2018-08-26

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 WojtasFX 118.83  BGSopot Sopot, Bułgaria Knight L przeglądaj
2 Mikołaj Kocot 88.01  FRSeythenex Manigod, Francja Mentor 4 Light XS przeglądaj
3 Michał Marzec 49.24  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
4 Jacek Miłowski 47.34  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
5 Marcin G. 33.70  PLŻelisławiec Żalęcino, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
6 Maciej Zalewski 32.93  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wambierzyce, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
7 Zbyszek Jagodziński 29.85  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
8 Grzegorz Hali 29.11  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
9 Mariusz Cybiak 25.96  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Wałbrzych, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
10 Mirek Olkowicz 25.68  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
11 Marek Bader 23.02  DEGörlitz Ponikowo, Polska Rush 4 L przeglądaj
12 Mirek Olkowicz 21.48  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
13 Marcin Chorzępa 20.91  PLŻelisławiec pyrzycki, Polska Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
14 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 20.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
15 Ryszard Jakiel 16.67  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
16 Krzysiek Ciach 16.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
17 Małgośka Sulkowska 16.09  MKKrushevo Slavej, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
18 Mateusz Petrów 15.85  MKKrushevo Slavej, Macedonia (BJRM) Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
19 Tomasz Zieliński 15.60  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
20 Konrad Kowalewski 14.16  MKKrushevo Vrbjani, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
21 Rafał Brzeziński 12.22  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 4 L przeglądaj
22 Dominika Kasieczko 10.51  ITGandino Casnigo, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
23 MR 9.42  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
24 Piotr Jasinski 8.57  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
25 Mariusz Grzywacz 7.71  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
26 GrzegoSz 7.33  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
27 Mirosław Łuczak 7.32  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
28 Jakub Mendys 5.46  ITGandino Casnigo, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
29 Seba 4.87  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
30 Rafał Reinert
4.42  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 2 L przeglądaj
31 GrzegoSz 4.34  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
32 Kuchta Jarosław 3.98  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
33 Borys Chojnacki 3.89  DEBülgenauel Ruppichteroth, Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
34 Andrzej Kołodziejski 3.86  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
35 Jakub Rybka 3.76  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
36 Bogdan Kozłowski 3.12  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
37 Seba 3.03  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
38 Krzysztof Syrek 2.93  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
39 Seba 2.74  PLStarogród Starogród, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
40 Kuchta Jarosław 2.31  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
41 Bogdan Kozłowski 2.20  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
42 Mirosław Łuczak 1.63  PLBorowa wrocławski, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
43 Mariusz Grzywacz 1.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
44 Andrzej Kołodziejski 0.99  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj