2018-10-13

Jesteś tutaj

Pilot Pkt Startowisko Landing site Skrzydło Link
1 Stanisław Sagan 129.40  BRPatu Jaguaribara, Brazylia Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
2 Roman Romanowski 87.70  INBilling Baijnath, Indie Kibo M przeglądaj
3 Tomasz Sermak 61.12  SKSkalnate Pleso Habovka, Słowacja Icepeak 7 Pro 23 przeglądaj
4 Iwo Banaś 59.81  SKSkalnate Pleso Liptovská Anna, Słowacja Iota 2 23 przeglądaj
5 Pawel Bedynski 55.48  ITCostalunga Piovene Rocchette, Włochy Cayenne 5 M przeglądaj
6 Marcin Białobłocki 41.07  IT Col Rodella Vigo di Fassa, Włochy Carrera M przeglądaj
7 Jacek Miłowski 39.27  IT Col Rodella Pozza di Fassa, Włochy Cure ML przeglądaj
8 Karol Murawiec 34.97  PLGdańsk Gdańsk, Polska Report'air 28 przeglądaj
9 Marek Miłowski 32.70  IT Col Rodella Livinallongo del col di lana, Włochy Delta 3 ML przeglądaj
10 Krzysztof Stanisławski 30.71  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Iota 26 przeglądaj
11 Piotr Starczowski 28.94  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 M przeglądaj
12 Mateusz Gajczewski 28.46  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Queen 2 MS przeglądaj
13 Marcin Wirski 27.67  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Synergy 5 L przeglądaj
14 Ryszard Jakiel 26.87  IT Col Rodella Pozza di Fassa, Włochy Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
15 Łukasz Serafin
22.58  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Summit XC3 S przeglądaj
16 Marcin G. 21.97  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Delta 2 MS przeglądaj
17 czazal 21.96  PLGłodowo Głodowo, Polska Speedster 26 przeglądaj
18 Seba 20.84  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Carrera L przeglądaj
19 Henryk Boruta 19.88  SKSkalnate Pleso Lendak, Słowacja Artik L przeglądaj
20 Michał Rdk 18.46  ITBassano Lusiana, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
21 Mariusz Dawidczyk 17.78  PLpucki Wieliczka, Polska Apco Lift 44 przeglądaj
22 Radosław Świerczyński 17.16  ITBassano Crosara, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
23 Piotr Świderski 17.04  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
24 Jakub Rożek 17.02  ITCostalunga Provincia di Vicenza, Włochy Nevada 2 28 przeglądaj
25 Zbyszek Deka 16.34  PL Mieroszów Gorzeszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
26 Maciek Zalewski 14.19  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Rook 2 MS przeglądaj
27 Jarosław Waksmundzki 13.42  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Delta S przeglądaj
28 Andrzej Januchta 12.20  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cure L przeglądaj
29 Marcin Siekierski 12.18  IT Col Rodella Passo Sella, Canazei, Włochy Iota 28 przeglądaj
30 Jarosław Chmielewski 11.56  SKSkalnate Pleso Wysokie Tatry, Słowacja Delta 2 XS przeglądaj
31 Krzysiek Ciach 10.80  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
32 Mariusz Cybiak 10.46  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
33 Paweł Szczepanek 10.11  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja GTO 2 S przeglądaj
34 Piotr Katarzyńczuk 9.67  ITNorma - Latina Sermoneta, Włochy Brak skrzydła przeglądaj
35 Jacek Ślusarczyk 9.50  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
36 Krzysztof Syrek 9.41  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
37 Bartłomiej Borek 8.99  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Atlas M przeglądaj
38 Michał Kamiński 8.91  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Nevada 2012 28 przeglądaj
39 Sebastian Treter 8.72  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Chili 3 S przeglądaj
40 Waldemar Laskowski 8.56  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
41 GRZERO 8.51  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Cayenne 4 M przeglądaj
42 Grzegorz Pawłowski 8.39  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Vega 5 M przeglądaj
43 Daniel Rozmus 8.36  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Hook 4 25 przeglądaj
44 Piotr Jasinski 8.31  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Vega 5 L przeglądaj
45 Marek Basiak 8.25  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Mantra 4 S przeglądaj
46 Radosław Świerczyński 8.06  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
47 Dariusz Żabczyński 7.83  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
48 Michał Skalniak 7.80  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mistral 6 26 przeglądaj
49 Piotr Klimek 7.72  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Marvel 27 przeglądaj
50 Paulina Carło 7.70  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
51 Stanisław Sokołowski 7.63  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
52 Jacek Ślusarczyk 7.59  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Chili 3 M przeglądaj
53 Michał Rdk 7.35  ITMonte Grappa Borso del Grappa, Włochy Dudek Nemo XX 28 przeglądaj
54 ko-mar 58 7.32  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Rush 3 S przeglądaj
55 WłoOch 7.20  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
56 Stanisław Sokołowski 6.87  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
57 Stanisław Sokołowski 6.87  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
58 Konrad Stefański 6.79  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 4 Light S przeglądaj
59 Łukasz Janda 6.73  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Blacklight L przeglądaj
