2018-09-11

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Adam Bisztyga 84.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
2 Michal Glinski 69.93  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
3 Bartłomiej Galanty 64.16  SIKobala Zgornja Sorica, Słowenia Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
4 Tomasz Janikowski 59.68  ESAger Arén, Hiszpania Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
5 Radosław Świerczyński 58.35  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
6 Szrama 52.60  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
7 Krzycha
46.47  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia King L przeglądaj
8 Krzysztof Egzmont 42.71  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
9 Artur Śliwa 40.80  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
10 Paweł Chrząszcz 40.54  TRCumhuriyet Mahallesi Taşpınar Belediyesi, Turcja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
11 Grzegorz Piechuła 30.48  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 30 przeglądaj
12 Maciej Dawidowicz 24.82  SIKobala , Słowenia Ion 5 S przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Cieślinski
24.14  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
14 Joanna Olejnik 22.16  SIKobala , Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
15 Kamil Stępień 18.81  ITSpeikboden , Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
16 Piotr Zawadzki 18.60  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
17 Tomasz Halka 17.48  PLŻar żywiecki, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
18 Adam Płóciennik 17.09  ITBassano Spezzamonte, Włochy Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
19 Mateusz Gądziak 16.66  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
20 Jacek Streich 14.33  ITBassano Pove del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
21 Jakub Rybka 13.20  SIKobala Gabrje, Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
22 Rafał Reinert
12.38  AMProwincja Gegharkunik Gegharkunik Province, Armenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
23 Jerzy Adamczyk 12.06  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Ion 2 L przeglądaj
24 Tomek Zmarzły 11.44  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
25 Rafał Reinert
11.40  AMProwincja Tawusz Tavush Province, Armenia Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
26 Jacek Szost 11.29  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
27 Tomek Zmarzły 9.84  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Sigma 9 27 przeglądaj
28 Paweł Linek 8.42  SIKobala , Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
29 Andrzej Kołodziejski 8.20  CZKozakov Veselá, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
30 Leszek Adamczyk 8.09  SIKobala , Słowenia Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
31 Paweł Linek 7.49  SIKobala , Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Piechuła 7.02  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Iota 30 przeglądaj
33 Leszek Adamczyk 6.38  SIKobala , Słowenia Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
34 Andrzej Koziej 6.09  ATWinkl Obertraun, Austria Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
35 Maciej Dawidowicz 5.81  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 5 S przeglądaj
36 Joanna Olejnik 5.41  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
37 Paweł Linek 5.19  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
38 Anna Bysiecka 4.40  HR Labinci Antenal, Chorwacja Pioneer S przeglądaj
39 Daniel Cholewa 3.86  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
40 Adam Płóciennik 2.48  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 L przeglądaj
41 Anna Bysiecka 2.46  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Pioneer S przeglądaj
42 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.13  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
43 Anna Bysiecka 1.80  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Pioneer S przeglądaj
44 Janusz Sowa 1.71  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
45 Anna Bysiecka 1.33  HR Labinci Cerjani, Chorwacja Pioneer S przeglądaj