2018-09-29

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Krzycha
135.68  PLBorsk Ostróda, Polska King L przeglądaj
2 pansabina 129.34  PLBorsk iławski, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
3 Wojtek Bykowski 129.19  PLBorsk iławski, Polska Mantra 6 ML przeglądaj
4 Tomasz Wesołowski
128.42  PLBorsk iławski, Polska Artik 3 27 przeglądaj
5 Święty 128.33  PLBorsk Łążek, Polska Nexus S przeglądaj
6 Przemysław Potocki
125.78  PLBorsk iławski, Polska Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
7 Roman Augustynowicz 108.39  PLBorsk iławski, Polska Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
8 Marek Miłowski 75.92  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Bystrzyca Kłodzka, Polska Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
9 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 75.53  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
10 Maciej Pigulski 75.09  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Międzylesie, Polska Sigma 10 23 przeglądaj
11 KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI 74.69  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Lesica, Polska Cayenne 5 XS przeglądaj
12 Pawlos 71.88  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rychnov nad Kněžnou, Czechy CHILI 4 XS przeglądaj
13 Mariusz Strzelczyk 71.84  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Roztoki, Polska CHILI 4 M przeglądaj
14 Tomek Machałowski 67.71  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy King S przeglądaj
15 Marcin Gorayski 63.45  ITBassano Borso del Grappa, Włochy Venus SC L przeglądaj
16 Jacek Miłowski 59.81  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Ząbkowice Śląskie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
17 Marek Bader 59.23  ITBassano Schio, Włochy Rush 4 L przeglądaj
18 Sławek Kędziak 58.05  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Aspen 5 24 przeglądaj
19 Mariusz Cybiak 57.62  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
20 Ralf 51.05  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Trango X-Race L przeglądaj
21 Michał Dudziński 50.24  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy King S przeglądaj
22 Michal Glinski 42.89  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Summit XC4 L przeglądaj
23 Iwo Banaś 40.27  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
24 Jacek Ślusarczyk 39.60  ITBassano Mussolente, Włochy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
25 Michał Marzec 38.45  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Base Light ML przeglądaj
26 Krzysztof Gaik
37.18  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Náchod, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
27 Jacek Zakrzewski 33.99  IT Col Rodella Campitello di Fassa, Włochy Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
28 Michal Radzicki 31.78  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
29 Artur Śliwa 31.45  ITCostalunga Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
30 Piotr Musiał 28.41  ITBassano Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Ion 4 M przeglądaj
31 Maciej Baran 27.75  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
32 Grzegorz Hali 27.62  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Teplice nad Metují, Czechy Chili 3 M przeglądaj
33 Sebastian Zowada 24.89  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Božanov, Czechy Delta 2 L przeglądaj
34 Mariusz Karaban 24.84  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
35 Sławomir Ratka 24.76  ITMonte Panarotta Borgo Valsugana, Włochy Alpina 2 L przeglądaj
36 Grzegorz Piechuła 24.51  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Iota 30 przeglądaj
37 Igor Popik 23.45  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
38 Marcin Białobłocki 22.29  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Jetřichov, Czechy Carrera M przeglądaj
39 Piotr Góźdź 22.22  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Colt 2 30 przeglądaj
40 Bogdan Leja 21.20  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
41 Ireneusz Wasilewski 20.42  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy BGD BASE L przeglądaj
42 Michal Pach 20.28  ITCostalunga Borso del Grappa, Włochy Epsilon 8 27 przeglądaj
43 Adrian Orłowski 17.63  ITMonte Panarotta Barco, Włochy Karisma Medium przeglądaj
44 Mirek Olkowicz 17.61  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
45 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 17.19  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
46 Robert Osiński 16.08  PL Inowrocław Inowrocław, Polska Nucleon 27 przeglądaj
47 Mirek Olkowicz 15.39  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Boguszów-Gorce, Polska Mentor 3 M przeglądaj
48 Artur Leskiewicz 15.15  GBAsterton Longmynd Church Stretton, Wielka Brytania Carrera S przeglądaj
49 Krzysztof Obloza 14.96  GBAsterton Longmynd Church Stretton, Wielka Brytania Epsilon 8 29 przeglądaj
50 Tomasz Muszyński 14.73  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
51 Jacek Miłowski 14.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
52 Kuchta Jarosław 14.23  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Evolution X 25 przeglądaj
53 Mateusz Petrów 13.28  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
54 Tomasz Bojanowski 12.89  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Optic 24 przeglądaj
55 Krzysztof Martyna 12.81  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska King M przeglądaj
56 Jakub Socha 11.22  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mantra 6 MS przeglądaj
57 Marcin Kawula 9.75  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy BGD BASE ML przeglądaj
58 Kasia Zwierzyńska 9.33  CHBagnes Bagnes, Szwajcaria Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
59 Andrzej Kołodziejski 8.02  PLMała Kopa Karpacz, Polska Wasp S przeglądaj
60 Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz 8.00  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska BiGolden 4 42 przeglądaj
61 Bartłomiej Borek 7.89  PLSzczebel limanowski, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
62 Marcin Białobłocki 7.43  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Duett M przeglądaj
63 Mariusz Grzywacz 7.38  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Alpha 5 26 przeglądaj
64 karol 7.30  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Nyos RS L przeglądaj
65 Bartłomiej Borek 7.14  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Atlas M przeglądaj
66 RomekS 7.14  PLSkrzyczne Szczyrk, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
67 Stork X 6.81  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
68 Stork X 6.49  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
69 Mariusz Dawidczyk 6.27  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
70 Grzegorz Pawłowski 6.10  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Rybnica Leśna, Polska Vega 5 M przeglądaj
71 Michał Skalniak 5.54  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
72 Seba 5.41  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
73 Igor Popik 5.22  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Summit XC4 M przeglądaj
74 Seba 4.93  PLPiła Piła, Polska Chili 3 M przeglądaj
75 Mariusz Dawidczyk 4.84  PLBorsk Karsin, Polska Buzz Z3 L przeglądaj
76 Dorota Borucka 4.24  PLŚnieżnica Kasina Wielka, Polska Rook 2 S przeglądaj
77 Jakub Mendys 4.08  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
78 Jakub Mendys 3.65  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
79 Tomasz Muszyński 2.82  PLKlin (Andrzejówka) Mieroszów, Polska Aspen 5 28 przeglądaj
80 Urszula Chodorow 2.77  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
81 Jakub Mendys 2.77  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
82 Jeż Leszek 2.67  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
83 Waldemar Laskowski 2.45  PLChełm (Grybów) Kąclowa, Polska Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
84 Urszula Chodorow 2.34  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
85 Konrad Wybult 2.31  PLBorowa Oleśnica, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
86 Krzysztof Syrek 2.14  GBAsterton Longmynd Church Stretton, Wielka Brytania CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
87 Urszula Chodorow 2.03  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
88 Jeż Leszek 1.83  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Optic 26 przeglądaj
89 Konrad Wybult 1.55  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj
90 Konrad Wybult 1.53  PLBorowa Długołęka, Polska Epsilon 7 28 przeglądaj