2018-08-13

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Białobłocki 119.91  PL Mieroszów brzeski, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
2 Dawid Król 93.08  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria King M przeglądaj
3 Waldemar Janiszewski 92.98  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Lynx ML przeglądaj
4 Michał Zawadzki 92.30  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 92.26  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
6 Jacek Krzyżanowski 91.86  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Schmidt 91.66  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
8 marek mastalerz 91.64  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
9 Piotr Kośmider 91.55  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
10 Mateusz Styrczula 91.53  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
11 Piotr Malaca 91.50  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
12 Michal Radzicki 91.46  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Cure ML przeglądaj
13 Maciej Pigulski 91.45  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
14 Niziolek Robert 91.38  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Delta 3 MS przeglądaj
15 Jakub Kwiatkowski 91.32  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
16 Igor Popik 91.26  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
17 Adam Cee 91.22  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Queen M przeglądaj
18 Michał Dudziński 91.08  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria King S przeglądaj
19 Rafal Cypcar
90.95  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
20 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
90.89  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Cure M przeglądaj
21 Tomasz Janikowski 90.82  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
22 Dominik Kapica
90.77  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
23 Krzysztof Żelisko
90.63  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
24 Dominika Kasieczko 90.27  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria ZENO S przeglądaj
25 Marcin Bortkiewicz
89.56  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
26 Przemysław Czerwiński 89.42  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
27 Adam Grzech
89.30  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
28 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 87.94  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
29 Paweł Chrząszcz 78.69  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
30 Przemysław Potocki
77.08  BGSopot Dabene, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
31 Rafał Reinert
76.16  BGSopot Voynyagovo, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
32 Mateusz Gajczewski 75.77  BGSopot Voynyagovo, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
33 Magdalena Pawlak 75.49  BGSopot Voynyagovo, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Strzelczyk 72.87  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
35 Pawel Bedynski 72.80  BGSopot Voynyagovo, Bułgaria Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
36 Michał Janowski 72.69  BGSopot Hisarya, Bułgaria Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
37 Joanna Kocot
72.52  BGSopot Voynyagovo, Bułgaria Explorer XS przeglądaj
38 WojtasFX 70.61  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Knight L przeglądaj
39 Janusz Wojtyniak 70.45  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Cure L przeglądaj
40 Robert Szczur 69.01  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
41 Jakub Socha 68.82  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
42 Agata Kowalska 68.53  BGSopot Voynyagovo, Bułgaria Rook 2 S przeglądaj
43 Robert Skalski 66.17  BGSopot Banya, Bułgaria Queen L przeglądaj
44 Marek Miłowski 64.36  PL Mieroszów Łagiewniki, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
45 Jacek Ślusarczyk 63.74  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Chili 3 M przeglądaj
46 Anna Zezula 61.77  BGSopot Kalofer, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
47 Piotr Góźdź 59.95  BGSopot Vasil Levski, Bułgaria Colt 31 przeglądaj
48 Bartek Kądziołka 58.62  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
49 Jacek Zakrzewski 53.80  BGSopot Osetenovo, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
50 Marek Furman 51.23  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
51 Maciej Perz 49.17  PLPodobin nowosądecki, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
52 Krzysztof Smaga 44.36  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Carrera S przeglądaj
53 Waldemar Wójcik 39.77  BGSopot Stara Zagora, Bułgaria Rise 3 S przeglądaj
54 Zofia Radzicka 36.95  BGSopot Manolovo, Bułgaria BGD BASE S przeglądaj
55 Damian suski 34.70  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
56 Wojciech Kocot
33.99  BGSopot Stara Zagora, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
57 Grzegorz Tekień 33.91  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Optic 26 przeglądaj
58 An 33.83  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Tequila 3 Xs przeglądaj
59 Rafał Samsonowicz 33.37  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
60 Magdalena Brzezińska 33.23  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
61 Jarosław Osmólski 29.41  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Vega 2 S przeglądaj
62 Urszula Rzepecka 28.62  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
63 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 19.86  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
64 Dariusz Żywczak 19.46  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
65 Karol Murawiec 16.08  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
66 Tomasz Sermak 14.81  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
67 Grzegorz Pelikan 13.37  BGSopot Karlovo, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
68 Joanna Reinert 11.81  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Epsilon 8 23 przeglądaj
69 Daro 9.84  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
70 Mikołaj Antoniewicz
9.11  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
71 Jakub Rybka 8.84  CZCerna Hora Svoboda nad Úpou, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
72 Andrzej Januchta 8.41  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
73 Mostek 8.09  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
74 Waldemar Kwaśniewski 7.64  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
75 Michal Grabos 7.23  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Alpina 3 L przeglądaj
76 Andrzej Januchta 7.22  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
77 Dawid Olszowy 7.16  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
78 Urszula Marciniak 6.63  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Element S przeglądaj
79 Maciej Januchta 5.94  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
80 marcin minkiewicz 5.64  GBSelby Selby, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
81 Maciej Bąk 5.09  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
82 Łukasz Bartkiewicz 4.88  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Delta M przeglądaj
83 Krzysztof Pedrycz 4.87  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Trango Xc M przeglądaj
84 Maciej Januchta 4.39  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
85 Urszula Rzepecka 4.34  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
86 Seba 4.09  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
87 Adam Partycki 3.97  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Optic 28 przeglądaj
88 Grzegorz Wierzba 3.68  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
89 Paweł Maczel 3.53  SILijak Loke, Słowenia Epsilon 6 28 przeglądaj
90 Karol Murawiec 3.45  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
91 Jacek Streich 3.41  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
92 Szymon 3.37  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
93 Dariusz Culak 3.37  PLBezmiechowa leski, Polska Volt 2 M przeglądaj
94 Marek Murmyło 3.29  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
95 Łukasz Olszewski 3.01  PLGarb Pińczowski Skowronno Dolne, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
96 Anna Bysiecka 1.89  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Pioneer S przeglądaj
97 Dawid Olszowy 0.43  SIZatolmin Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Sprint 3 S przeglądaj