2018-08-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 marcin minkiewicz 142.37  GBEyam Edge North Yorkshire, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
2 Zbyszek Deka 131.04  PLRudnik Niemodlin, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
3 Pawlos 123.01  PLCzermna Opole, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
4 Ryszard Jakiel 120.49  PLCzermna Żerkowice, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
5 Marek Miłowski 111.27  PLCzermna Lewin Brzeski, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
6 Marcin Białobłocki 108.03  PLCzermna Lewin Brzeski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
7 Tomasz Janikowski 106.75  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
8 Robert Mróz 92.34  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
9 Maciej Pigulski 75.88  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
10 Mateusz Gajczewski 69.16  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
11 Krzysiek Ciach 63.88  PLCzermna strzeliński, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
12 Mariusz Strzelczyk 63.04  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
13 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
54.46  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Cure M przeglądaj
14 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 51.78  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
15 WojtasFX 50.59  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Knight L przeglądaj
16 Jakub Kwiatkowski 50.04  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
17 Marek Bader 48.56  CZKozakov Kostrzyca, Polska Rush 4 L przeglądaj
18 Dawid Król 48.26  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria King M przeglądaj
19 Henryk Boruta 42.82  PLBorowa Międzybórz, Polska Artik L przeglądaj
20 Piotr Góźdź 42.55  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Colt 31 przeglądaj
21 Dominika Kasieczko 42.22  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria ZENO S przeglądaj
22 Wojtek Majewski 37.06  CZKozakov Rudník, Czechy Atlas M przeglądaj
23 Jacek Zakrzewski 36.18  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
24 Przemysław Potocki
35.96  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
25 Robert Skalski 35.33  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen L przeglądaj
26 Magdalena Pawlak 34.58  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
27 Karol Murawiec 34.08  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
28 Rafał Samsonowicz 33.89  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
29 Marcin Bortkiewicz
33.74  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
30 Igor Popik 32.54  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
31 Dominik Kapica
32.28  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
32 Michał Zawadzki 30.88  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Tekień 26.42  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Żelisko
26.13  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
35 Marek Samojeden 24.59  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
36 Joanna Kocot
23.90  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Explorer XS przeglądaj
37 Bartłomiej Nogieć 23.25  SILijak Osek, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
38 Michał Dudziński 22.76  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria King S przeglądaj
39 Artur Leskiewicz 21.12  GBNewhaven Cliffs Newhaven, Wielka Brytania Iota 26 przeglądaj
40 Magdalena Brzezińska 20.76  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
41 Mateusz Styrczula 19.52  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
42 Wojciech Kocot
14.28  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
43 Ireneusz Wasilewski 14.14  ATNachtsöllberg Westendorf, Austria BGD BASE L przeglądaj
44 Ryszard Pszenny 13.36  FRMonnetier-Mornex Troinex, Szwajcaria Rush 3 M przeglądaj
45 Michal Grabos 12.65  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
46 Grzegorz Pelikan 12.60  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
47 Daniel Rozmus 12.47  IS , Islandia Summit 2 M przeglądaj
48 Anna Zezula 12.22  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
49 Michał Janowski 9.24  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
50 Jarosław Osmólski 7.96  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 2 S przeglądaj
51 Maciej Targoni 7.84  PLMichałków Michałków, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
52 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.81  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
53 Urszula Rzepecka 5.33  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
54 Krzysztof Obloza 5.30  GBEyam Edge Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
55 rav 4.91  PLPiła Piła, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
56 Bartłomiej Borek 4.54  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Atlas M przeglądaj
57 Urszula Marciniak 3.55  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
58 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.41  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
59 Krzysiek Telus 3.34  GBEdenfield Bury, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
60 Daro 3.20  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
61 Marek Pokrzyk 2.60  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
62 Gonzo 1.52  IS , Islandia Chili 3 M przeglądaj
63 Seba 0.98  PLRog (Chełmsko Śląskie) kamiennogórski, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
64 Krzychu Latawica 0.00  CZKozakov Chuchelna, Czechy Atlas L przeglądaj