2018-08-03

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Mazur 77.61  PLSzczebel Milówka, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
2 GRZERO 73.11  PLSkrzętla Podwilk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
3 Łukasz Prokop 64.26  PLFajsławice Gruszka Mała Druga, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
4 Michał Skalniak 60.50  PLSzczebel Lokca, Słowacja Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
5 Radek Brzózka 54.77  ITRevine Lago Valdobbiadene, Włochy Elan 26 przeglądaj
6 Marcin Kalamat
50.59  PLSzczebel Trstená, Słowacja XCRacer M przeglądaj
7 Krzycha
50.21  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Zell am See, Austria King L przeglądaj
8 Sławomir Ratka 49.96  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Steinach, Austria Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
9 Dariusz Żabczyński 49.57  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Bramberg am Wildkogel, Austria CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
10 Marek Bader 49.20  DEGörlitz Rybniště, Czechy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
11 Łukasz Grzyb 48.48  PLSzczebel Rabčice, Słowacja Rook 2 S przeglądaj
12 Piotr Bugaj 43.71  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Lahn, Austria Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
13 Wojciech Kocot
42.47  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
14 karol 41.62  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Sulzau, Austria Nyos RS L przeglądaj
15 Krzysiek Róg 39.53  PLWapno Wysowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
16 Paweł Szczepanek 39.23  PLSzczebel nowotarski, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
17 WojtasFX 39.23  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Zell am See, Austria Knight L przeglądaj
18 Jan Struś 38.84  PLSzczebel Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
19 Aleksander Grochal 36.96  ITRevine Lago Cison di Valmarino, Włochy Elan 26 przeglądaj
20 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 35.09  ITRevine Lago Lentiai, Włochy Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
21 Rafał Reinert
33.69  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
22 Dawid Wysakowicz 32.00  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
23 Adrian Orłowski 30.40  ITRevine Lago Revine Lago, Włochy Karisma Medium przeglądaj
24 marek mastalerz 30.36  ITRevine Lago Revine Lago, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
25 Wojciech Galica 28.89  PLSzczebel Bukowina-Osiedle, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
26 Mateusz Z 28.05  CHBaldern (Uetliberg) Zürich, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
27 Andrzej Piwowar 27.34  PLSkrzętla Słopnice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
28 Tomasz Perczak 26.62  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
29 Joanna Reinert 23.12  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
30 Tomek Kidawa 22.08  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Mittersill, Austria Mistral 7 M przeglądaj
31 Zbyszek Jagodziński 22.03  PLSrebrna Góra Srebrna Góra, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
32 Baśka 19.24  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Atlas S przeglądaj
33 Józek Ostrowski 18.86  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Zell am See, Austria Eden 5 30 przeglądaj
34 Dorota Borucka 18.40  PLSzczebel Toporzysko, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
35 Dawid Krajewski 18.08  PLSzczebel Rabka-Zdrój, Polska Eden 5 26 przeglądaj
36 Zbyszek B 17.06  ATSchmittenhoehe - Zell Am See Zell am See, Austria BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
37 Andrzej Brzozowski 16.78  PLMysłowice Katowice, Polska Dudek Universal 28 przeglądaj
38 Artur Śliwa 16.50  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
39 Mateusz Jakubowski 13.24  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Stanisławski 12.28  PLSkrzyczne Pietrzykowice, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
41 Paweł Bielański 11.45  PLSzczebel małopolskie, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
42 Tomasz Perczak 10.86  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
43 Marek Furman 10.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
44 Ryszard Froń 9.73  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
45 Marcin Kawula 8.97  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
46 Jerzy Gajda 8.79  PLWapno Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
47 Jerzy Gajda 7.85  PLWapno krośnieński, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
48 Krzysztof Szmuc 7.14  PLWapno Mszana, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
49 Karol Murawiec 6.09  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
50 Wojciech Głowacki 5.46  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
51 Tomasz Halka 4.39  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
52 Tomasz Halka 3.49  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
53 Karol Murawiec 3.38  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
54 Lucjan Tomera 3.34  PLMogielica Słopnice, Polska Rook L przeglądaj
55 Waldemar Wójcik 2.75  PLSzukalowy Garb Liskowate, Polska Rise 3 S przeglądaj
56 Adam Butwin 2.31  PLDębina Dębina, Polska Epic ML przeglądaj
57 Jacek Streich 2.16  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
58 Janusz Sowa 0.92  PLSrebrna Góra Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Hook 3 25 przeglądaj