2018-09-16

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Tomek Mysliwiec 156.70  PLChełm (Grybów) Svätuše, Słowacja Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
2 Zbigniew Kawa 129.99  PLChełm (Grybów) Bánovce nad Ondavou, Słowacja Mantra 4 L przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Wesołowski
119.57  PLStarogród żuromiński, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
4 Łukasz Kołodziejczak 109.43  PLKonopki Małkinia Górna, Polska Mentor 4 XS przeglądaj
5 Marcin Gorayski 90.39  CZCerna Hora Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
6 Ryszard Jakiel 86.76  CZCerna Hora Prusy, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
7 Grzegorz Hali 79.75  CZCerna Hora Powiat ząbkowicki, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
8 Marek Miłowski 73.03  CZCerna Hora Bystrzyca Dolna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
9 Maciek Zalewski 69.53  CZCerna Hora Burkatów, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
10 Kuba Sto 68.00  PLSkrzyczne Lipowa, Polska ZENO ML przeglądaj
11 Michał Piotrowski 65.99  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
12 Pawlos 64.67  CZCerna Hora Pieszyce, Polska Rush 4 MS przeglądaj
13 Jacek Miłowski 64.62  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Cure ML przeglądaj
14 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 60.54  CZCerna Hora Świdnica, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
15 Sławomir Wysocki 56.90  PLŁęki Kościelne skierniewicki, Polska Iota 26 przeglądaj
16 Marcin Kalamat
53.92  PLCiecień Nowe Rybie, Polska XCRacer M przeglądaj
17 Sylwester Serafin 52.42  CZCerna Hora złotoryjski, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
18 AnT
51.94  PLKonopki Jankowo, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
19 Marcin Białobłocki 51.15  CZCerna Hora Libštát, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
20 Święty 50.21  PLBorsk Kierwałd, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
21 Bogdan Leja 48.44  CZCerna Hora Wałbrzych, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
22 Krzysztof Gaik
46.67  CZCerna Hora Wałbrzych, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
23 Jarosław Janus 46.48  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Boomerang 11 M przeglądaj
24 Tomasz Fortuna 44.09  PLSkrzyczne Stryszawa, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
25 Daveybee 42.84  PL Żmij strzeliński, Polska Sigma 9 25 przeglądaj
26 Paweł Szczepanek 41.22  PLCiecień Limanowa, Polska GTO 2 S przeglądaj
27 Krzysztof Mazur 39.36  PLCiecień Lubomierz, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
28 Krzysztof Martyna 39.21  CZCerna Hora wałbrzyski, Polska King M przeglądaj
29 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 37.62  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
30 Monika Mysliwiec 36.46  PLChełm (Grybów) Becherov, Słowacja Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
31 Kasper Pawłowski 35.77  PLKonopki makowski, Polska Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
32 Tomasz Mielniczyn 33.86  CZCerna Hora Bukowiec, Polska Buzz z4 XL przeglądaj
33 Dariusz Mordarski 32.59  CZCerna Hora kamiennogórski, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
34 Mateusz Petrów 32.28  CZCerna Hora Miszkowice, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
35 Michal Glinski 32.14  PLŻar Sucha Beskidzka, Polska Lhotse L przeglądaj
36 Maciej Gąsiorek 31.43  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska UP Trango XC 3 S/M przeglądaj
37 Jakub Socha 30.61  CZCerna Hora Adršpach, Czechy Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
38 Anna Piskozub 30.42  CZCerna Hora Stara Białka, Polska Ikuma 21 przeglądaj
39 Dawid Król 29.72  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy King M przeglądaj
40 Piotr Zawadzki 28.68  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Golden 4 28 przeglądaj
41 Zbyszek Deka 28.61  CZCerna Hora Kamienna Góra, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
42 Darecki-Starry 28.53  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Queen M przeglądaj
43 Jarosław Józik 26.81  PLSkrzyczne Kozy, Polska Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
44 Marcin Żuwała 26.36  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Crossalps 26.5 przeglądaj
45 Dominik Kapica
26.11  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Queen 2 ML przeglądaj
46 Joanna Kocot
25.99  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Explorer XS przeglądaj
47 Mirek Olkowicz 24.78  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
48 Zbyszek Jagodziński 24.67  CZCerna Hora Kostrzyca, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
49 Maciej Perz 23.10  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
50 Michał Częścik 23.02  CZCerna Hora Zlatá Olešnice, Czechy Alpha 6 31 przeglądaj
51 Magdalena Gracek 22.96  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
52 Michal Radzicki 22.71  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
53 Bartek Stuchlik 22.26  PLSkrzyczne Goleszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
54 Tomasz Kocemba 22.06  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
55 Adam Kubiczek 21.82  PLSkrzyczne Ustroń, Polska Sigma 7 26 przeglądaj
56 Mariusz Strzelczyk 21.17  PLMichałków Kalisz, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
57 Krzysztof Pluta 20.73  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Epsilon 7 30 przeglądaj
58 Kaśka G. 18.84  CZCerna Hora Královec, Czechy Epic S przeglądaj
59 Wojtek Bykowski 18.60  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
60 Przemysław Czerwiński 17.36  PLŚnieżnica Słopnice, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
61 ko-mar 58 17.25  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rush 3 S przeglądaj
62 Szymon Kuhnert 17.12  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
63 Jakub Kwiatkowski 16.43  PLBorsk Cisewie, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
64 Krzysiek Ciach 16.20  CZCerna Hora Žacléř, Czechy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
65 Piotr Świderski 15.82  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
66 Dariusz Żabczyński 14.74  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
67 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
14.73  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
68 Darek Miękuszewski 14.62  PLSkrzyczne Łodygowice, Polska Mystic 3 ML przeglądaj
69 Jarosław Warzecha 14.33  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
70 Łukasz Janda 14.30  PLŻar Żywiec, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
71 Mariusz Grzywacz 13.84  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
72 Waldemar Laskowski 13.78  PLChełm (Grybów) Uście Gorlickie, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
73 Jan Matoga 12.92  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Delta 2 L przeglądaj
74 Gonzo 12.50  PLŚnieżnica Podłopień, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
75 Robert Roko 10.51  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Atlas 2 L przeglądaj
76 Bogdan Kozłowski 9.97  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Golden 3 30 przeglądaj
77 Zbyszek B 9.71  CZCerna Hora Janské Lázně, Czechy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
78 Tomasz Muszyński 9.56  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
79 Michał Janowski 9.23  SIKobala , Słowenia Orca XX 41 przeglądaj
80 Andrzej Koziej 8.30  PLSkrzyczne Kalna, Polska Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
81 Grzesiek Koziej 8.30  PLFajsławice Łopiennik Górny, Polska Hook 2 27 przeglądaj
82 Krzysiek Święcicki 7.79  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Falcon 2009 27 przeglądaj
83 Mariusz Dawidczyk 7.28  PLpucki pucki, Polska Apco Lift 40 przeglądaj
84 Paweł Ziółkowski 7.00  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Buzz Z L przeglądaj
85 Kaśka G. 6.94  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Epic S przeglądaj
86 Andrzej Kołodziejski 6.82  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
87 Mirek Olkowicz 6.08  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
88 Dawid Olszowy 5.28  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Sprint 3 S przeglądaj
89 Michał Marzec 4.91  FRGourdon Gourdon, Francja Base Light ML przeglądaj
90 Marek Furman 4.71  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
91 Marcin Żywalewski 4.58  PLBorsk kościerski, Polska Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
92 Szymon Struś 4.56  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
93 Tomasz Muszyński 4.51  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
94 Janusz Sowa 4.37  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
95 Igor Byrski 4.33  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
96 Zdzisław Staniak 4.26  PLSkrzyczne Godziszka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
97 Sylwester Serafin 4.11  PLzłotoryjski Świerzawa, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
98 Borys Chojnacki 3.90  DEBülgenauel Hennef (Sieg), Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
99 Zdzisław Staniak 3.69  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
100 Michał Rdk 3.67  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
101 Jakub Rożek 3.62  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
102 Damian Kobyłka 3.57  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Rookie S przeglądaj
103 SKIBA 3.46  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
104 Janusz Sowa 3.40  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
105 Mariusz Grzywacz 3.34  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
106 Daniel Cholewa 3.31  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
107 Jakub Rożek 3.29  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Chili 2 M przeglądaj
108 Zbigniew Chojnacki 3.13  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska U Cross S przeglądaj
109 Krzychu Latawica 3.03  FRSaint-Vincent-les-Forts Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Atlas L przeglądaj
110 Seba 3.02  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
111 Michał Rdk 3.01  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
112 Szymon Struś 2.93  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
113 Daniel Cholewa 2.76  PLCiecień Wiśniowa, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
114 Zofia Radzicka 2.70  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska BGD BASE S przeglądaj
115 Janusz Sowa 2.49  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Hook 3 25 przeglądaj
116 Krzychu Latawica 2.29  FRSaint-Vincent-les-Forts Saint-Vincent-les-Forts, Francja Atlas L przeglądaj
117 Maciej Banasik 2.02  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
118 Darek Parczewski 1.99  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
119 Borys Chojnacki 1.92  DEBülgenauel Hennef (Sieg), Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
120 SKIBA 1.88  PLStarogród Kijewo Królewskie, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
121 Maciej Banasik 1.77  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
122 Piotr Gorczyca 1.74  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
123 Adriana Wandzel 1.58  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Nemo M przeglądaj
124 Maciej Banasik 1.54  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Kantega Xc L przeglądaj
125 Waldemar Laskowski 1.46  PLChełm (Grybów) Grybów, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
126 Piotr Czopor 1.31  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Cumeo XS przeglądaj