60 Jerzy Adamczyk 6.69  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Ion 2 L przeglądaj
61 Krzysztof Syrek 6.66  ESEl Palomaret Alicante, Hiszpania CHILI 4 S przeglądaj
62 Stanisław Sokołowski 6.59  PLSuraż Suraż, Polska Optic 28 przeglądaj
63 Tomasz Halka 6.51  PLBabia Góra Zubrzyca Górna, Polska Mistral 7 XS przeglądaj
64 Marek Kwasecki 6.51  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Iota 2 25 przeglądaj
65 Krzysztof Ziółkowski 6.46  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Enzo 2 L przeglądaj
66 Rafał Reinert
6.45  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 10 27 przeglądaj
67 Andrzej Olechowicz 6.26  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 S przeglądaj
68 Piotr Mazurek 6.13  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
69 Mariusz Marszałkowski 6.00  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
70 Daniel Kasperski 5.93  IT Col Rodella Canazei, Włochy Tequila 4 M przeglądaj
71 Andrzej Koziej 5.91  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Cayenne 4 XL przeglądaj
72 Zbyszek Deka 5.85  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Sigma 10 25 przeglądaj
73 MR 5.76  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
74 Łukasz Barcewicz 5.67  IT Col Rodella Mazzin, Włochy Tequila 5 M przeglądaj
75 KAMIL FORTUNA 5.62  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Instinct L przeglądaj
76 Sylwester Serafin 5.60  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
77 karol 5.43  SKSkalnate Pleso Vysoké Tatry, Słowacja Nyos RS L przeglądaj
78 Darecki-Starry 5.39  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
79 Łukasz Olszewski 5.29  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Pluto 2 M przeglądaj
80 Niedźwiedź 5.16  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Kali 27 przeglądaj
81 Kamil Stępień 4.94  DEBrauneck Toelzerhutte Lenggries, Niemcy Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
82 Darecki-Starry 4.90  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Queen M przeglądaj
83 Piotr Gorczyca 4.80  ITMt Avena Pedavena, Włochy Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
84 Marek Samojeden 4.67  UAGimba mnt. Пилипець, Ukraina Aspen 4 28 przeglądaj
85 Paweł Wysocki (szybki) 4.65  PL Mieroszów Meziměstí, Czechy Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
86 Michał Szyc 4.56  PLłukowski łukowski, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
87 Zbigniew Ziarko 4.49  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Golden 4 26 przeglądaj
88 MR 4.46  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Ikuma 27 przeglądaj
89 Paweł Lis 4.43  SKLendak Lendak, Słowacja Factor 2 L przeglądaj
90 Mariusz Marszałkowski 4.40  ITCostalunga Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Alpha 5 28 przeglądaj
91 Łukasz Kulis 4.35  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
92 Łukasz Kulis 4.26  PLBorsk Borsk, Polska Rush 3 M przeglądaj
93 Bogdan Leja 4.05  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
94 KAMIL FORTUNA 3.99  ITCostalunga Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Instinct L przeglądaj
95 Piotr Gorczyca 3.76  ITCostalunga Semonzo del Grappa, Włochy Pioneer3 L przeglądaj
96 Tomasz Muszyński 3.74  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Carrera L przeglądaj
97 Michał Szyc 3.72  PLłukowski łukowski, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
98 Magdalena Gracek 3.66  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Alpha 6 26 przeglądaj
99 Ryszard Froń 3.59  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
100 Małgorzata Myk 3.56  ITNorma - Latina Norma, Włochy Tequila 5 XS przeglądaj
101 Michał Szyc 3.54  PLłukowski łukowski, Polska Hook 2 25 przeglądaj
102 Paulina Carło 3.30  ITNorma - Latina Cisterna di Latina, Włochy Knight ML przeglądaj
103 Ryszard Froń 2.63  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Iota 2 27 przeglądaj
104 Urszula Chodorow 2.34  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
105 Urszula Chodorow 2.24  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
106 Darek Parczewski 1.90  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
107 Stork X 1.90  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Mentor 4 M przeglądaj
108 Borys Chojnacki 1.87  DEBülgenauel Hennef (Sieg), Niemcy Volt 2 Superlight SM przeglądaj
109 Urszula Chodorow 1.86  PLŁęki Kościelne kutnowski, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 23 przeglądaj
110 Sylwester Serafin 1.70  PL Mieroszów Mieroszów, Polska Delta 2 ML przeglądaj
111 Darek Parczewski 1.66  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Sigma 8 27 przeglądaj
112 Joanna Kocot
1.58  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
113 Joanna Kocot
1.51  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
114 Zdzisław Staniak 1.50  PLŻar Porąbka, Polska Mentor 2 M przeglądaj
115 Joanna Kocot
1.48  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
116 Joanna Kocot
1.43  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Optic 22 przeglądaj
117 Arkadiusz Graf 1.33  PLŚwieszyno koszaliński, Polska Nemo 4 31 przeglądaj
118 Grzegorz Otręba 1.23  PLŻar Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Dudek Nemo XX 25 przeglądaj
119 Michal Radzicki 0.56  PLJaworzynka Międzybrodzie Żywieckie, Polska Cure ML przeglądaj
120 Alicja Siermantowska 0.28  PLJanowiec Janowiec, Polska Mentor 2 Xs przeglądaj