2018-07-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Gajczewski 124.35  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
2 Tomasz Sermak 115.24  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
3 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 111.36  PLDzikowiec Libchavy, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
4 Maciej Gąsiorek 104.40  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
5 Janusz Fuzowski 99.07  SIKobala San Marco, Włochy King S przeglądaj
6 Krzycha
73.38  ATEmberger Alm Stein, Austria King L przeglądaj
7 Jakub Socha 68.91  PLDzikowiec Jaroměř, Czechy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Hali 65.43  PLDzikowiec Opočno, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
9 Kamil Stępień 58.18  ATKössen Schwendt, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
10 Andrzej Zając 57.54  SIKriže Gorjuše, Słowenia Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
11 Zbyszek Deka 48.09  PLMała Kopa Piechowice, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
12 Grzegorz Fabijaniak 40.42  SIKobala Staro Selo, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
13 Marcin Białobłocki 40.18  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
14 Mateusz Petrów 29.15  PLWolowa Góra Lampertice, Czechy Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
15 Jacek Streich 21.44  SKKohut Dubovica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
16 Przemek Kowal 19.15  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
17 Adam Kowal 18.95  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Nyos RS M przeglądaj
18 Kamil Stępień 18.31  ATKössen Erpfendorf, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
19 Dariusz Mordarski 14.18  PLDzikowiec Grzędy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
20 Piotr Szymański 13.85  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Chili 3 S przeglądaj
21 Dariusz Mordarski 13.44  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
22 Kuchta Jarosław 13.16  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
23 Maciej Pigulski 10.57  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
24 Artur Śliwa 9.41  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
25 Witold Gilarski 8.75  ESPiedrahita San Miguel de Corneja, Hiszpania Elan 28 przeglądaj
26 Grzegorz Piechuła 8.32  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
27 Michał Walkiewicz 7.59  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
28 Anna Zezula 7.51  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
29 Marek Dmochowski 7.45  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
30 Dawid Olszowy 7.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
31 Jacek Zakrzewski 5.52  ATDebanttal Lienz, Austria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Koziej 4.36  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
33 speedstop 4.27  GBParlick Preston, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
34 speedstop 3.26  GBParlick Preston, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
35 Piotr Zawadzki 2.49  SIKriže Novake, Słowenia Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
36 Paweł Maczel 1.99  PLDzikowiec Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj