2018-10-13

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Stanisław Sagan 129.40  BRPatu Jaguaribara, Brazylia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
2 Roman Romanowski 87.70  INBilling Baijnath, Indie Kibo M przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Sermak 61.12  SKSkalnate Pleso Habovka, Słowacja Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
4 Iwo Banaś 59.81  SKSkalnate Pleso Liptovská Anna, Słowacja Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
5 Pawel Bedynski 55.48  ITCostalunga Piovene Rocchette, Włochy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
6 Marcin Białobłocki 41.07  IT Col Rodella Vigo di Fassa, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
7 Jacek Miłowski 39.27  IT Col Rodella Pozza di Fassa, Włochy Cure ML przeglądaj
8 Karol Murawiec 34.97  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
9 Marek Miłowski 32.70  IT Col Rodella Livinallongo del col di lana, Włochy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Stanisławski 30.71  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
11 Piotr Starczowski 28.94  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 M przeglądaj
12 Mateusz Gajczewski 28.46  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Marcin Wirski 27.67  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
14 Ryszard Jakiel 26.87  IT Col Rodella Pozza di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
15 Łukasz Serafin
22.58  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
16 Marcin G. 21.97  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
17 czazal 21.96  PLGłodowo Głodowo, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
18 Seba 20.84  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Carrera L przeglądaj
19 Henryk Boruta 19.88  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Artik L przeglądaj
20 Michał Rdk 18.46  ITBassano Lusiana, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
21 Mariusz Dawidczyk 17.78  PLpucki Wieliczka, Polska Apco Lift 44 przeglądaj
22 Radosław Świerczyński 17.16  ITBassano Crosara, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
23 Piotr Świderski 17.04  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
24 Zbyszek Deka 16.34  PL Mieroszów Gorzeszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
25 Maciej Zalewski 14.19  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
26 Jarosław Waksmundzki 13.42  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Delta S przeglądaj
27 Andrzej Januchta 12.20  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cure L przeglądaj
28 Marcin Siekierski 12.18  IT Col Rodella Passo Sella, Canazei, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
29 Jarosław Chmielewski 11.56  SKSkalnate Pleso Wysokie Tatry, Słowacja Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
30 Krzysiek Ciach 10.80  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
31 Mariusz Cybiak 10.46  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
32 Paweł Szczepanek 10.11  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 S przeglądaj
33 Piotr Katarzyńczuk 9.67  ITNorma - Latina Sermoneta, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
34 Jacek Ślusarczyk 9.50  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
35 Krzysztof Syrek 9.41  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
36 Bartłomiej Borek 8.99  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Atlas M przeglądaj
37 Michał Kamiński 8.91  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
38 Sebastian Treter 8.72  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
39 Waldemar Laskowski 8.56  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
40 GRZERO 8.51  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
41 Grzegorz Pawłowski 8.39  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Vega 5 M przeglądaj
42 Daniel Rozmus 8.36  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
43 Piotr Jasinski 8.31  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Vega 5 L przeglądaj
44 Marek Basiak 8.25  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
45 Radosław Świerczyński 8.06  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
46 Dariusz Żabczyński 7.83  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
47 Michał Skalniak 7.80  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
48 Piotr Klimek 7.72  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Marvel 27 przeglądaj
49 Paulina Carło 7.70  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
50 Stanisław Sokołowski 7.63  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
51 Jacek Ślusarczyk 7.59  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
52 Michał Rdk 7.35  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
53 ko-mar 58 7.32  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rush 3 S przeglądaj
54 Włodzimierz Ochnio 7.20  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
55 Stanisław Sokołowski 6.87  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
56 Stanisław Sokołowski 6.87  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
57 Konrad Stefański 6.79  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 Light S przeglądaj
58 Łukasz Janda 6.73  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Blacklight L przeglądaj
59 Jerzy Adamczyk 6.69  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Ion 2 L przeglądaj
60 Krzysztof Syrek 6.66  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
61 Stanisław Sokołowski 6.59  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
62 Tomasz Halka 6.51  PLBabia Góra Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
63 Marek Kwasecki 6.51  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
64 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 6.46  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
65 Rafał Reinert
6.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
66 Andrzej Olechowicz 6.26  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
67 Piotr Mazurek 6.13  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
68 Zbyszek Deka 5.85  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
69 MR 5.76  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
70 Łukasz Barcewicz 5.67  IT Col Rodella Mazzin, Włochy Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
71 Sylwester Serafin 5.60  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
72 karol 5.43  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Nyos RS L przeglądaj
73 Darecki-Starry 5.39  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
74 Łukasz Olszewski 5.29  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
75 Niedźwiedź 5.16  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Kali 27 przeglądaj
76 Kamil Stępień 4.94  DEBrauneck Toelzerhutte Lenggries, Niemcy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
77 Darecki-Starry 4.90  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
78 Piotr Gorczyca 4.80  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
79 Marek Samojeden 4.67  UAGimba mnt. Пилипець, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
80 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 4.65  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
81 Michał Szyc 4.56  PLłukowski łukowski, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
82 Zbigniew Ziarko 4.49  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
83 MR 4.46  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
84 Paweł Lis 4.43  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Factor 2 L przeglądaj
85 Bogdan Leja 4.05  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
86 Piotr Gorczyca 3.76  ITCostalunga Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
87 Tomasz Muszyński 3.74  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
88 Michał Szyc 3.72  PLłukowski łukowski, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
89 Magdalena Gracek 3.66  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
90 Ryszard Froń 3.59  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
91 Małgorzata Myk 3.56  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
92 Michał Szyc 3.54  PLłukowski łukowski, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
93 Paulina Carło 3.30  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
94 Ryszard Froń 2.63  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
95 Urszula Chodorow 2.34  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
96 Urszula Chodorow 2.24  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
97 Darek Parczewski 1.90  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
98 Borys Chojnacki 1.87  DEBülgenauel Hennef (Sieg), Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
99 Urszula Chodorow 1.86  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
100 Sylwester Serafin 1.70  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
101 Darek Parczewski 1.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
102 Joanna Kocot
1.58  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
103 Joanna Kocot
1.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
104 Zdzisław Staniak 1.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
105 Joanna Kocot
1.48  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
106 Joanna Kocot
1.43  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
107 Arkadiusz Graf 1.33  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
108 Grzegorz Otręba 1.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
109 Michal Radzicki 0.56  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
110 Alicja Siermantowska 0.28  PLJanowiec Janowiec, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj