2018-09-20

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Michał Piotrowski 96.87  ITBassano Semonzo, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
2 Marcin Gorayski 87.59  CZCerna Hora Kowary, Polska Venus M przeglądaj
3 Michał Gierlach 86.05  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Wild 23 przeglądaj
4 Mariusz Wiśniowski
83.51  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Mantra S przeglądaj
5 Mateusz Siatka 80.16  PLKrzesanica Zakopane, Polska Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
6 Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
69.45  SKStranik Bierna, Polska Cure M przeglądaj
7 Tomek Mysliwiec 64.30  PLRoztoki Cisna, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
8 Zbyszek Deka 63.66  CZCerna Hora Bolków, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
9 Agata Kowalska 59.76  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Rook 2 S przeglądaj
10 Marcin Duszyński 55.56  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Artik 3 25 przeglądaj
11 Jarosław Hadaczek 53.57  ITBassano Possagno, Włochy Rush 3 M przeglądaj
12 Krzysztof Krężel 53.26  ITBassano Possagno, Włochy Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
13 Krzysztof Stanisławski 52.43  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Iota 26 przeglądaj
14 Przemek Jakubczyk 45.50  FRSaint Hilaire du Touvet Saint-Hilaire, Francja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
15 Krzysztof Orłowski 43.32  CZCerna Hora Jeżów Sudecki, Polska Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
16 Tomasz Fortuna 40.30  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
17 Heniek Marian 39.17  PLWapiennik (Kopa) Lipowa, Polska Moscito 29 przeglądaj
18 Maciej Szczypkowski 38.32  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Hook 4 27 przeglądaj
19 Jarosław Józik 31.14  SKSkalnate Pleso Stará Lesná, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XS przeglądaj
20 Rafał Kubica 29.71  PLBabia Góra Krzyżowa, Polska Mystic 3 M przeglądaj
21 Błażej 29.35  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska X-Alps 3 S przeglądaj
22 Robert Ignasiak 26.83  SKStranik Nová Bystrica, Słowacja Delta 2 L przeglądaj
23 Tomasz Sermak 26.02  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
24 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 25.40  CZCerna Hora Lubawka, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
25 Tomasz Halka 24.70  PLBabia Góra Stryszawa, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
26 Michal Radzicki 24.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
27 Łukasz Janda 22.25  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Blacklight L przeglądaj
28 Marcin Bortlik 19.14  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
29 Krzychu Latawica 16.67  FRLe Cougulet Saint-André-les-Alpes, Francja Atlas L przeglądaj
30 Krzysztof Mazur 14.55  PLPodobin Dobra, Polska Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
31 Rafał Kwaśniewski 14.37  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
32 Sebastian Zowada 14.36  CZKamenec Loučná nad Desnou, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
33 Grzegorz Wierzba 13.98  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
34 Zbigniew Mazuś 12.48  PLZakopane Zakopane, Polska Epsilon 4 28 przeglądaj
35 Grzegorz Wierzba 11.44  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 25 przeglądaj
36 Marek Bader 10.51  CZProseč pod Ještědem Proseč pod Ještědem, Czechy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
37 Paweł Dołomisiewicz 9.57  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Nova Ion 3 S przeglądaj
38 Szymon Kuhnert 9.50  SILijak Šempas, Słowenia Tequila 4 S przeglądaj
39 Grzegorz Otręba 8.71  SIKobala , Słowenia Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
40 Ciup3k 8.48  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
41 Igor Byrski 8.32  SKStranik Horný Vadičov, Słowacja Mentor 3 S przeglądaj
42 Michał Janowski 8.10  SIKobala Tolmin, Słowenia Orca XX 41 przeglądaj
43 Andrzej Kołodziejski 7.32  CZCerna Hora Rudník, Czechy Wasp S przeglądaj
44 Jeż Leszek 6.32  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
45 Andrzej Binkowski 5.85  PLŚwiebodzice Świebodzice, Polska lotnia sztywna przeglądaj
46 Wojtek Gierlotka 5.67  TW明利村 Wanrong Township, Tajwan Atmus One S przeglądaj
47 Dawid Olszowy 3.90  CZJavorovy Třinec, Czechy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
48 Marian Szampera 3.71  CZKamenec Loučná nad Desnou, Czechy Addict 2 L przeglądaj
49 Adriana Wandzel 3.10  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Nemo M przeglądaj
50 Alicja Siermantowska 2.65  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
51 Marek Furman 2.32  SKStranik Teplička nad Váhom, Słowacja Aspen 4 26 przeglądaj
52 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.20  PLMichałków Ostrów Wielkopolski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
53 Alicja Siermantowska 2.12  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj
54 Piotr Gorczyca 2.12  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
55 Rafał Kwaśniewski 2.08  PLMichałków ostrowski, Polska BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
56 Piotr Gorczyca 1.70  PLBorowa Borowa, Polska Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
57 Łukasz Chalcarz 1.37  PLPodobin Podobin, Polska Montana 28 przeglądaj
58 Alicja Siermantowska 1.36  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj