2018-08-30

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marcin Kalamat
62.35  PLPodobin Uszew, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
2 Mateusz Petrów 60.85  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
3 Marcin Makuch 59.13  SILijak Gmina Ajdovščina, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
4 Sławomir Wysocki 57.44  SILijak Dolga Poljana, Słowenia Iota 26 przeglądaj
5 Jakub Mendys 45.17  ITSan Bernardo Valbrona, Włochy Optic 26 przeglądaj
6 Michał Skalniak 39.48  PLPodobin Pisarzowa, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
7 Wojtek Bykowski 38.43  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
8 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
38.43  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Cure M przeglądaj
9 Leszek Ignaszak 37.69  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Summit XC3 M przeglądaj
10 Monika Makowska 37.59  SILijak Rožna Dolina, Słowenia Delta 3 S przeglądaj
11 Dominik Kapica
37.58  SILijak , Słowenia Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Wojciech Kocot
37.34  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
13 Joanna Kocot
37.30  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Explorer XS przeglądaj
14 Dominika Kasieczko 35.89  ITSan Bernardo Faggeto Lario, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
15 Andrzej Galica 34.66  SILijak Nanos, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
16 Andrzej Galica 29.75  SINanos Cesta, Słowenia Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
17 Marcin Ząbek 29.09  PLMszana S Iskrzynia, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
18 Marek Samojeden 27.31  UAGimba mnt. Mizhhirs'kyi district, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
19 Przemysław Czerwiński 25.68  PLPodobin Kostrza, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
20 Jędrzej Jaxa-Rożen 25.01  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Colt 2 25 przeglądaj
21 Karol Witkowski 19.73  SILijak Grgar, Słowenia Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
22 Michal Glinski 15.99  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
23 Andrzej Zając 15.99  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Coden Pro 20 przeglądaj
24 Dominika Kasieczko 15.62  ITProvincia di Como Suello, Włochy Alpina 3 S przeglądaj
25 Małgośka Sulkowska 11.58  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krivogashtanit, Macedonia (BJRM) Hook 3 23 przeglądaj
26 Jerzy Gajda 7.74  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
27 Bogusław Kruczek 6.96  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska Elan 2 26 przeglądaj
28 Tomasz Sermak 6.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
29 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.03  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
30 Konrad Kowalewski 5.62  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
31 Maciej Banasik 5.57  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
32 Konrad Kowalewski 5.17  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) Rush 5 L przeglądaj
33 GrzegoSz 4.93  MKKrushevo Komuna e Krushevës, Macedonia (BJRM) CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
34 Natalia M 3.84  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
35 Patrycja Gawlas 3.53  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 przeglądaj
36 Krzysiek Telus 3.38  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Cumeo S przeglądaj
37 Natalia M 3.28  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
38 Patrycja Gawlas 2.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ultralite 19 przeglądaj
39 Jerzy Gajda 2.70  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
40 Natalia M 2.19  SILijak Šmihel, Słowenia Eazy S przeglądaj
41 zbrozlo 2.03  PLLaszki Laszki, Polska Vita 2 L przeglądaj
42 zbrozlo 2.02  PLLaszki jarosławski, Polska Vita 2 L przeglądaj
43 Marcin Ząbek 1.71  PLMszana S Mszana, Polska BGD BASE M przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Matuszyk 1.06  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Atlas L przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Matuszyk 0.34  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Atlas L przeglądaj