2018-09-28

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Janusz Fuzowski 71.11  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy King S przeglądaj
2 Iwo Banaś 67.44  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
3 Tomek Machałowski 66.11  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy King S przeglądaj
4 Sławek Kędziak 65.41  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
5 Tomasz Szczepański 60.36  IT Col Rodella Mazzin, Włochy Aspen 5 26 przeglądaj
6 Marek Bader 58.97  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
7 Mariusz Cybiak 58.14  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
8 Michał Dudziński 57.08  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy King S przeglądaj
9 Marcin Gorayski 56.89  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Venus SC L przeglądaj
10 Michal Radzicki 55.84  ITLokomotive Falcade, Włochy Cure ML przeglądaj
11 Adrian Orłowski 51.75  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Karisma Medium przeglądaj
12 Mariusz Karaban 47.55  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
13 Ralf 44.83  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
14 Tomasz Fortuna 41.91  ITLokomotive Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Mentor 5 M przeglądaj
15 Sławomir Ratka 39.81  IT Col Rodella Moena, Włochy Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
16 Jacek Ślusarczyk 38.28  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
17 Michał Marzec 37.14  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Base Light ML przeglądaj
18 Michal Glinski 37.13  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
19 Witold Gilarski 34.57  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Elan 28 przeglądaj
20 Jakub Zduńczyk 28.29  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Bigolden 3 39 przeglądaj
21 Paweł Ciepiela 25.91  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
22 Marek Miłowski 21.47  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
23 Maciej Baran 20.97  ITMarmolada Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
24 Marcin Białobłocki 20.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera M przeglądaj
25 Marcin Kawula 19.15  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
26 Maciej Baran 18.62  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
27 Rafał Zagórny 15.47  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Buzz z4 ML przeglądaj
28 Marcin Perczak 13.86  GBHay Bluff Abergavenny, Wielka Brytania Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
29 Jacek Zakrzewski 13.22  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
30 Piotr Musiał 11.41  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Ion 4 M przeglądaj
31 Marcin Kawula 11.38  ITMarmolada Canazei, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
32 Andrzej Kołodziejski 9.95  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
33 Artur Śliwa 9.92  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
34 Michal Pach 8.45  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
35 Grzegorz Piechuła 8.44  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
36 Leszek Grzenkowicz 7.22  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
37 Grzegorz Jamróz 5.71  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Enzo S przeglądaj
38 speedstop 5.18  GBLords Seat Hope Valley, Wielka Brytania Tequila 2 L przeglądaj
39 Jan Struś 5.06  PLPodobin limanowski, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
40 Leszek Grzenkowicz 4.43  ITRevine Lago Tarzo, Włochy Hook 3 27 przeglądaj
41 Darecki-Starry 4.05  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
42 Jacek Zakrzewski 2.92  ITLokomotive Canazei, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
43 Jacek Streich 1.96  SKKamenicky hrad Kamenica, Słowacja Mentor 3 L przeglądaj
44 Krzysztof Matuszyk 1.90  GBPickering Pickering, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
45 Krzysztof Matuszyk 1.36  GBPickering Pickering, Wielka Brytania Iota 2 29 przeglądaj
46 Maciej Baran ITMarmolada Canazei, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj