2018-09-12

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Mateusz Z 139.40  CH Fiesch Seewis im Oberland, Szwajcaria Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
2 Paweł Chrząszcz 75.68  TRCumhuriyet Mahallesi Demirci Mahallesi, Turcja Enzo 3 M przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Janikowski 59.32  ESAger Aramunt, Hiszpania Enzo 3 L przeglądaj
4 Dariusz Chrobak 58.91  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja XCRacer M przeglądaj
5 Wojciech Galica 48.23  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
6 Krzysztof Egzmont 44.74  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
7 Szrama 42.61  SILijak Črniče, Słowenia Rush 3 Xl przeglądaj
8 Anna Bysiecka 38.50  SILijak Podnanos, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
9 Krzycha
31.55  SILijak Vipava, Słowenia King L przeglądaj
10 Jakub Rybka 26.01  SILijak , Słowenia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
11 Radosław Świerczyński 24.68  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
12 Bartłomiej Galanty 24.58  SILijak , Słowenia Mantra 3 S przeglądaj
13 Marek Bader 23.31  CZProseč pod Ještědem Oldřichov v Hájích, Czechy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
14 Dariusz Mordarski 22.86  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
15 Joanna Olejnik 22.59  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
16 Maciej Januchta 18.95  PLKlonówka Bodzentyn, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
17 Jacek Szost 18.93  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
18 Krzysiek Ciach 18.80  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
19 Maciej Zalewski 17.99  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
20 Piotr Zawadzki 17.96  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
21 Marek Miłowski 17.86  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
22 Marcin Białobłocki 17.22  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
23 Marek Furman 16.32  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
24 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 14.22  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
25 Radosław Świerczyński 12.76  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Knight ML przeglądaj
26 Bieri 12.54  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Summit Xc 2 Sm przeglądaj
27 Maciej Zalewski 12.51  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
28 Piotr Jasinski 12.49  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Vega 5 L przeglądaj
29 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 12.26  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
30 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 11.75  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
31 Maciej Dawidowicz 11.57  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Ion 5 S przeglądaj
32 Artur Śliwa 11.54  ATEmberger Alm Greifenburg, Austria Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
33 Mateusz Gądziak 11.52  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
34 Krzysztof Cieślinski
10.19  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
35 Mateusz Michałowski 9.04  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Nemo 4 25 przeglądaj
36 Maciej Gąsiorek 8.61  HRBorak Omiš, Chorwacja UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
37 Baczek 8.60  PLKrzesanica Witów, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
38 Maciej Dawidowicz 8.47  SIKobala , Słowenia Ion 5 S przeglądaj
39 Marian Szampera 8.18  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
40 Krzysiek Ciach 7.85  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
41 Jacek Streich 7.83  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
42 Maciej Januchta 7.35  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
43 Grzegorz Wierzba 6.94  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
44 Marian Szampera 6.81  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Addict 2 L przeglądaj
45 Artur Starzec 6.77  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
46 Andrzej Januchta 6.70  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
47 Seba 6.21  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Carrera L przeglądaj
48 Grzegorz Otręba 6.16  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
49 Paweł Linek 5.78  SIKobala , Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
50 Marcin 5.75  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Atlas L przeglądaj
51 Maciej Dawidowicz 5.60  SIKobala , Słowenia Ion 5 S przeglądaj
52 Mariusz Zaborek 5.55  PLKlonówka Masłów, Polska Synergy 3 L przeglądaj
53 Grzegorz Wierzba 5.44  PLKlonówka Masłów, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
54 Paweł Linek 5.34  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
55 Łukasz Janda 5.20  PLZawoja Zawoja, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
56 Marcin Szczęsny 5.13  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Buzz Z5 L przeglądaj
57 Joanna Olejnik 5.09  SIKobala , Słowenia Nemo 4 23 przeglądaj
58 Michal Glinski 5.08  ATEmberger Alm Emberg, Austria Lhotse L przeglądaj
59 Jacek Streich 4.73  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
60 Seba 4.69  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Carrera L przeglądaj
61 Mariusz Zaborek 4.55  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Synergy 3 L przeglądaj
62 Tomasz Halka 4.26  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
63 Mateusz Gądziak 4.08  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
64 Leszek Szymański 4.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
65 Michał Rdk 3.99  PLPodobin Mszana Górna, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
66 Przemek Bandrowski 3.69  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Sigma 7 31 przeglądaj
67 Zbigniew Kunas 3.52  PLCzermna Kudowa-Zdrój, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
68 Michał 3.52  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook L przeglądaj
69 AdamRook2 3.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Rook 2 ML przeglądaj
70 Jarosław Pawelczuk 3.12  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili S przeglądaj
71 Andrzej Kołodziejski 2.99  CZKozakov Radostná pod Kozákovem, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
72 Marcin 2.98  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Atlas L przeglądaj
73 Jakub Zborowski 2.87  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
74 Michał 2.71  SKSkalnate Pleso , Słowacja Rook L przeglądaj
75 Michal Glinski 2.53  ATGreifenburg Greifenburg, Austria Lhotse L przeglądaj
76 Bartosz Grochowina 2.46  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
77 Anna Bysiecka 2.36  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Pioneer S przeglądaj
78 Alicja Siermantowska 2.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
79 Michał Rdk 1.95  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
80 Krzysztof Mazur 1.93  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
81 Łukasz Olszewski 1.87  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
82 Leszek Szymański 1.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
83 Jakub Zborowski 1.41  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Ion 2 S przeglądaj
84 Bartosz Grochowina 1.33  PLGarb Pińczowski Pińczów, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
85 Łukasz Janda 1.32  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
86 Tomasz Halka 1.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
87 Bartosz Grochowina 1.23  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
88 Bartosz Grochowina 1.20  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
89 Bartosz Grochowina 0.86  PLGarb Pińczowski pińczowski, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj