2018-08-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Makuch 93.33  SIKobala Gmina Kobarid, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
2 Karol Murawiec 75.13  PLGdańsk Olszanica, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
3 Jacek Profus
74.74  PLKonopki ostrołęcki, Polska Coden 25.5 przeglądaj
4 Artur Bednarczyk 74.41  PLFajsławice Zosin, Polska Artik 4 25 przeglądaj
5 Karol Murawiec 72.10  PLOlszanica Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
6 Sławomir Wysocki 71.29  SIKobala Kamno, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
7 Piotr Besser 69.86  PLKonopki mławski, Polska Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
8 Tomek Machałowski 68.27  PLKonopki Obiedzino Górne, Polska King S przeglądaj
9 Maciej Cieślik 67.33  ATEmberger Alm Steinfeld, Austria Delta 2 L przeglądaj
10 WojtasFX 66.91  PLFajsławice Tereszpol-Kukiełki, Polska Knight L przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Sprawka 65.37  PLFajsławice Jaślików, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
12 Leszek Ignaszak 59.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
13 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
59.61  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
14 Marek Dmochowski 59.02  PLFajsławice Lipowiec, Polska Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
15 Monika Makowska 58.35  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Delta 3 S przeglądaj
16 Wojciech Kocot
58.06  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
17 AnT
56.96  PLKonopki Kowalewo, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
18 Wojtek Bykowski 56.68  SIKobala Volarje, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
19 Tomasz Szczepański 55.47  SILajnar Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
20 Łukasz Soboń 51.22  PLFajsławice Wisłowiec, Polska Golden 3 26 przeglądaj
21 Wojtek Kossuth 50.97  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Rook S przeglądaj
22 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 50.78  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
23 Paweł Lis 49.96  PLFajsławice Wielącza-Kolonia, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
24 Kuba Sto 49.78  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
25 Iwo Banaś 49.74  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
26 Joanna Kocot
49.52  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Explorer XS przeglądaj
27 Mariusz Kogut 49.27  PLFajsławice Szczebrzeszyn, Polska Rook S przeglądaj
28 Dominik Kapica
48.97  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Michal Glinski 46.39  SILajnar Kobarid, Słowenia Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
30 Andrzej Galica 42.68  SILajnar Robič, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
31 Marcin Białobłocki 41.65  PLGrzmiąca Kwietniki, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
32 Janusz Wojtyniak 41.29  PLGrzmiąca Mysłów, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
33 Krzysztof Żelisko
40.85  PLFajsławice Olszanka, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
34 Robert Szczur 36.03  PLKonopki Grzybowo, Polska Artik 5 26 przeglądaj
35 Magdalena Brzezińska 34.53  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
36 Pawlos 33.94  PLGrzmiąca Wolbromek, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
37 Kacper Kowalski
33.80  SILajnar Rut, Słowenia King L przeglądaj
38 Jakub Bączkowski 30.92  PLCergowa Łysa Góra, Polska Summit Xc 2 S przeglądaj
39 Mariusz Cybiak 28.75  CZCerna Hora Szarocin, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
40 Roman Augustynowicz 28.65  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
41 Andrzej Zając 28.36  PLSkrzętla Dobra, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Koziej 28.10  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
43 Daria Nowicka 27.69  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria CHILI 4 XXS przeglądaj
44 Dariusz Chrobak 27.29  PLSzczebel Słopnice, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
45 Monika Dudkiewicz 26.84  PLFajsławice Izbica-Wieś, Polska Epsilon 7 23 przeglądaj
46 Henryk Boruta 26.66  ITPieve D'alpago Garna, Włochy Artik L przeglądaj
47 PrzemekKamon 26.57  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Poison 3 M przeglądaj
48 Małgorzata Myk 25.89  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
49 Efendi Zielonepłuco 25.84  PLGrzmiąca Świebodzice, Polska Synergy 4 L przeglądaj
50 Mateusz Petrów 24.72  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
51 Małgośka Sulkowska 24.39  MKKrushevo , Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
52 Paweł Dawidczyk 22.28  PLKonopki Ujazdówek, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
53 Seba 20.35  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
54 Jakub Mendys 18.99  ITLivigno Livigno, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
55 Marek Furman 18.61  ITSpeikboden Selva dei Molini, Włochy Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
56 Ralf 18.38  HRBaška Batomalj, Chorwacja Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
57 Jarosław Józik 18.30  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
58 Andrzej Chorab 16.76  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
59 Dominika Kasieczko 16.31  ITLivigno Livigno, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
60 Przemysław Czerwiński 16.24  PLSkrzętla Wojakowa, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
61 Łukasz Janda 14.65  PLSkrzyczne Wilkowice, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
62 Konrad Kowalewski 13.50  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
63 Jerzy Gajda 13.10  PLCergowa Głojsce, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
64 Maciej Banasik 12.90  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
65 Michał 12.47  ITSpeikboden Gais, Włochy Rook L przeglądaj
66 Przemysław Wrzosek 8.62  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
67 Krzysztof Mazur 8.05  PLSkrzętla Pisarzowa, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
68 Jakub Zborowski 7.41  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
69 Przemysław Wrzosek 7.02  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
70 GrzegoSz 7.00  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
71 Piotr Zawadzki 6.74  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
72 Tomasz Fortuna 6.55  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
73 Patrycja Gawlas 6.33  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 przeglądaj
74 Artur Leskiewicz 5.90  GBCombe Gibbet Hungerford, Wielka Brytania Carrera S przeglądaj
75 Tomek Zmarzły 5.90  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
76 Kazimierz Anielak 5.24  PLFajsławice Dziecinin, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
77 Tomasz Halka 4.97  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
78 Artur Śliwa 4.95  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
79 Andrzej Kołodziejski 4.91  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
80 Konrad Stefański 4.84  PLSzczebel Mszana Dolna, Polska Mentor 4 Light S przeglądaj
81 Kazimierz Anielak 4.63  PLFajsławice Dziecinin, Polska Astral 6 26 przeglądaj
82 Natalia M 4.57  SIKobala Poljubinj, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
83 Michał Rdk 4.54  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
84 GrzegoSz 4.38  MKKrushevo Municipality of Kruševo, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
85 Szymon Kuhnert 4.05  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
86 Michał Rdk 3.46  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
87 Patrycja Gawlas 3.17  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 przeglądaj