2018-08-09

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzysztof Egzmont 107.24  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
2 Tomek Machałowski 104.82  SIStol Mlinsko, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
3 Szymon Struś 104.19  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
4 Kacper Kowalski
101.27  SIStol Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia King L przeglądaj
5 Łukasz Soboń 99.71  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
6 Przemysław Czerwiński 98.74  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
7 Robert Szczur 97.44  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
8 Karol Mitura 97.20  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
9 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 95.87  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
10 Paweł Chrząszcz 95.53  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
11 Jacek Profus
93.52  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
12 Janusz Fuzowski 89.19  SIStol Kneža, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
13 Artur Leskiewicz 84.53  GBAsterton Longmynd Alcester, Wielka Brytania Carrera S przeglądaj
14 Heniek Marian 74.67  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
15 Jarosław Chmielewski 57.35  ATEmberger Alm Gemeinde Mallnitz, Austria Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
16 Andrzej Turewicz 52.84  UAGimba mnt. Verkhnii Studenyi, Ukraina Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
17 Artur Szczerbiak 45.62  SKStranik Bystřice, Czechy Artik 4 29 przeglądaj
18 Piotr Staszak 37.45  ATEmberger Alm Lienz, Austria Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
19 Jakub Mendys 36.26  UAGimba mnt. Pylypets', Ukraina Optic 26 przeglądaj
20 Jarosław Osmólski 34.42  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 2 S przeglądaj
21 Andrzej Koziej 34.00  SKStranik Čadca, Słowacja Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
22 Łukasz Janda 33.39  SKStranik Čierne, Słowacja Blacklight L przeglądaj
23 Grzegorz Pelikan 28.34  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
24 Bartłomiej Nogieć 26.61  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
25 Seba 24.28  SKStranik Krásno nad Kysucou, Słowacja Carrera L przeglądaj
26 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 20.45  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
27 Marek Furman 19.68  SKStranik Žilina, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
28 Jakub Mendys 17.48  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Optic 26 przeglądaj
29 Jacek Rojkowski 14.63  PLSzczyrk Bielsko-Biała, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
30 Grzegorz Wierzba 13.34  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
31 Tomasz Sermak 13.19  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
32 Rafał Samsonowicz 11.59  ROClopotiva Comuna Râu de Mori, Rumunia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
33 Bartłomiej Borek 8.85  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atlas M przeglądaj
34 Szymon Struś 7.84  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
35 Urszula Rzepecka 7.73  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
36 Daro 6.09  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Tekień 4.77  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Optic 26 przeglądaj
38 Anna Zezula 4.26  ROClopotiva Clopotiva, Rumunia Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
39 Tomasz Halka 3.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
40 Urszula Marciniak 3.64  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
41 Michał Janowski 3.10  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
42 Artur Leskiewicz 2.75  GBAsterton Longmynd Church Stretton, Wielka Brytania Carrera S przeglądaj
43 Leszek Szymański 0.82  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
44 Leszek Szymański 0.60  PL Nowe Nowe, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj