2018-09-19

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Marek Samojeden 72.04  UAGimba mnt. Verkhnje Syn'ovydne, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
2 Michał Piotrowski 63.07  ITBassano Mussolente, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
3 Rafał Kubica 46.65  SKStranik Cisiec, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
4 Przemysław Czerwiński 40.57  PLPodobin Rajbrot, Polska Mentor 5 L przeglądaj
5 Krzysztof Stanisławski 38.07  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Iota 26 przeglądaj
6 Tomasz Halka 30.60  PLZawoja Tokarnia, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
7 Wojciech Wojciechowski 30.14  SIKobala Kobarid, Słowenia Atis 3 L przeglądaj
8 Szymon Niemczyk 29.29  SKStranik Čadca, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
9 Szymon Kuhnert 26.07  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
10 Michal Glinski 26.03  SKStranik Oščadnica, Słowacja Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
11 Andrzej Trebenda 25.95  SKSkalnate Pleso Jurgów, Polska TRITON 2 S przeglądaj
12 Ralf 25.59  SKStranik Oščadnica, Słowacja Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
13 Krzychu Latawica 23.84  FRLe Cougulet Thorame-Basse, Francja Atlas L przeglądaj
14 Grzegorz Otręba 23.17  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
15 Grzegorz Wierzba 20.83  PLPodobin Tymbark, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
16 Mariusz Dawidczyk 17.69  PLpucki Wieliczka, Polska Apco Lift 40 przeglądaj
17 Łukasz Janda 17.30  PLZawoja Osielec, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
18 Tomasz Perczak 17.26  PLPodobin Jurków, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
19 Dorota Borucka 14.39  PLPodobin Wilczyce, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
20 Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk 14.01  SILijak , Słowenia Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
21 Piotr Staszak 13.20  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Cayenne 4 S przeglądaj
22 Paweł Chrząszcz 13.02  CHBagnes Bagnes, Szwajcaria Queen S przeglądaj
23 Jerzy Gajda 11.94  PLDziały Korczyna, Polska UP Trango XC 2 M przeglądaj
24 Marcin 11.80  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Atlas L przeglądaj
25 Łukasz Chalcarz 10.32  PLPodobin Łostówka, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
26 Tomasz Sermak 9.86  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
27 Andrzej Januchta 9.23  PLKlonówka kielecki, Polska Cure L przeglądaj
28 Maciej Januchta 7.24  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Artik 2 27 przeglądaj
29 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.13  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
30 Marcin Białobłocki 5.66  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
31 Paweł Lis 5.65  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Factor 2 L przeglądaj
32 Artur Starzec 4.41  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Mentor 4 S przeglądaj
33 Monika Mysliwiec 4.22  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
34 Jakub Mendys 4.16  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
35 Alicja Siermantowska 3.96  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
36 Rafał Kwaśniewski 3.32  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
37 Jakub Mendys 3.20  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
38 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.96  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
39 Bartosz Grochowina 2.89  PLKlonówka Masłów Pierwszy, Polska Arcus 6 26 przeglądaj
40 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.35  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
41 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.33  PLMichałków Ostrów Wielkopolski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
42 Norbert Wietecha 2.31  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
43 Władysław Wrzecionko 2.30  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
44 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.18  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
45 Norbert Wietecha 2.00  PLMszana S krośnieński, Polska Tequila 4 M przeglądaj