2018-07-28

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 113.20  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
2 Maciej Gąsiorek 112.57  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Sermak 104.59  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
4 Krzysztof Schmidt 96.72  PT Bragança, Portugalia Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
5 Adam Grzech
91.78  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
6 Piotr Besser 85.56  PLKonopki Kacze Bagno, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
7 WojtasFX 83.74  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Knight L przeglądaj
8 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
78.53  ATEmberger Alm Gsies, Włochy Cure M przeglądaj
9 Mateusz Gajczewski 71.64  ITValdaora Welsberg-Taisten, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
10 Wojciech Kafel 67.76  ITBassano Calvene, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
11 Janusz Fuzowski 66.93  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria King S przeglądaj
12 Adam Cee 59.34  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
13 Paweł Dawidczyk 55.58  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
14 Marek Dmochowski 51.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
15 Maciej Bąk 50.45  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Terespol, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
16 Dominika Kasieczko 47.38  PT Chaves, Portugalia ZENO S przeglądaj
17 Robert Osiński 44.27  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
18 Grzegorz Goraj 43.21  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Chili 2 M przeglądaj
19 Piotr Malaca 41.66  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice Tarnowa, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
20 Robert Osiński 40.76  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Galica 36.11  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
22 Michał Walkiewicz 34.09  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
23 Maciej Gonciarz 32.10  PLSkrzętla Kłodne, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
24 Arkadiusz Marucha 30.20  ITBassano Marostica, Włochy Alpina 2 MS przeglądaj
25 Andrzej Piwowar 30.18  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
26 Małgorzata Błędowska 27.96  ITBassano Marostica, Włochy Hook 4 21 przeglądaj
27 HURAK 23.34  PLBarkweda Barkweda, Polska Powerplay Sting 160 przeglądaj
28 Piotr Szymański 19.07  PLŻar Lipowa, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
29 Jarosław Janus 18.13  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
30 Jeż Leszek 17.41  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
31 Adam Kowal 16.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nyos RS M przeglądaj
32 Heniek Marian 15.79  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
33 Kasper Pawłowski 15.66  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
34 Maciej Bucho 15.48  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
35 Radosław Świerczyński 15.40  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
36 Seba 15.30  PLSkrzyczne Buczkowice, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
37 Krzysztof Smaga 15.16  ATTernberg Ternberg, Austria Carrera S przeglądaj
38 Kasper Pawłowski 14.87  PLKonopki Dąbek, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
39 Łukasz Grzyb 14.65  PLŻar Buczkowice, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
40 Szymon Kuhnert 14.65  PLLeszno - Strzyżewice leszczyński, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
41 Maciej Zalewski 14.39  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Chili 2 S przeglądaj
42 GrzegoSz 14.08  PLKonopki Stare Kosiny, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
43 Marek Miłowski 13.04  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
44 Rafał Reinert
12.69  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Binkowski 12.55  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
46 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
11.57  PLBorsk Wiele, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
47 Marcin 11.51  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Atlas L przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Sprawka 10.91  PLChłapowo pucki, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
49 Grzegorz Sprawka 9.98  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
50 Wojciech Dreszler 9.95  PLPiła pilski, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
51 Kamil Stępień 9.77  ATKössen Kössen, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
52 Jacek Zakrzewski 9.06  ITValdaora Reiperting, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
53 Bogdan Leja 7.92  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
54 Andrzej Binkowski 7.90  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
55 Łukasz Kulis 7.68  PLBorsk Wdzydze Tucholskie, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
56 Zdzisław Staniak 7.47  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
57 GRZERO 7.39  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
58 Dorota Borucka 7.16  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
59 Ryszard Froń 6.78  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
60 Dominika Wojtkiewicz
6.34  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Alpha 6 24 przeglądaj
61 Jacek Zakrzewski 6.24  ITValdaora Brunico, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
62 Krzysiek Święcicki 6.20  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
63 Andrzej Binkowski 5.46  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
64 SpinacZ 5.35  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
65 Marcin Ząbek 5.18  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
66 Daniel Cholewa 5.09  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
67 SpinacZ 5.04  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
68 Ryszard Froń 4.71  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
69 Tomasz Halka 4.57  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
70 Wojciech Dreszler 4.45  PLPiła Piła, Polska Golden 3 28 przeglądaj
71 Tomasz Pyś 4.36  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
72 Niedźwiedź 4.23  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Kali 27 przeglądaj
73 Ryszard Froń 4.16  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
74 Krzysiek Święcicki 3.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
75 Łukasz Kulis 3.81  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
76 Szymon Struś 3.43  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
77 Urszula Rzepecka 3.38  PLbiałostocki białostocki, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
78 Konrad Wybult 3.32  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
79 Michal Pach 3.12  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
80 Grzegorz Piechuła 3.10  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
81 SpinacZ 2.84  PLŻelisławiec gryfiński, Polska Rook M przeglądaj
82 Artur Śliwa 2.82  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
83 Dawid Olszowy 2.79  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
84 Jeż Leszek 2.37  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
85 Dawid Olszowy 2.31  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
86 Jeż Leszek 1.86  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
87 Michał Szyc 1.86  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
88 GrzegoSz 1.83  PLKonopki Żmijewo-Gaje, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
89 Andrzej Kołodziejski 1.35  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
90 Jakub Mendys 1.27  PLCergowa Jasionka, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
91 Jacek Streich 1.17  PLSkrzętla Skrzętla-Rojówka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj