2018-07-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Z 174.34  CHRiederalp Davos, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
2 WojtasFX 138.73  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Knight L przeglądaj
3 Stanisław Sagan 111.51  SIKobala Ljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
4 Paweł Chrząszcz 105.40  FRSeythenex Seythenex, Francja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
5 Michał Walkiewicz 101.73  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
6 Paweł Kampczyk 97.25  CHRiederalp Leuk, Szwajcaria Iota 28 przeglądaj
7 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 96.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Štíty, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
8 Lukasz Sieminski 91.25  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
9 Marcin Białobłocki 83.35  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Domaszków, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
10 Janusz Fuzowski 73.83  SIKobala Čezsoča, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
11 Wojciech Kafel 67.60  ITBassano Romano D'ezzelino, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
12 Andrzej Zając 67.52  SIKriže Obrne, Słowenia Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
13 Grzegorz Goraj 65.88  SIKobala Nimis, Włochy Chili 2 M przeglądaj
14 Arkadiusz Garbacz 43.46  CHRiederalp Raron, Szwajcaria Elan 33 przeglądaj
15 Marek Dmochowski 36.07  SIKobala Bovec, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
16 Krzysztof Stanisławski 31.54  PLŻar Jeleśnia, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
17 Jacek Zakrzewski 28.98  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
18 Maciej Gąsiorek 27.68  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
19 Michal Radzicki 26.72  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
20 Zbyszek Jagodziński 24.78  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Głuszyca Górna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
21 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
20.65  ATGerlitze Annenheim, Austria Cure M przeglądaj
22 Anna Piskozub 19.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 18.75  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
24 Marek Dmochowski 17.99  SIKobala Smast, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
25 Henryk Boruta 17.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
26 Marek Miłowski 17.08  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
27 Krzysiek Ciach 15.41  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
28 Anna Zezula 15.40  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Hali 12.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
30 Ryszard Jakiel 11.58  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Jedlina-Zdrój, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
31 Bogdan Leja 10.56  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
32 Piotr Zawadzki 10.46  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
33 Paweł Bielański 10.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
34 Tomasz Sermak 10.06  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
35 Tomek Zmarzły 9.66  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
36 Heniek Marian 9.62  PLSkrzyczne żywiecki, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
37 Konrad Wybult 8.95  PLBorowa Ligota Mała, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
38 Mariusz Kozłowski 8.01  MKKrushevo Presil, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Pawłowski 7.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ellus 4 L przeglądaj
40 Michal Pach 7.33  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
41 Piotr Szymański 7.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
42 Daniel Cholewa 7.08  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
43 Mariusz Kozłowski 6.83  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
44 Andrzej Binkowski 6.33  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
45 Seba 6.22  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
46 Artur Śliwa 6.07  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
47 Mateusz Jakubowski 5.45  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Piechuła 5.35  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
49 Ryszard Froń 5.16  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
50 Bogdan Kozłowski 5.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
51 Kaśka G. 4.87  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Epic S przeglądaj
52 Tomasz Mielniczyn 4.64  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
53 Mariusz Grzywacz 4.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
54 Ryszard Froń 4.49  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
55 Alicja Siermantowska 4.44  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
56 Ryszard Froń 4.36  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
57 Andrzej Koziej 4.16  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
58 Joanna Kocot
3.90  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
59 Piotr Zawadzki 3.73  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
60 Kinga Brzeszcz 3.48  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Tequila 4 XS przeglądaj
61 Witold Aksamit 3.45  DKBrande Brande, Dania Buzz Z3 Ml przeglądaj
62 Dominik Kapica
3.11  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
63 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
64 Borys Chojnacki 2.93  DEBülgenauel Ruppichteroth, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
65 Jarek Buława 2.85  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Atis 2 M przeglądaj
66 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
67 Mateusz Jakubowski 2.76  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
68 Michał Szyc 2.75  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
69 Przemek Kowal 2.67  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
70 Zdzisław Staniak 2.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
71 Dawid Wysakowicz 2.38  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
72 Dawid Olszowy 2.25  PLMała Czantoria Ustroń, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
73 Piotr Zawadzki 2.12  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
74 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.05  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
75 Piotr Zawadzki 2.00  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
76 Piotr Świderski 1.82  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
77 Alicja Siermantowska 1.76  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
78 Andrzej Galica 1.57  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
79 Jakub Mendys 1.53  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
80 Grzegorz Piechuła 1.05  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
81 Artur Śliwa 0.93  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj