeljan, Słowenia Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Otręba 17.48  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
43 Arkadiusz Marucha 17.27  ITMt Avena Can, Włochy Alpina 2 MS przeglądaj
44 Marcin Kalamat
16.40  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
45 Witosław Girjat 16.36  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
46 Konrad Konaszewski 14.11  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
47 Krzysztof Martyna 13.23  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska King M przeglądaj
48 Paweł Ziółkowski 13.12  PLDębina słupski, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
49 Marek Miłowski 11.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
50 Tomek Krupski 11.53  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
51 Wojtek Majewski 11.53  PLMała Kopa Kostrzyca, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
52 Maciej Gąsiorek 9.38  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
53 Piotr Szymański 9.18  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
54 Bogdan Leja 8.97  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
55 Dawid Olszowy 8.96  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
56 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
8.95  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
57 Jarosław Warzecha 7.47  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
58 Marcin Białobłocki 7.40  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
59 Piotr Zawadzki 7.27  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
60 Jan Struś 7.23  PLŚnieżnica Wola Skrzydlańska, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
61 Grzegorz Otręba 7.03  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 2 M przeglądaj
62 Łukasz Janda 6.84  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
63 Dominika Kasieczko 6.16  PT Vila Real, Portugalia ZENO S przeglądaj
64 Tomek Zmarzły 5.40  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
65 Alicja Siermantowska 5.40  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
66 Mariusz Cybiak 4.75  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
67 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.73  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
68 Efendi Zielonepłuco 4.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
69 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.18  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
70 Adam Miszczak 4.03  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Elan 24 przeglądaj
71 Efendi Zielonepłuco 3.91  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
72 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.79  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
73 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.73  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
74 Janusz Sowa 3.60  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
75 Tomasz Muszyński 3.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
76 Tomasz Muszyński 2.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
77 Niedźwiedź 2.51  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
78 Maciej Banasik 2.37  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
79 święty 2.11  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Epsilon 5 28 przeglądaj
80 Alicja Siermantowska 1.67  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
81 Paweł Maczel 1.47  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj