2018-08-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Grzegorz Szafrański 203.51  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Boomerang 10 M przeglądaj
2 Janusz Fuzowski 190.06  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
3 Tomek Machałowski 184.90  SILajnar Gabrje, Słowenia King S przeglądaj
4 Kacper Kowalski
170.79  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia King L przeglądaj
5 Kamil Stępień 100.33  ATWeng Mühlbach am Hochkönig, Austria Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
6 Tomek Krupski 91.33  PL Mieroszów Szklary Dolne, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
7 Krzysiek Ciach 70.19  CZCerna Hora Winnica, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
8 Bogusław Zdrowak 70.07  PLSkrzyczne Sopotnia Wielka, Polska Icepeak 6 24 przeglądaj
9 Jacek Krzyżanowski 69.75  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
10 Dawid Król 67.42  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria King M przeglądaj
11 Rafał Reinert
65.59  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
12 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 64.89  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
13 Joanna Kocot
64.60  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Explorer XS przeglądaj
14 Maciej Pigulski 64.48  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
15 Mariusz Strzelczyk 64.47  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
16 Igor Popik 64.19  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
17 Adam Cee 64.07  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Queen M przeglądaj
18 Michał Dudziński 63.66  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria King S przeglądaj
19 Wojciech Kocot
63.34  BGSopot Vedrare, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
20 Maciej Gąsiorek 63.25  SKDonovaly Ružomberok, Słowacja UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
21 Dominika Kasieczko 63.21  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria ZENO S przeglądaj
22 Mateusz Gajczewski 63.15  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
23 Jan Rentowski
63.13  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
24 Robert Skalski 63.04  BGSopot Vedrare, Bułgaria Queen L przeglądaj
25 Maro
62.89  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Meru L przeglądaj
26 Dominik Kapica
62.86  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
27 Michal Radzicki 62.79  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Cure ML przeglądaj
28 marek mastalerz 62.65  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
29 Przemysław Potocki
62.61  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
30 Robert Szczur 62.43  BGSopot Beguntsi, Bułgaria Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
31 Waldemar Janiszewski 62.39  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Lynx ML przeglądaj
32 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
62.32  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Cure M przeglądaj
33 Mateusz Styrczula 62.12  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Żelisko
61.95  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
35 Jakub Socha 61.88  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
36 Przemysław Czerwiński 61.80  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
37 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 61.64  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
38 Marcin Bortkiewicz
61.38  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
39 Krzysztof Schmidt 61.22  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
40 Paweł Chrząszcz 61.21  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
41 Jarosław Chmielewski 59.37  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
42 Michał Janowski 58.93  BGSopot Sokolitsa, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
43 Piotr Malaca 58.82  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
44 Marcin Gorayski 58.09  PL Mieroszów legnicki, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
45 Mariusz Cybiak 54.05  CZCerna Hora Głuszyca, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
46 Ryszard Ceglarek 53.76  SIKobala Idrsko, Słowenia Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
47 Grzegorz Pelikan 52.36  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
48 Heniek Marian 51.31  PLJeleśnia Jeleśnia, Polska Moscito 29 przeglądaj
49 Marek Miłowski 49.51  PL Mieroszów Jaworzyna Śląska, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
50 Marek Furman 47.15  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
51 Marcin Bortlik 46.75  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
52 Marcin Kempny 45.19  PLSkrzyczne Brenna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
53 Joanna Reinert 45.19  BGSopot Sokolitsa, Bułgaria Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
54 Anna Zezula 44.41  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
55 Dariusz Mordarski 44.12  PL Mieroszów Świdnica, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
56 Bartek Kądziołka 43.29  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
57 Magdalena Pawlak 43.16  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
58 Szymon Niemczyk 42.33  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
59 Jacek Ślusarczyk 40.43  BGSopot Karnare, Bułgaria Chili 3 M przeglądaj
60 Magdalena Brzezińska 39.93  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
61 Ilona Knapik 37.78  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Hook 4 23 przeglądaj
62 Jakub Kwiatkowski 36.59  BGSopot Kliment, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
63 Krzysztof Smaga 36.53  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Carrera S przeglądaj
64 Jacek Zakrzewski 36.41  BGSopot Moskovets, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
65 Jacek Miłowski 36.02  PL Mieroszów Wałbrzych, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
66 Jarosław Osmólski 35.79  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 2 S przeglądaj
67 Kamil Olszowski 35.40  SKDonovaly Lisková, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
