2018-08-15

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Paweł Chrząszcz 77.08  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
2 Waldemar Janiszewski 75.27  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Lynx ML przeglądaj
3 Maro
74.68  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Meru L przeglądaj
4 Przemysław Czerwiński 74.56  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
5 Przemysław Potocki
74.45  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
6 WojtasFX 73.97  BGSopot Gorna mahala, Bułgaria Knight L przeglądaj
7 Krzysztof Schmidt 73.66  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
8 Igor Popik 73.28  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
9 Dominik Kapica
73.01  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
10 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
72.91  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Cure M przeglądaj
11 Maciej Pigulski 72.66  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
12 Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz 72.64  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Delta 2 XL przeglądaj
13 Michal Radzicki 71.96  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Cure ML przeglądaj
14 Jan Rentowski
71.21  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Smaga 71.15  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Carrera S przeglądaj
16 Krzycha
71.05  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Lotus XL przeglądaj
17 Robert Szczur 71.04  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
18 Rafal Cypcar
70.96  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
19 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 70.84  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
20 Mateusz Styrczula 70.24  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Artik 4 27 przeglądaj
21 Michał Dudziński 65.02  BGSopot Zlatitsa, Bułgaria King S przeglądaj
22 Jakub Socha 64.08  BGSopot Zlatitsa, Bułgaria Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
23 Rafał Reinert
62.87  BGSopot Chelopech, Bułgaria Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
24 WojtasFX 62.24  BGSopot Karlievo, Bułgaria Knight L przeglądaj
25 Magdalena Pawlak 62.06  BGSopot Zlatitsa, Bułgaria Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
26 Adam Cee 61.17  BGSopot Zlatitsa, Bułgaria Queen M przeglądaj
27 Joanna Kocot
57.53  BGSopot Zlatitsa, Bułgaria Explorer XS przeglądaj
28 Rafał Samsonowicz 57.05  BGSopot Anton, Bułgaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
29 Marcin Bortkiewicz
52.91  BGSopot Pirdop, Bułgaria Artik 5 28 przeglądaj
30 Magdalena Brzezińska 41.92  BGSopot Anton, Bułgaria Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
31 Robert Skalski 39.39  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria Queen L przeglądaj
32 Dominika Kasieczko 38.42  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria ZENO S przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Pelikan 34.75  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria Vega 5 M przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Strzelczyk 33.55  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Żelisko
33.51  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
36 Jakub Kwiatkowski 32.87  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
37 Mateusz Gajczewski 29.25  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
38 Marek Bader 28.18  CZHodkovice Košťálov, Czechy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
39 Anna Zezula 26.06  BGSopot Klisura, Bułgaria Mentor 3 XS przeglądaj
40 Konrad Wybult 17.84  PLBorowa oleśnicki, Polska Pawn M przeglądaj
41 Robert Skalski 16.74  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Queen L przeglądaj
42 Ryszard Ceglarek 15.78  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
43 Jacek Zakrzewski 15.71  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
44 Marcin Siekierski 15.40  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Meduno, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
45 Jarosław Warzecha 15.21  PLŻar Rychwałd, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
46 rav 15.19  PLPiła Piła, Polska Synthesis 29 przeglądaj
47 Mirek Olkowicz 14.04  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
48 Bogdan Kozłowski 7.97  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
49 Waldemar Wójcik 7.68  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Rise 3 S przeglądaj
50 Marek Furman 7.51  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
51 Piotr Malaca 7.39  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
52 Igor Byrski 7.07  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
53 Igor Byrski 6.80  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
54 Ryszard Ceglarek 6.72  ITMeduno - Monte Valinis Travesio, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
55 Mirek Olkowicz 6.72  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
56 Tomasz Halka 6.32  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
57 ko-mar 58 5.97  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Bialskie, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
58 Seba 5.96  PLRudnik Kowary, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
59 Jakub Rybka 5.87  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
60 Bartłomiej Borek 5.78  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
61 Zofia Radzicka 5.55  BGSopot Anevo, Bułgaria BGD BASE S przeglądaj
62 Tomasz Zieliński 4.59  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
63 Seba 4.32  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Carrera L przeglądaj
64 Michał Kamiński 4.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
65 Piotr Jasinski 3.96  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
66 Michał Skalniak 3.77  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
67 Marcin Kawula 3.55  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
68 Stanisław Sokołowski 3.49  BGSopot Plovdiv, Bułgaria Optic 28 przeglądaj
69 Kuchta Jarosław 3.02  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
70 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
71 Mariusz Kozłowski 2.91  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
72 Mariusz Grzywacz 2.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
73 Tomasz Halka 1.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
74 Wojciech Dreszler 0.39  PLParski Parski, Polska Infinity M przeglądaj