2018-09-05

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 68.15  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) kłodzki, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
2 Magdalena Pawlak 67.37  FRPonnay Francin, Francja Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
3 Maciej Szczypkowski 54.79  FRPonnay Doussard, Francja Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
4 Marcin Gorayski 44.95  PLWolowa Góra Jelenia Góra, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
5 Regina Kosek 39.72  FRPonnay La Motte-en-Bauges, Francja Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
6 Marcin Białobłocki 36.63  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
7 Zbyszek Deka 33.80  PLWolowa Góra jeleniogórski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
8 Waldemar Janiszewski 25.65  SIKobala Gmina Tolmin, Słowenia Lynx ML przeglądaj
9 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 24.03  PLMała Kopa Kowary, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
10 Michał Szmyt 21.60  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
11 Dariusz Mordarski 18.32  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
12 Piotr Karolak 18.08  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Duingt, Francja Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Orłowski 17.89  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
14 Mariusz Dawidczyk 16.27  PLJastrzębia Góra pucki, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
15 Andrzej Olechowicz 15.91  FRMontmin Coche-Cabane Doussard, Francja Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
16 Bogdan Leja 15.83  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
17 Piotr Jóźwiak 15.31  FRPonnay Lathuile, Francja Nevada 28 przeglądaj
18 SKIBA 14.69  TRBabadag (Oludeniz) Ölüdeniz Mahallesi, Turcja Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
19 Jakub Socha 14.06  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
20 Drow 12.60  SIVogel Ukanc, Słowenia Tequila 5 S przeglądaj
21 Mariusz Dawidczyk 12.45  PLJastrzębia Góra Władysławowo, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
22 Tomasz Zieliński 11.47  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
23 Krzysiek Telus 10.81  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Cumeo S przeglądaj
24 Marcin Gorayski 9.80  PLJelenia Góra Piechowice, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
25 Otek 9.51  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
26 Dariusz Mordarski 9.25  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
27 Otek 8.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) wałbrzyski, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
28 Mirosław Łuczak 8.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Factor 23 przeglądaj
29 Tomasz Zieliński 8.21  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Hook 3 29 przeglądaj
30 Jacek Antecki 7.90  ITMalcesine Malcesine, Włochy Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
31 Pawel Szemla 7.48  SIVogel Stara Fužina, Słowenia Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
32 Marian Szampera 7.30  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
33 Ryszard Jakiel 7.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Matuszyk 6.84  GBLords Seat High Peak, Wielka Brytania Atlas L przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Kozaczuk 6.82  GBStoodley Pike Todmorden, Wielka Brytania Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
36 Piotr Karolak 5.39  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
37 Wojciech Kafel 5.25  BRFlorianopolis Florianopolis, Brazylia Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
38 Adrian Pedrycz 5.13  PLKrajno-Zagórze kielecki, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
39 Andrzej Olechowicz 4.79  FRPonnay Talloires-Montmin, Francja Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
40 Krzysztof Orłowski 4.09  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
41 Adrian Pedrycz 3.33  PLKrajno-Zagórze Bęczków, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.29  PLlwówecki Świeradów-Zdrój, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
43 Krzysztof Matuszyk 1.11  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Atlas L przeglądaj