68 Rafał Samsonowicz 34.45  BGSopot Karavelovo, Bułgaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
69 WojtasFX 34.26  BGSopot Kliment, Bułgaria Knight L przeglądaj
70 Bartłomiej Nogieć 33.52  SILijak Kožmani, Słowenia Epsilon 6 26 przeglądaj
71 Maciej Banasik 32.49  PLMichałków Piątek Mały-Kolonia, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
72 Miras 31.50  PLJeleśnia Jeleśnia, Polska Dudek Universal 25.5 przeglądaj
73 Waldemar Wójcik 31.29  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Rise 3 S przeglądaj
74 Daro 31.05  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
75 Grzegorz Hali 30.68  PL Mieroszów Witoszów Dolny, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
76 ko-mar 58 29.38  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
77 Joanna Jasek 29.05  PLSkrzyczne Gilowice, Polska Iota 23 przeglądaj
78 Zbyszek Jagodziński 28.66  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
79 Damian suski 27.81  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
80 Krzysiek Róg 27.77  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
81 Witold Kawa 24.63  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Discovery 5 M przeglądaj
82 Robert Ignasiak 22.74  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
83 Marcin Kalamat
22.34  PLSkrzętla Żbikowice, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
84 Krzysztof Mazur 21.23  PLSzczebel Spytkowice, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
85 Grzegorz Piechuła 20.81  SKStranik Krásno nad Kysucou, Słowacja Iota 30 przeglądaj
86 Grzegorz Tekień 19.35  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
87 Władysław Wrzecionko 19.20  PLWisła Wisła, Polska Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
88 Ralf 18.20  SKStranik Kysucký Lieskovec, Słowacja Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
89 Zofia Radzicka 17.83  BGSopot Vasil Levski, Bułgaria BGD BASE S przeglądaj
90 Robert Osiński 16.21  PL Inowrocław Latkowo, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
91 Andrzej Zając 16.01  PLSkrzętla Młynne, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
92 MR 14.25  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
93 Baczek 13.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Lynx ML przeglądaj
94 Urszula Marciniak 13.26  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
95 Bogdan Leja 13.07  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
96 Piotr Jasinski 12.65  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
97 Bogdan Kozłowski 12.19  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
98 Ryszard Froń 11.32  PLMichałków Kurów, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
99 Grzegorz Wierzba 11.20  PLSzczebel Tenczyn, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
100 Krzysztof Krężel 9.83  ITMalcesine Malcesine, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
101 Bogdan Leja 9.68  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
102 Zdzisław Staniak 9.41  PLSkrzyczne Twardorzeczka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
103 Zbigniew Chojnacki 9.38  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska U Cross S przeglądaj
104 Łukasz Serafin
9.06  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
105 Mirek Olkowicz 8.99  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
106 Michał Skalniak 8.85  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
107 Daniel Cholewa 8.68  PLSzczebel Kasinka Mała, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
108 Paweł Szczepanek 7.49  PLSkrzętla Łyczanka, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
109 Jakub Z«» 7.45  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
110 Damian Kobyłka 6.21  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rookie S przeglądaj
111 Mariusz Kozłowski 5.95  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
112 Mirek Olkowicz 5.93  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
113 Łukasz Serafin
5.39  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
114 Zofia Radzicka 4.41  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria BGD BASE S przeglądaj
115 Otek 4.40  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
116 Jacek Rojkowski 4.10  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Blacklight S przeglądaj
117 Urszula Rzepecka 4.04  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
118 Jakub Rybka 3.76  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
119 Zbyszek B 3.50  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
120 Wojciech Głowacki 3.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
121 Daniel Cholewa 3.16  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
122 Paweł Ziółkowski 3.10  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
123 Seba 3.09  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
124 Igor Byrski 2.65  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
125 Igor Byrski 2.54  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
126 Seba 2.46  CZSkalka Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
127 Tomasz Mielniczyn 2.39  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
128 Jacek Streich 2.34  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
129 Łukasz Janda 2.33  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
130 Jacek Streich 2.29  PLJaworzyna Krynicka Krynica-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
131 Łukasz Chalcarz 2.21  PLĆwilin Jurków, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
132 Igor Byrski 2.06  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
133 MR 1.91  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
134 Tomasz Mielniczyn 1.45  PL Mieroszów Kowalowa, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
135 Seba 1.21  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
136 Seba 1.11  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
137 Łukasz Serafin
1.09  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
138 Paweł Ziółkowski 1.06  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Buzz Z L przeglądaj
139 Bogdan Kozłowski 0.66  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj